1. Ben Burtt

    Sound

  2. Elissa Knight

    Actor

  3. Jeff Garlin

    Actor

  4. Fred Willard

    Actor

  5. John Ratzenberger

    Actor

  6. Kathy Najimy

    Actress

  7. Sigourney Weaver

    Actress

  8. Teddy Newton

    Actor

  9. Bob Bergen

    Actor

  10. John Cygan

    Actor

  11. Pete Docter

    Writing

  12. Paul Eiding

    Actor

  13. Donald Fullilove

    Actor

  14. Teresa Ganzel

    Actress

  15. Mickie McGowan

    Actress

  16. Laraine Newman

    Actress

  17. Lori Alan

    Actress

  18. Jeff Pidgeon

    Writing

  19. Jan Rabson

    Actor

  20. Lori Richardson

    Actress

  21. Andrew Stanton

    Writing

  22. Jim Ward

    Actor

  23. Colette Whitaker

    Actress

  24. Kim Kopf

    Actor

  25. Angus MacLane

    Visual Effects

  26. Niki McElroy

    Actress

  27. Garrett Palmer

    Actor

  28. Sherry Lynn

    Actress

  29. Jess Harnell

    Actor

  30. Andrew Stanton

    Screenplay

  31. Andrew Stanton

    Director

  32. Andrew Stanton

    Original Story

  33. John Lasseter

    Executive Producer

  34. Thomas Newman

    Original Music Composer

  35. Ben Burtt

    Supervising Sound Editor

  36. Ben Burtt

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  37. David Fincher

    Thanks

  38. Ralph Eggleston

    Production Design

  39. Thomas Porter

    Executive Producer

  40. Sophie Vincelette

    Set Dresser

  41. Laura Phillips

    Shading

  42. Jason Deamer

    Art Direction

  43. Gary Schultz

    Modeling

  44. Andrea Warren

    Production Manager

  45. Derek Williams

    Set Dressing Artist

  46. Jeremy Lasky

    Director of Photography

  47. Ellen Moon Lee

    Art Direction

  48. Alan Barillaro

    Supervising Animator

  49. Brett Coderre

    Animation

  50. Nancy Kato

    Animation

  51. Victor Navone

    Animation

  52. Patty Kihm Stevenson

    Animation

  53. Kureha Yokoo

    Animation

  54. Ron Zorman

    Animation

  55. Paul Mendoza

    Animation

  56. Axel Geddes

    Second Film Editor

  57. E.J. Holowicki

    Sound Designer

  58. Renee Steen

    Assistant Editor

  59. Jason Bickerstaff

    Modeling

  60. Ben Jordan

    Software Engineer

  61. Tim Best

    Master Lighting Artist

  62. Erik Forman

    Information Systems Manager

  63. Paul Cichocki

    Post Production Supervisor

  64. John Hazelton

    Projection

  65. Doc Kane

    ADR & Dubbing

  66. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley

  67. Jana Vance

    Foley

  68. Juan Peralta

    Foley Editor

  69. Harris Savides

    Thanks

  70. Karen Bradley

    Makeup Artist

  71. Gretchen Davis

    Makeup Artist

  72. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  73. Pete Docter

    Original Story

  74. Steve Jobs

    Thanks

  75. Teresa Eckton

    Sound Effects Editor

  76. Tom Myers

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  77. Nicholas C. Smith

    Associate Editor

  78. Kevin Reher

    Casting

  79. Andrew Jimenez

    Visual Effects

  80. Stephen Schaffer

    Editor

  81. J.A.C. Redford

    Orchestrator

  82. Jim Morris

    Producer

  83. Lindsey Collins

    Producer

  84. Jim Reardon

    Screenplay

  85. Carl Johnson

    Orchestrator

  86. Matthew Wood

    Supervising Sound Editor

  87. Andrew Cadelago

    Layout

  88. Mickie McGowan

    Casting

  89. Martin Rosenberg

    Director of Photography

  90. Tony Sereno

    Sound Mix Technician

  91. Rodrigo Blaas

    Animation

  92. Tessa Swigart

    Assistant Editor

  93. Leslie Iwerks

    Thanks

  94. Justin Wright

    In Memory Of

  95. Derek Thompson

    Story Artist

  96. Chris Montan

    Executive Music Producer

  97. Bob Scott

    Animation

  98. Natalie Lyon

    Casting

  99. Kevin O'Brien

    Storyboard Artist

  100. Kyle Ranson-Walsh

    Script Coordinator

  101. Kyle Ranson-Walsh

    Lighting Coordinator

  102. Zoe Boxer

    Production Coordinator

  103. Robert Kondo

    Art Direction

  104. Tom MacDougall

    Music Supervisor

  105. Bob Whitehill

    Animation

  106. Gillian Libbert

    Line Producer

  107. George Hull

    Visual Development

  108. Larry Hopkins

    Sound Mixer

  109. Richard E. Hollander

    VFX Supervisor

  110. Michael Semanick

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  111. Edward Hirsh

    VFX Supervisor

  112. Jeanmarie King

    Visual Effects Producer

  113. Louis Clichy

    Animation

  114. Steven Clay Hunter

    Supervising Animator

  115. Simon Allen

    Animation

  116. Kim Marks

    Thanks

  117. Al Nelson

    Sound Effects Editor

  118. Kevin Rose-Williams

    Assistant Editor

  119. Bruce Zick

    Visual Development

  120. Mark Dinicola

    Camera Operator

  121. Susan Bradley

    Title Designer

  122. Doug Nichols

    Editorial Manager

  123. Vince Caro

    ADR & Dubbing

  124. Nelson 'Rey' Bohol

    Set Designer

  125. Janette Nielsen

    Assistant Director

  126. Dustin Cawood

    Sound Effects Editor

  127. Patrick Delage

    Animation

  128. Kevin Nolting

    Additional Editing

  129. Bert Berry

    Art Direction

  130. Greg Hyman

    Visual Effects Editor

  131. Thomas Pasatieri

    Orchestrator

  132. Terry Claborn

    Color Timer

  133. Steve Slanec

    ADR Editor

  134. Noelle P. Case

    Editorial Manager

  135. Thomas Vicari

    Scoring Mixer

  136. Frank Rinella

    Foley

  137. Ryan Kautzman

    Software Engineer

  138. Colin Bohrer

    Editorial Manager

  139. Michal Makarewicz

    Animation

  140. Mach Tony Kobayashi

    VFX Artist

  141. Luke Martorelli

    Master Lighting Artist

  142. Marc Sondheimer

    Production Accountant

  143. Shaun Chacko

    Animation

  144. Luigi Passalacqua

    Craft Service

  145. Nigel Hardwidge

    Supervising Technical Director

  146. David Sotnick

    Systems Administrators & Support

  147. Lloyd Bernberg

    Master Lighting Artist

  148. Joshua Hollander

    Production Manager

  149. Brian Christian

    Modeling

  150. Richmond Horine

    Unit Manager

  151. Noah Klocek

    Set Designer

  152. Freesia Pearson

    Post Production Assistant

  153. Kevin Connolly

    Musician

  154. Don Crum

    Animation

  155. Steve Mason

    Animation

  156. Jean-Claude Tran

    Animation

  157. Ian White

    Animation

  158. Sarah Mercey-Boose

    Animation

  159. Everett Downing Jr.

    Animation

  160. Austin Madison

    Animation

  161. Charles Paley

    Music Editor

  162. Danielle Feinberg

    Director of Photography

  163. Kevin Sellers

    Foley Editor

  164. Anthony J. Greenberg

    First Assistant Editor

  165. Stacy Bissell

    Production Coordinator

  166. Susan Frank

    Production Coordinator

  167. David Park

    Animation Department Coordinator

  168. Dale Ruffolo

    Lighting Artist

  169. Carlos Baena

    Animation

  170. Chris Chua

    Fix Animator

  171. Craig Foster

    Graphic Designer

  172. Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto

    Animation

  173. Bruce Kuei

    Animation

  174. Alison Leaf

    Set Dressing Artist

  175. Holger Leihe

    Animation

  176. Andrew Pienaar

    Master Lighting Artist

  177. Eric Rosales

    Production Coordinator

  178. Nickolas Rosario

    Animation

  179. Amber Rudolph

    Animation

  180. Julien Schreyer

    Lighting Artist

  181. Brett Schulz

    Animation

  182. David Shavers

    Lighting Artist

  183. Raphael Suter

    Animation

  184. Tom Zach

    Fix Animator

  185. Hayley Iben

    Software Engineer

  186. Cory Omand

    Software Engineer

  187. Tyler Fazakerley

    Systems Administrators & Support

  188. Chris Lasell

    Systems Administrators & Support

  189. Matthew Lindahl

    Systems Administrators & Support

  190. Ian Westcott

    Systems Administrators & Support

  191. Brian Boyd

    Master Lighting Artist

  192. Lars R. Damerow

    Systems Administrators & Support

  193. Josh Minor

    Software Engineer

  194. Jason Hudak

    Associate Editor

  195. Ling Hsu

    Systems Administrators & Support

  196. Jason 'Jayfish' Hull

    Systems Administrators & Support

  197. Chris King

    VFX Artist

  198. Nelson Siu

    Systems Administrators & Support

  199. Andy Thomas

    Systems Administrators & Support

  200. Jay Weiland

    Systems Administrators & Support

  201. Juan J. Buhler

    VFX Artist

  202. Dan Nguyen

    Animation

  203. Becky Neiman

    Production Coordinator

  204. Jeremy Vickery

    Lighting Artist

  205. Jonathan Hadden

    Systems Administrators & Support

  206. BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan

    Systems Administrators & Support

  207. Jose Ignacio

    Systems Administrators & Support

  208. Mike Sundy

    Systems Administrators & Support

  209. James G. Dashe

    Systems Administrators & Support

  210. Charu Clark

    Lighting Artist

  211. Afonso Salcedo

    Lighting Artist

  212. Adam Burke

    Animation

  213. Doug Frankel

    Animation

  214. Ken Kim

    Animation

  215. Rob Duquette Thompson

    Animation

  216. Jaime Landes Roe

    Animation

  217. Cynthia Slavens

    Post Production Supervisor

  218. Marc Cooper

    Shading

  219. Michael Chann

    Software Engineer

  220. Jason Kim

    Software Engineer

  221. Kiril Vidimce

    Software Engineer

  222. Ross Dickinson

    Systems Administrators & Support

  223. Remy Galang

    Systems Administrators & Support

  224. James Handelin

    Systems Administrators & Support

  225. Marty Lew

    Systems Administrators & Support

  226. Will Phan

    Systems Administrators & Support

  227. Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt

    Systems Administrators & Support

  228. Curran W. Giddens

    Fix Animator

  229. Kristoff Vergne

    Animation

  230. Alden Chew

    Software Engineer

  231. Jonathen Collins

    Animation

  232. Tolga Goktekin

    VFX Artist

  233. Daniel Holland

    Production Artist

  234. Diego Garzon

    Script Supervisor

  235. Samantha Wilson

    Craft Service

  236. Mark Anderson

    Thanks

  237. Catherine Kelly

    Title Designer

  238. Orlando Orona

    Dolly Grip

  239. Steve Cardellini

    Key Grip

  240. Silvia Palara

    Software Engineer

  241. Frank Strzalkowski

    Gaffer

  242. Kevin Wallace

    Production Manager

  243. Michael Van Eps

    Roto Supervisor

  244. Christopher James Hall

    VFX Supervisor

  245. Jess Fulton

    Editorial Production Assistant

  246. Eunkyoung Lee Swearingen

    Lighting Artist

  247. Gary K. Thomas

    Orchestrator

  248. Sarita White

    Animation Department Coordinator

  249. John Duncan

    Modeling

  250. Evan Pontoriero

    Modeling

  251. Nathan Matsuda

    Visual Effects