1. Jim Carrey

    Actor

  2. Ian McNeice

    Actor

  3. Simon Callow

    Actor

  4. Bob Gunton

    Actor

  5. Maynard Eziashi

    Actor

  6. Tommy Davidson

    Actor

  7. Sophie Okonedo

    Actress

  8. Danny Daniels

    Actor

  9. Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje

    Actor

  10. Sam Motoana Phillips

    Actor

  11. Damon Standifer

    Actor

  12. Bruce Spence

    Actor

  13. Arsenio 'Sonny' Trinidad

    Actor

  14. Michael Reid MacKay

    Actor

  15. Ken Kirzinger

    Actor

  16. Dev Kennedy

    Actor

  17. Patti Tippo

    Actress

  18. Warren Sroka

    Actor

  19. Patrick Michael Strange

    Actor

  20. Ferne Cassel

    Casting

  21. Mark Berger

    Music Supervisor

  22. Andrew Menzies

    Set Designer

  23. Eugene Collier

    Stunts

  24. Steve Oedekerk

    Screenplay

  25. Steve Oedekerk

    Director

  26. Gary Barber

    Executive Producer

  27. James G. Robinson

    Producer

  28. James G. Robinson

    Presenter

  29. Donald E. Thorin

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  30. Donald E. Thorin

    Second Unit Director

  31. Elsa Zamparelli

    Costume Design

  32. Paul Cichocki

    Additional Editor

  33. Kevin Crehan

    Music Editor

  34. Robert Jauregui

    Stunts

  35. Jeff Carson

    Music Editor

  36. Malcolm Campbell

    Editor

  37. Derek R. Hill

    Set Decoration

  38. Christopher Nowak

    Art Direction

  39. Rick Barker

    Stunt Coordinator

  40. Rick Barker

    Second Unit Director

  41. M.K. Gleason

    Production Accountant

  42. J.J. George

    Music Editor

  43. Joseph M. Caracciolo

    Assistant Editor

  44. Randy Stone

    Camera Technician

  45. Randy Stone

    Second Assistant Camera

  46. Jack Johnson

    Production Consultant

  47. Susan Parker

    Sculptor

  48. Kristin Nelson

    Set Costumer

  49. Jody Levin

    Post Production Supervisor

  50. Tony Gardner

    Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects

  51. Jack Bernstein

    Characters

  52. William M. Elvin

    First Assistant Director

  53. Michael Hilkene

    Supervising Sound Editor

  54. Michael Hilkene

    Supervising ADR Editor

  55. Odin Benitez

    Sound Effects Editor

  56. Robert Folk

    Original Music Composer

  57. Michael Bonvillain

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  58. Eyde Belasco

    Casting Assistant

  59. Stephen J. Lineweaver

    Production Design

  60. Alan B. Curtiss

    First Assistant Director

  61. Randall Guth

    Sound Effects Editor

  62. Charleen Richards

    ADR Mixer

  63. Corbin Fox

    Special Effects

  64. Dave Lane

    Stunt Coordinator

  65. Bob Israel

    Producer

  66. Andrew G. La Marca

    Producer

  67. Andrew G. La Marca

    Unit Production Manager

  68. Adele Plauche

    Set Designer

  69. Teresa Cheng

    Production Supervisor

  70. Jacobus Rose

    Production Executive

  71. Larry Jones

    Set Dressing Production Assistant

  72. Jay Cannistraci

    Makeup Artist

  73. Norman Howell

    Stunts

  74. Jason Thorpe

    Prop Maker

  75. James H. Pair III

    Grip

  76. Jesse Wayne Parker

    Grip

  77. G.W. Brown

    ADR Editor

  78. John Kwiatkowski

    Dialogue Editor

  79. Todd Toon

    Sound Effects Editor

  80. Salvador Pérez Jr.

    Costume Coordinator

  81. Mark J. Rainsford

    Best Boy Grip

  82. John R. Helton

    Scenic Artist

  83. John B. Griffin

    Location Manager

  84. Doug Coleman

    Stunts

  85. Helen Caldwell

    Script Supervisor

  86. Tom Grunke

    Stunts

  87. Tom Grunke

    Best Boy Grip

  88. Gaston Biraben

    Dialogue Editor

  89. H.H. Cooper

    Second Assistant Director

  90. Karen Lovell

    Hairstylist

  91. James Moriana

    Foley Artist

  92. Jeffrey Wilhoit

    Foley Artist

  93. Reginald Rutherford

    Makeup Artist

  94. Steve Maslow

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  95. Chris Howell

    Stunts

  96. Brian Keeney

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  97. J.J. Makaro

    Stunts

  98. J.J. Makaro

    Stunt Coordinator

  99. Dean Lockwood

    Special Effects

  100. Peggy Stamper

    Costumer

  101. Annette Vait

    Production Assistant

  102. William L. Arance

    Animation

  103. Daren Dochterman

    Production Consultant

  104. Lydia Bottegoni

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  105. Attila Szalay

    Camera Operator

  106. Michael Robins

    Craft Service

  107. Michael Bonsignore

    Key Grip

  108. Robert Driskell

    Gaffer

  109. Lyn Caudle

    Special Effects Assistant

  110. Bob Trevino

    Special Effects Assistant

  111. Steve Ansell

    Assistant Sound Editor

  112. Paul A. Simmons Jr.

    Set Costumer

  113. Christopher T. Welch

    Supervising Sound Effects Editor

  114. Christopher T. Welch

    Supervising ADR Editor

  115. Barry K. Thomas

    First Assistant Director

  116. Peter Montgomery

    Visual Effects

  117. Peter Montgomery

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  118. Peter Montgomery

    Second Unit Director

  119. Peter Kuttner

    First Assistant Camera

  120. David A. Smith

    Boom Operator

  121. Maria Newman

    Musician

  122. John E. Jackson

    Makeup Artist

  123. Sandra S. Orsolyak

    Makeup Artist

  124. Robert Fitzgerald

    Sound Effects Editor

  125. Gregg Landaker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  126. Tracey Boulton

    Costume Supervisor

  127. Don Reddy

    Camera Operator

  128. Ken J. Johnson

    Sound Effects Designer

  129. Joe Hanna

    Chef

  130. Jeff B. Adams Jr.

    Set Designer

  131. Barry Kootchin

    Painter

  132. Tom Leeser

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  133. Dewey Rash

    Scenic Artist

  134. John Helme

    Gaffer

  135. Ed Callahan

    Dialogue Editor

  136. Robert A. Levine

    Unit Publicist

  137. S. Lily Hui

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  138. Christopher Scheetz

    Construction Foreman

  139. William D. McLane

    Assistant Property Master

  140. Laurel Klick

    Digital Supervisor

  141. George Kohut

    Camera Operator

  142. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  143. Marsha Blackburn

    Still Photographer

  144. Peter Girolami

    Electrician

  145. Joe D'Alessandro

    First Assistant Camera

  146. John E. Sullivan

    Director of Photography

  147. John E. Sullivan

    Second Unit Director

  148. Nick Nelson

    Electrician

  149. Dennis S. Sands

    Score Engineer

  150. Jay Redd

    CG Animator

  151. Roderick Thomas Quin

    Sculptor

  152. Philip C. Pfeiffer

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  153. Philip C. Pfeiffer

    Second Unit Director

  154. Donna Bis

    Hair Designer

  155. Michael D. Gianneschi

    Property Master

  156. Juliette Yager

    Visual Effects Editor

  157. Carolyn Soper

    Visual Effects

  158. Tim Larsen

    Painter

  159. Becki Drake

    Makeup Artist

  160. Tom Fendley

    Electrician

  161. Hans Graffunder

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  162. David Valentine

    Property Master

  163. Katherine Kean

    Production Supervisor

  164. Jayne Dancose

    Makeup Artist

  165. Eric Oliver

    Second Assistant Director

  166. Eric Oliver

    Second Second Assistant Director

  167. Jerry DeBlau

    Gaffer

  168. Danny Bramson

    Thanks

  169. Barbara McCullough

    Production Manager

  170. Cliff Latimer

    ADR Editor

  171. Leonard T. Geschke

    Foley Editor

  172. Chuck Neely

    Foley Editor

  173. Sarah Mays

    Makeup Artist

  174. Ilene Pickus

    Script Supervisor

  175. Brian Dowrick

    CG Animator

  176. Mary Rose

    Set Costumer

  177. Jon Kull

    Orchestrator

  178. Robert Huberman

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  179. David Reeder

    First Assistant Camera

  180. Gary Minielly

    Special Effects Assistant

  181. John W. DeBlau

    Electrician

  182. Donald E. Thorin Jr.

    Steadicam Operator

  183. Donald E. Thorin Jr.

    First Assistant Camera

  184. Mark Rathaus

    Dialogue Editor

  185. Jacqui Popelka

    Production Coordinator

  186. Nicholas J. Romanac

    Property Master

  187. James V. Gartland

    Key Grip

  188. Sharon Kalb

    Makeup Artist

  189. Cassandra Scott

    Makeup Artist

  190. Michelle Almaz Tadege

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  191. Selena Evans-Miller

    Makeup Artist

  192. Pauletta O. Lewis

    Key Makeup Artist

  193. Patricia Gundlach

    Makeup Artist

  194. Beverley Woods

    Costumer

  195. Bob Kaiser

    Color Timer

  196. Kieran Humphries

    Grip

  197. Neil Gahm

    Prop Maker

  198. Ted Sapp

    Grip

  199. John B. Clarey III

    Prop Maker

  200. Bobby Mancuso

    Second Assistant Camera

  201. John M. Colwell

    Unit Production Manager

  202. Thomas Vicari

    Scoring Mixer

  203. David Husby

    Sound Mixer

  204. Harold Collins

    Construction Coordinator

  205. Steve Allen

    Prop Maker

  206. Roger Basquette

    Electrician

  207. Steve Drake

    Best Boy Electric

  208. John Balling

    Charge Scenic Artist

  209. Timothy Robin Spencer

    First Assistant Camera

  210. Tina Kerr

    Extras Casting

  211. Clint Colver

    CGI Supervisor

  212. Odis McKinney

    Apprentice Sound Editor

  213. Stacy Brownrigg

    Sound Mixer

  214. Melissa Carter

    Assistant Editor

  215. Alan Edmisten

    Second Assistant Director

  216. Wally Schaab

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  217. Cynthia Hyland

    Animation

  218. Sylvia Wong

    CG Animator

  219. John East

    Transportation Co-Captain

  220. John O. Wilde

    Foley Supervisor

  221. Rich Green

    Foley Artist

  222. Zoila Gomez

    Production Coordinator

  223. James Hendrix

    Prop Maker

  224. Harrison Palmer

    Electrician

  225. Suponwich Juck Somsaman

    Digital Compositor

  226. Mike Vézina

    Stunts

  227. Mike Vézina

    Special Effects Coordinator

  228. Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

    Assistant Accountant

  229. Peter Damien

    Prop Maker

  230. Marcia Evers

    Seamstress

  231. Larry Donahue

    Catering

  232. Daniel Dietrich

    Prop Maker

  233. Cindy Franke

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  234. Tom Boyd

    Musician

  235. James Thatcher

    Musician

  236. José González

    Sculptor

  237. Bruce Tauscher

    Digital Compositor

  238. Olivier Sarda

    Digital Compositor

  239. Jessica Hall

    Production Assistant

  240. Greg Lomas

    Grip

  241. Fred Lloyd

    Costume Supervisor

  242. Rubén Domingo

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  243. Mandy Spencer-Phillips

    Production Coordinator

  244. Aristidi Georgiopoulos

    Second Assistant Camera

  245. Todd M. Lachniet

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  246. Martin W. Bell

    Prop Maker

  247. Bob Taylor

    Helicopter Camera

  248. Douglas Parker

    Assistant Sound Editor

  249. Chris Telschow

    Prop Maker

  250. Steve Rhea

    Assistant Location Manager

  251. Richard Flower

    First Assistant Director

  252. Rosalee Riggle

    Hairstylist

  253. Dan Turek

    Second Assistant Camera

  254. Bonnie Benwick

    Second Assistant Director

  255. Scott Wesley Ross

    Editorial Production Assistant

  256. Sal Lanza

    Dolly Grip

  257. Sheryl Ptak

    Key Makeup Artist

  258. Debbie Nolan

    Prop Maker

  259. Michele Moen

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  260. James A. Brewer

    First Assistant Editor

  261. Jim DePue

    Transportation Coordinator

  262. Alan R. Serotta

    Prop Maker

  263. Chad Merriam

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  264. Michelle Lyman

    Special Effects

  265. Jeff Plecas

    Dolly Grip

  266. Jeff Plecas

    Key Grip

  267. Dave Askey

    Best Boy Grip

  268. Colin Campbell

    Compositor

  269. Robert Mrozowski

    Matte Painter

  270. Peter John Petraglia

    Best Boy Electric

  271. Michael Charboneau

    Construction Foreman

  272. Betsy Asher Hall

    CG Animator

  273. Kevin W. Brooks

    Sound Recordist

  274. Donis Rhoden

    Grip

  275. Christian Kastner

    On Set Dresser

  276. Steve A. Stephenson

    Prop Maker

  277. Raul Mello

    Electrician

  278. Robert Janecka

    Assistant Property Master

  279. John Cardoni

    Gaffer

  280. Scott Stofer

    Special Effects Assistant

  281. Gary Kelso

    Grip

  282. Judi Bell

    Set Dresser

  283. Briana Gardner

    Software Engineer

  284. Joel Prihoda

    Leadman

  285. Winston Quitasol

    Digital Compositor

  286. Jerome Solomon

    CG Supervisor

  287. Jeff Etcher

    Assistant Editor

  288. Terry Sandin

    Mechanical Designer

  289. William Rampey

    Dolly Grip

  290. Penny Lee Hallin

    Assistant Editor

  291. Scott Weber

    Foley Mixer

  292. Nick Lawson

    Special Effects Supervisor

  293. Brion Paccassi

    Sound Recordist

  294. Herb Jorgensen

    Prop Maker

  295. Jeff Andrus

    Grip

  296. Finbar McMillan

    Lighting Artist

  297. Evan A. Nesbitt

    Camera Technician

  298. Robin Jones

    Prop Maker

  299. John Verardi

    First Assistant Camera

  300. John Verardi

    "B" Camera Operator

  301. Riko Schatke

    Key Grip

  302. David Jones

    3D Artist

  303. John Taylor

    Wardrobe Assistant

  304. Eric Lemay

    Special Effects Technician

  305. Anita Eglseder

    Second Assistant Camera

  306. Dan Jones

    Set Production Assistant

  307. Carmen Torres

    Seamstress

  308. Richard Hill

    Prop Maker

  309. Robin Mounsey

    Location Manager

  310. Douglas Pruss

    First Assistant Camera

  311. Jack Thorpe

    Prop Maker

  312. Ross Fuentes

    Wardrobe Assistant

  313. Kathy Houghton

    Third Assistant Director

  314. Jennifer P. Luther

    Assistant Accountant

  315. Steve Sudge

    Electrician

  316. Bruce Robinson

    Second Assistant Camera

  317. Lewis Bowen

    Scenic Artist

  318. Cheryl L. Johnson

    Scenic Artist

  319. Paul Vistocco

    Scenic Artist

  320. Gail K. Markley

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  321. Eric Wade

    Driver

  322. Kevin Hudis

    Driver

  323. David Mastron

    Post Production Accountant

  324. Cathy Morrison-Partridge

    Animal Coordinator

  325. Darren Levy

    Makeup Artist

  326. Laura Nelson-Fong

    Makeup Artist

  327. Philip Nichols

    Makeup Artist

  328. Johanna Pizzo

    Contact Lens Technician

  329. Todd P. Smith

    Production Supervisor

  330. Wendy Williams

    Unit Production Manager

  331. Lisa J. Bloch

    Second Second Assistant Director

  332. Dale M. Nielsen

    Second Second Assistant Director

  333. Susan Prince

    First Assistant Director

  334. Roger Beaudoin

    Prop Maker

  335. Rufus Best Jr.

    Prop Maker

  336. J. Donovan Bohlen

    Prop Maker

  337. Michael Bohlen

    Prop Maker

  338. Bob Bouwman

    Set Dresser

  339. Kristen Bunting

    Art Department Production Assistant

  340. Chris Chase

    Scenic Artist

  341. Sal D'Aquila

    Sculptor

  342. Travis Dean

    Prop Maker

  343. Joseph Dickerson

    Prop Maker

  344. Stephanie Emery

    Set Dressing Buyer

  345. Krista Ernst

    Scenic Artist

  346. Chantel Garayalde

    Art Department Coordinator

  347. Allen T. Gardner

    Prop Maker

  348. Jim Gunnels

    Prop Maker

  349. Patricia Gura

    Scenic Artist

  350. Michael Douglas Head

    Leadman

  351. Tony Henrickson

    Prop Maker

  352. Ralph Horn

    Scenic Artist

  353. Ralph Horn

    Painter

  354. Lee Ivey

    Scenic Artist

  355. J. Luther Jones III

    Prop Maker

  356. Jim Kanan

    Scenic Artist

  357. Teri Jo Kelley

    Scenic Artist

  358. Clifford Kipp

    Prop Maker

  359. Kimberlee Koym

    Scenic Artist

  360. Thomas Lemman

    Prop Maker

  361. Walter McNeil

    Prop Maker

  362. Thomas G. Mellage

    Prop Maker

  363. James Mize

    Prop Maker

  364. Cee Moravec

    On Set Dresser

  365. Marie E. Nelson

    Scenic Artist

  366. John Ogonoski

    Prop Maker

  367. Richard A. Reiss

    Prop Maker

  368. Alan S. Reynolds

    Scenic Artist

  369. Sherri Rosen

    Art Department Production Assistant

  370. Gray Smith

    Prop Maker

  371. Steven Standafer

    Prop Maker

  372. Bruce H. Stewart

    Swing

  373. Jason Thorpe

    Prop Maker

  374. Valerie Jo Van Norte

    Set Dressing Buyer

  375. Michael A. Wells

    Prop Maker

  376. Ron Wells

    Prop Maker

  377. Brad Biggart

    Sound Recordist

  378. Leslie Gaulin

    Foley Editor

  379. Marcia Henke

    Cableman

  380. Amber Hilkene

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  381. Deidre Leonard

    Apprentice Sound Editor

  382. Debra J. Liu

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  383. Zoe Olivia

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  384. Becky Bates

    Special Effects Assistant

  385. Debi Boulden

    Animatronics Supervisor

  386. Darcy M. Jones

    Special Effects

  387. Craig W. Luedke

    Stunts

  388. Craig W. Luedke

    Special Effects Technician

  389. Margaret J. Ridge

    Special Effects Assistant

  390. Dana Desselle

    Visual Effects Editor

  391. Martin Hilke

    Production Assistant

  392. Lee Lanier

    3D Artist

  393. Kathryn Liotta

    Digital Producer

  394. Megan McBurney

    Modeling

  395. Eric Peterson

    Digital Compositor

  396. Sabrina Silver

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  397. Larry Stanton

    Systems Administrators & Support

  398. Joseph Thomas

    Camera Technician

  399. Bill Brier

    Visual Effects Editor

  400. April Lawrence

    Visual Effects Editor

  401. April Lawrence

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  402. April Lawrence

    Assistant Editor

  403. Robby Giles

    Stunts

  404. Julie Houghton-Rivers

    Stunts

  405. Danny Mabry

    Stunts

  406. Ray Woodfork

    Stunts

  407. Mike Akins

    Rigging Grip

  408. Paul Curtis Blair

    Electrician

  409. Kevin Blake

    Best Boy Electric

  410. David Brink

    Second Assistant Camera

  411. Noah Farrell

    Grip

  412. Curtis Herbert

    Dolly Grip

  413. Blake Hill

    Electrician

  414. Paul Kinghan

    Electrician

  415. Key Kolb

    Grip

  416. Brian A. Kuchera

    Key Grip

  417. Paul T. LeBlanc

    Video Assist Operator

  418. Lorraine Barfield Logan

    Grip

  419. Orlando Javier Mora

    Electrician

  420. Danny Navarette

    Electrician

  421. Adam Osten

    Camera Operator

  422. Rob Parisien

    Video Assist Operator

  423. William Rampey

    Grip

  424. Charles Seabrook

    Grip

  425. Adam Richard Sklena

    First Assistant Camera

  426. Michael Spain

    Electrician

  427. David A. Wright

    Best Boy Grip

  428. Amy Caton-Ford

    Extras Casting

  429. Debbie Coleman

    Extras Casting Assistant

  430. Wayne Caparas

    Extras Casting Assistant

  431. Alan Abrams

    Assistant Editor

  432. Jeff Bown

    Post Production Assistant

  433. Nerissa Oden

    Assistant Editor

  434. Ken Lewin

    Assistant Location Manager

  435. Debbi Datz-Pyle

    Orchestrator

  436. David Feinman

    Additional Music

  437. Peter Tomashek

    Orchestrator

  438. Patti Zimmitti

    Orchestrator

  439. Larry Alexander

    Transportation Coordinator

  440. Timothy Bolt

    Driver

  441. Tony Greasley

    Transportation Captain

  442. Peter Hackett

    Transportation Coordinator

  443. Lonnie Mace

    Transportation Captain

  444. Delynn Maw

    Transportation Co-Captain

  445. Jane Stavinoha

    Transportation Coordinator

  446. Colleen Arnaud

    First Assistant Accountant

  447. Martha Francesca Boles

    Set Production Assistant

  448. David Boysen

    Administration

  449. James Eric Brown

    Set Production Assistant

  450. Lisa A. Campbell

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  451. Liza Cook

    Construction Buyer

  452. Sarah Denero

    Set Production Assistant

  453. Christine Donatelli

    Set Production Assistant

  454. Steve Dougherty

    Catering

  455. O'Briana Felik

    Set Production Assistant

  456. Christie Fisher

    Production Assistant

  457. Jonathan Michael Ford

    Craft Service

  458. Judith French

    Assistant Accountant

  459. Karen N. Horwitz

    Set Production Assistant

  460. Keith Jernquist

    Projection

  461. Lavine Lambkins

    Chef

  462. Dwayne Lee

    Helicopter Camera

  463. Manuel Lomas Jr.

    Projection

  464. Dan McLean

    Helicopter Camera

  465. Parker Meyer

    Set Production Assistant

  466. David J. Negron Sr.

    Production Consultant

  467. Kevin Arthur Oliver

    Set Production Assistant

  468. Drue Powell

    Set Production Assistant

  469. Shannon Ragsdale

    Production Assistant

  470. David Ritthamel

    Accounting Supervisor

  471. Pat Becannon Sarver

    Medical Consultant

  472. Mark Sayles

    Assistant Accountant

  473. Lisa G. Shillingburg

    Assistant Accountant

  474. Seve Spracklen

    Assistant Accountant

  475. Jaleh Teymourian

    Production Coordinator

  476. Peggy Tison

    First Assistant Accountant

  477. Jeff Wickline

    Set Production Assistant

  478. Dolores K. Wood

    Production Assistant

  479. Andrew L. Lanier

    Production Assistant

  480. Marcello Gilberti

    Thanks

  481. Marco Marcacci

    Thanks

  482. Gustavo Van Petechem

    Thanks

  483. Bhagavan Antle

    Animal Wrangler

  484. James Johnson

    Craft Service