1. Tom Hanks

    Actor

  2. Ewan McGregor

    Actor

  3. Ayelet Zurer

    Actress

  4. Stellan Skarsgard

    Actor

  5. Pierfrancesco Favino

    Actor

  6. Nikolaj Lie Kaas

    Actor

  7. Armin Mueller-Stahl

    Actor

  8. Thure Lindhardt

    Actor

  9. David Pasquesi

    Actor

  10. Cosimo Fusco

    Actor

  11. Victor Alfieri

    Actor

  12. Franklin Amobi

    Actor

  13. Curt Lowens

    Actor

  14. Bob Yerkes

    Crew

  15. Marc Fiorini

    Actor

  16. Carmen Argenziano

    Actor

  17. Howard Mungo

    Actor

  18. Rance Howard

    Actor

  19. Steve Franken

    Actor

  20. Gino Conforti

    Actor

  21. Elya Baskin

    Actor

  22. Richard Rosetti

    Actor

  23. Silvano Marchetto

    Actor

  24. Thomas Morris

    Actor

  25. Jonas Fisch

    Actor

  26. August Wittgenstein

    Actor

  27. Ben Bela Böhm

    Actor

  28. Paul Schmitz

    Directing

  29. Jeffrey Boehm

    Actor

  30. Xavier J. Nathan

    Actor

  31. Steve Kehela

    Actor

  32. Ursula Brooks

    Actress

  33. Rashmi

    Actress

  34. Yan Cui

    Actor

  35. Fritz Michel

    Actor

  36. Maria Cristina Heller

    Actress

  37. Pascal Petardi

    Actor

  38. Yesenia Adame

    Actor

  39. Kristof Konrad

    Actor

  40. Masasa Moyo

    Actress

  41. Ed Francis Martin

    Actor

  42. Cheryl Howard

    Actress

  43. Endre Hules

    Actor

  44. Norbert Weisser

    Actor

  45. Shelby Zemanek

    Actor

  46. Vanna Salviati

    Actor

  47. Raffi Di Blasio

    Actor

  48. Todd Schneider

    Actor

  49. Roberto Donati

    Actor

  50. Rocco Passafaro

    Actor

  51. Emanuele Secci

    Actor

  52. Anna Katarina

    Actress

  53. James Ritz

    Actor

  54. Felipe Torres Urso

    Actor

  55. Jose David Acevedo

    Actor

  56. Roy Allen III

    Actor

  57. Tibor Ambra

    Actor

  58. Christine Ames

    Actress

  59. Victor of Aquitaine

    Actor

  60. Michael Ark

    Actor

  61. John Jason Bailey

    Actor

  62. Jerred Berg

    Actor

  63. Sally Berman

    Actor

  64. Yuki Bird

    Actor

  65. Anthony Bonaventura

    Actor

  66. Robert Bradvica

    Actor

  67. Ciara Bravo

    Actress

  68. Michael Patrick Breen

    Actor

  69. Aidan Bristow

    Actor

  70. Cheryl BryantBruce

    Actor

  71. Raúl Cardona

    Actor

  72. Christopher Casa

    Actor

  73. Patrick Casa

    Actor

  74. Pasquale Cassalia

    Actor

  75. Farouk Chakwa

    Actor

  76. Bacha Chilaia

    Actor

  77. Jason Ciok

    Actor

  78. Jimmy Clabots

    Actor

  79. Laura Mary Clarke

    Actor

  80. Mark E. Clason

    Actor

  81. Tammy Colbert

    Actor

  82. Austin Michael Coleman

    Actor

  83. Robert Corvin

    Actor

  84. Luca Costa

    Actor

  85. Gina D'Acciaro

    Actor

  86. John Dardenne

    Actor

  87. William "Will" Daubert

    Actor

  88. Shervin Davatgar

    Actor

  89. Blake Dawson

    Actor

  90. Vincent De Paul

    Actor

  91. Calvin Dean

    Actor

  92. David Dedinsky

    Actor

  93. Lea Deesing

    Actor

  94. Norman Deesing

    Actor

  95. Angelique Deuitch

    Actor

  96. Paul DiVito

    Actor

  97. Brant Dorman

    Actor

  98. Allen Dula

    Actor

  99. Liz Duran

    Actor

  100. Matthew Earnest

    Actor

  101. Peter Ettinger

    Writing

  102. Jonn Faircrest

    Actor

  103. Les Feltmate

    Actor

  104. William Ferguson

    Actor

  105. Amanda Jane Fleming

    Actor

  106. David Fletcher

    Actor

  107. Gregory George Frank

    Actor

  108. Harrison Freed

    Production

  109. Aaron Denius Garcia

    Writing

  110. Nancy Gassner-Clayton

    Actor

  111. Justin Giddings

    Actor

  112. Phil Gold

    Actor

  113. Alan Gray

    Actor

  114. Marco Greco

    Production

  115. Roger Groh

    Actor

  116. Nancy Guerriero

    Actor

  117. Andrew Hamilton

    Actor

  118. Martin Harris

    Actor

  119. Miriam Harris

    Actor

  120. Charlie Heydt

    Actor

  121. David Hill

    Actor

  122. Kei Hirayama

    Actor

  123. Brett Hunt

    Actor

  124. Marco Infante

    Actor

  125. Clark James

    Crew

  126. Christopher Karl Johnson

    Actor

  127. Dave Johnson

    Actor

  128. Gina Juliet

    Actor

  129. Andrea Kelley

    Actor

  130. Slim Khezri

    Actor

  131. Sophiah Koikas

    Actor

  132. Michael Laren

    Actor

  133. Robert W. Laur

    Actor

  134. Adrian Lee

    Actor

  135. Waymond Lee

    Actor

  136. David Michael Lewin

    Actor

  137. Maynor Lopez

    Actor

  138. Jon Lucero

    Actor

  139. Eder López

    Actor

  140. Julie Mabry

    Actress

  141. Les Mahoney

    Actor

  142. Gary Mandarino

    Actor

  143. Albert Marrero Jr.

    Actor

  144. Stephen Marrero

    Actor

  145. Carina Aviles Marshall

    Actor

  146. Debbie McAlister

    Actor

  147. Sandra McCurdy

    Actor

  148. Anthony Molinari

    Actor

  149. Elsa Morales Myers

    Actor

  150. Mary E. Morales

    Actor

  151. Sauvion Morkunas

    Actor

  152. William Myers

    Actor

  153. Manuel Nardi

    Actor

  154. Justin Orton

    Actor

  155. Sarita Ospina

    Actress

  156. Dale Pavinski

    Actor

  157. Amelia Pawlak

    Actor

  158. David Pearl

    Actor

  159. David Pryor

    Actor

  160. Lawrence Ravettina

    Actor

  161. Paul Richard

    Actor

  162. Louis Riviere

    Actor

  163. Jarrod Robbins

    Actor

  164. Bertrand Roberson Jr.

    Actor

  165. John Robert

    Actor

  166. Adriana Roze

    Directing

  167. Franklin Ruehl

    Actor

  168. Kelly Ryan

    Actress

  169. Dylan Saccoccio

    Actor

  170. Frank Scozzari

    Actor

  171. James Seaman

    Actor

  172. Eric Shackelford

    Actor

  173. Keith Shawn

    Actor

  174. Jutta Speidel

    Actress

  175. Arne Starr

    Actor

  176. Matthew Thane

    Actor

  177. GJ Tiari

    Actor

  178. Nico Toffoli

    Actor

  179. Devin Toft

    Production

  180. James Tumminia

    Production

  181. Julian Vada

    Actor

  182. Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan

    Actor

  183. Ernie Ventry

    Actor

  184. Damon Viola

    Actor

  185. Shannon Watson

    Actor

  186. Denise Winsor

    Actor

  187. Jon Morgan Woodward

    Actor

  188. Allan Yates

    Actor

  189. Hans Zimmer

    Original Music Composer

  190. Brian Grazer

    Producer

  191. David Koepp

    Screenplay

  192. Janet Hirshenson

    Casting

  193. Jane Jenkins

    Casting

  194. Anthony J. Ciccolini III

    Supervising Sound Editor

  195. Akiva Goldsman

    Screenplay

  196. Ron Howard

    Director

  197. Ron Howard

    Producer

  198. Todd Hallowell

    Executive Producer

  199. Todd Hallowell

    Second Unit Director

  200. Kathleen McGill

    Producer

  201. Kathleen McGill

    Unit Production Manager

  202. Louisa Velis

    Producer

  203. Daniel P. Hanley

    Editor

  204. Mike Hill

    Editor

  205. Michelle Lewitt

    Casting

  206. Robert Gould

    Set Decoration

  207. Allan Cameron

    Production Design

  208. Giles Masters

    Art Direction

  209. Dan Brown

    Executive Producer

  210. Dan Brown

    Novel

  211. John Calley

    Producer

  212. Salvatore Totino

    Director of Photography

  213. Daniel Orlandi

    Costume Design

  214. William M. Connor

    Producer

  215. William M. Connor

    First Assistant Director

  216. Debbie McWilliams

    Casting

  217. Angus Bickerton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  218. Ben Estrada

    Colorist

  219. Franco Maria Salamon

    Stunt Coordinator

  220. Greg P. Russell

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  221. Marjorie McCown

    Assistant Costume Designer

  222. Keith P. Cunningham

    Art Direction

  223. Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

    Unit Production Manager

  224. Tony Gardner

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  225. Dawn Swiderski

    Art Direction

  226. Richard Redlefsen

    Makeup Artist

  227. Richard Baker

    Compositing Supervisor

  228. Steve Adcock

    Camera Operator

  229. Kevin Kaska

    Orchestrator

  230. Ottaviano Dell'Acqua

    Stunts

  231. Joel Harlow

    Key Makeup Artist

  232. Luke Freeborn

    Art Direction

  233. Rafael E. Sánchez

    Gaffer

  234. Nikoletta Skarlatos

    Makeup Artist

  235. Gregory Alpert

    Production Supervisor

  236. Marco Valerio Pugini

    Executive Producer

  237. Béatrice Kruger

    Casting

  238. Carla Meyer

    Dialect Coach

  239. Brad Martin

    Stunt Coordinator

  240. Chris Baugh

    Location Manager

  241. Giorgio Gregorini

    Key Hair Stylist

  242. Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

    Casting Associate

  243. Gary A. Hecker

    Foley Artist

  244. Robert Komatsu

    Additional Editor

  245. Anna Culp

    Producer

  246. Ute Leonhardt

    Line Producer

  247. Samantha C. Kirkeby

    Script Supervisor

  248. Daniel May

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  249. Vincenzo Carpineta

    Camera Operator

  250. Aaron Haye

    Visual Effects Art Director

  251. Ryan McBride

    Sound Effects Editor

  252. Jamie Castro

    Casting Assistant

  253. Michael J. Walsh

    Lighting Technician

  254. Tim Rigby

    Stunts

  255. Paul Schmitz

    Second Second Assistant Director

  256. James Matheny

    Dialogue Editor

  257. Massimo Rinella

    Dolly Grip

  258. Kristen Ploucha

    Second Assistant Director

  259. Douglas Noe

    Key Makeup Artist

  260. Alessandro Bertolazzi

    Key Makeup Artist

  261. Augusto Grassi

    Costume Supervisor

  262. Alex Cameron

    Art Direction

  263. Marc Homes

    Art Direction

  264. Sue Whitaker

    Visual Effects Art Director

  265. Larry Bellantoni

    Set Decoration

  266. John Blake

    Makeup Department Head

  267. Helen Monaghan

    Costume Supervisor

  268. Phil Sims

    Visual Effects Art Director

  269. Darren Fitzsimons

    Sculptor

  270. Francis Poirier

    Sculptor

  271. Jonathan Moore

    Sculptor

  272. Debbie Travis

    Set Costumer

  273. John Chalfant

    Sound Designer

  274. John Chalfant

    Foley Editor

  275. Melanie Byrne

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  276. Jason Ellson

    Camera Operator

  277. Candice Muriedas

    Art Department Coordinator

  278. Ashley Beck

    Motion Capture Artist

  279. Michael J. Broomberg

    Foley Artist

  280. Daniel Cotroneo

    Lighting Technician

  281. Richard Stammers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  282. Piergiuseppe Serra

    Production Manager

  283. Jeff Markwith

    Set Designer

  284. Daniel Grant North

    Key Costumer

  285. Karen Ansel

    CG Supervisor

  286. Sherry Gallarneau

    Script Supervisor

  287. Joshua Davis

    Lighting Technician

  288. Barrie Hemsley

    Visual Effects Producer

  289. J. Bryan Holloway

    Sculptor

  290. Marco Sticchi

    Rigging Gaffer

  291. Kenneth Garrett

    Sculptor

  292. David Balfour

    Property Master

  293. Rachel Aberly

    Publicist

  294. Paul Corricelli

    Set Costumer

  295. Joel Marrow

    Transportation Coordinator

  296. Simon Allmark

    Visual Effects Editor

  297. Luca Fortunato Asquini

    Production Manager

  298. Michelle Brattson

    Production Supervisor

  299. Heather Noble

    Art Department Coordinator

  300. Federico Ciommo

    Property Master

  301. Trish Gallaher Glenn

    Property Master

  302. Patricia Johnson

    Assistant Art Director

  303. Gunnar Ahmer

    Scenic Artist

  304. Cheryl Gould Strang

    Leadman

  305. Roberto Magagnini

    Leadman

  306. Dan Engle

    Sculptor

  307. Patte Strong-Lord

    Set Designer

  308. Rich Romig

    Set Designer

  309. Angelo Bonanni

    Sound Recordist

  310. Daniel Pagan

    Sound Designer

  311. Erin Oakley

    Dialogue Editor

  312. Tom Fleischman

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  313. Kevin Ahern

    Visual Effects Editor

  314. Mark Breakspear

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  315. Ryan Cook

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  316. Richard Higham

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  317. Paula Pope

    Visual Effects Producer

  318. Fay McConkey

    Visual Effects Producer

  319. Patrick B. O'Brien

    Camera Operator

  320. Simon Priestman

    Camera Operator

  321. Andrew Rowlands

    Steadicam Operator

  322. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  323. Rory Hinds

    Camera Operator

  324. Steve Constancio

    Set Costumer

  325. Ashley Ellsworth

    Set Costumer

  326. Sean Haley

    Set Costumer

  327. Daniel Pinder

    Music Editor

  328. Sam Breckman

    Production Manager

  329. Sam Breckman

    Location Manager

  330. Joyce Heftel

    Script Supervisor

  331. Federico Santangelo

    Location Manager

  332. Jeremy Braben

    Aerial Director of Photography

  333. Rickley W. Dumm

    Sound Effects Editor

  334. Josh Bleibtreu

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  335. Scott Sprague

    Lighting Technician

  336. Daniel Canfora

    CG Supervisor

  337. Kim Ayers

    Key Makeup Artist

  338. Martin Schaer

    Camera Operator

  339. Matthew A. Rubin

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  340. Linda D. Flowers

    Hair Department Head

  341. Karl Morgan

    Camera Operator

  342. Gloria Pasqua Casny

    Key Hair Stylist

  343. Juan Morse

    Lighting Technician

  344. Michael Moore

    Key Hair Stylist

  345. Deborah Wallach

    Supervising ADR Editor

  346. Teri E. Dorman

    Dialogue Editor

  347. Tim Pounds-Cornish

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  348. Theraesa Rivers

    Hairstylist

  349. Roger Meilink

    Rigging Gaffer

  350. Chiara Ugolini

    Makeup Artist

  351. Dan Mayer

    Sequence Supervisor

  352. Enrico Latella

    Unit Manager

  353. Gregory W. Smith

    Steadicam Operator

  354. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  355. David Abbott

    Makeup Artist

  356. Paula Truman

    Costumer

  357. Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt

    Compositing Supervisor

  358. Ryan Pacheco

    Rigging Grip

  359. Chris Weigand

    Lighting Technician

  360. Rob Shears

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  361. Gary J. Perticone

    Hairstylist

  362. Tim Wegman

    Costumer

  363. Nicole Sortillon Amos

    Makeup Artist

  364. Ross Johnson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  365. Terry Atchison

    Armorer

  366. Leslie Weir

    Key Costumer

  367. Rhys Salcombe

    Modeling

  368. Erik Bernstein

    Electrician

  369. Marco Alzari

    Wardrobe Supervisor

  370. Robert Wilson

    Hairstylist

  371. Jason M. Moore

    Key Costumer

  372. Jose F. Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  373. Mitchell Stone

    Key Hair Stylist

  374. Brian Avery

    Stunts

  375. Edward Randolph

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  376. Brad Peterman

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  377. Simona De Angelis

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  378. Toby White

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  379. Anna Lombardi

    Assistant Costume Designer

  380. Abdelfattah Qzaibar

    Costumer

  381. David LeRoy Anderson

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  382. Marek Bojsza

    Lighting Technician

  383. Timo-Pekko Nieminen

    Animation Director

  384. Brian Tilden

    Gaffer

  385. Leslie Devlin

    Key Makeup Artist

  386. Simonetta Valentini

    Second Assistant Director

  387. Inti Carboni

    First Assistant Director

  388. Margaux L. Lancaster

    Makeup Artist

  389. Kevin T. Hahn

    CG Supervisor

  390. Matthew Berning

    Techno Crane Operator

  391. Jamie Leigh DeVilla

    Makeup Artist

  392. Peter Geraghty

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  393. Davide Sacchetti

    First Assistant Director

  394. Francesco Civita

    Second Assistant Director

  395. Nick Satriano

    First Assistant Director

  396. Viola Rock

    Makeup Artist

  397. Giovanni Gabriele

    Electrician

  398. Darryl Humber

    Dolly Grip

  399. Christian Giuliani

    Costume Coordinator

  400. Francesco Zaccaria

    Gaffer

  401. Jerry C. Deats

    Key Grip

  402. Pete Corral

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  403. Brad Rea

    Dolly Grip

  404. Carolyn Calvert

    Assistant Editor

  405. Robin Brown

    Camera Operator

  406. Chris Thompson

    Unit Production Manager

  407. Alessandro Manni

    Unit Manager

  408. Tommaso Mele

    Key Grip

  409. Mark Cueto

    Lighting Technician

  410. Karin Silvestri

    Stunts

  411. Nicola Marzano

    Second Second Assistant Director

  412. Benn Martenson

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  413. Nino Neuboeck

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  414. Alessandra Fortuna

    Second Second Assistant Director

  415. Shawn White

    Gaffer

  416. Hans Georg Struhar

    Key Costumer

  417. Greg Etheredge

    Lighting Technician

  418. Elizabeth Gray

    Animation

  419. Monette Dubin

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  420. J. Michael Popovich

    Key Grip

  421. Tony Hibbard

    Lighting Technician

  422. Fernando Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  423. David Barnaby

    Foley Editor

  424. Dennis Burrell

    Second Second Assistant Director

  425. Dominic Aluisi

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  426. Alejandro J. Castillo

    Lighting Technician

  427. Jason Selsor

    Rigging Grip

  428. Carlo Postiglione

    Key Grip

  429. Fabio Lucheroni

    Electrician

  430. Jacquelyn Karambelas

    Assistant Editor

  431. Mike Marino

    Foley Mixer

  432. Simone Lucchetti

    Electrician

  433. Riley Harper

    Stunts

  434. William Self

    Lighting Technician

  435. James Purdy

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  436. Christopher Anciaume

    Lighting Artist

  437. Anthony Mollicone

    Rigging Grip

  438. Wyatt Bartlett

    Costumer

  439. Danny Gonzalez

    Electrician

  440. Michael E. Pacheco

    Rigging Grip

  441. Nolan Pratt

    Rigging Grip

  442. Douglas Plasse

    Second Assistant Director

  443. Gabriel J. Lewis

    Lighting Technician

  444. R. Michael Yope

    Lighting Technician

  445. Peter Seymour Howell

    Senior Modeller

  446. Andrew Sykes

    Rigging Grip

  447. Michael White

    Electrician

  448. Jon Capleton

    Modeling

  449. Matteo Parenti

    Third Assistant Director

  450. Matteo Stirati

    Modeling

  451. Wynne Tsing

    Casting Assistant

  452. Luca Bonatti

    Matte Painter

  453. Jigesh Gajjar

    Matchmove Supervisor

  454. Tim Dean

    Libra Head Technician

  455. Victor Wade

    Compositing Supervisor

  456. Emily Dominguez

    Set Costumer

  457. Chris Bennett

    Lighting Programmer

  458. Bill Dance

    Extras Casting

  459. Thomas DeRose

    Electrician

  460. Eugene Rivera

    Dolly Grip

  461. Rick Rader

    Key Rigging Grip

  462. Cristiana Agostinelli

    Set Costumer

  463. Alessandro Cardelli

    Electrician

  464. Doriano Forti

    Rigging Grip

  465. Cristina Marta

    Key Costumer

  466. Kazu Hiro

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  467. Amelia McKinney

    Costumer

  468. Vincent G. Scotti

    Post Production Assistant

  469. Diego Cavallo

    Unit Production Manager

  470. Elena Taborra

    Assistant Unit Manager

  471. Luciano Tito

    Unit Manager

  472. Tiziano Tomei

    Assistant Unit Manager

  473. Raffaello Vignoli

    Assistant Unit Manager

  474. Tiziana Forletta

    Assistant Director

  475. Scott R. Meyers

    Second Second Assistant Director

  476. Lindsay Moorhead

    Second Assistant Director

  477. Christopher McDonald

    Dailies Operator

  478. Steve Scott

    Senior Modeller

  479. Nathan Dean Fetzer

    Lighting Technician

  480. Massimiliano Alagia

    Electrician

  481. Alessandro Bertucci

    Electrician

  482. Roberto Cuccoli

    Electrician

  483. Danilo Di Palma

    Electrician

  484. Luca Martis

    Electrician

  485. Luca Sardini

    Electrician

  486. Giovanni Tancredi

    Electrician

  487. Daniele Zonetti

    Electrician

  488. Fiorenzo Checchi

    Electrician

  489. Giancarlo Checchi

    Electrician

  490. Steve Morgan

    Key Grip

  491. David Allen Carter

    Lighting Technician

  492. Daniel Tkaczyk

    Lighting Technician

  493. Mauro Toscano

    Video Assist Operator

  494. Gabe Gerber

    Costumer

  495. Robert Sparkman

    Costumer

  496. Marco Idini

    Set Costumer

  497. Lior Ozan

    Set Costumer

  498. Graham Jack

    CG Supervisor

  499. Peter Hart

    Matchmove Supervisor

  500. Steven Moore

    Modeling

  501. Ileana Stravoskiadi

    Modeling

  502. Jason Chalmers

    Senior Modeller

  503. Andrea Papaleo

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  504. Ryan Torres

    Casting Associate

  505. Veronika Mancino

    Casting Assistant