1. Sam Worthington

    Actor

  2. Zoe Saldana

    Actress

  3. Sigourney Weaver

    Actress

  4. Stephen Lang

    Actor

  5. Michelle Rodriguez

    Actress

  6. Giovanni Ribisi

    Actor

  7. Joel David Moore

    Actor

  8. CCH Pounder

    Actress

  9. Wes Studi

    Actor

  10. Laz Alonso

    Actor

  11. Dileep Rao

    Actor

  12. Matt Gerald

    Actor

  13. Sean Anthony Moran

    Actor

  14. Jason Whyte

    Actor

  15. Scott Lawrence

    Actor

  16. Kelly Kilgour

    Actor

  17. James Patrick Pitt

    Actor

  18. Sean Patrick Murphy

    Actor

  19. Peter Dillon

    Crew

  20. Kevin Dorman

    Actor

  21. Kelson Henderson

    Actor

  22. David Van Horn

    Actor

  23. Jacob Tomuri

    Actor

  24. Michael Blain-Rozgay

    Actor

  25. Jon Curry

    Actor

  26. Julene Renee

    Actress

  27. Luke Hawker

    Actor

  28. Woody Schultz

    Actor

  29. Peter Mensah

    Actor

  30. Sonia Yee

    Actress

  31. Jahnel Curfman

    Actress

  32. Ilram Choi

    Actor

  33. Kyla Warren

    Actor

  34. Alicia Vela-Bailey

    Actress

  35. Kyle Dryberg

    Actor

  36. Larry Rew

    Actor

  37. Dina Morrone

    Actress

  38. Stephen E. Rivkin

    Editor

  39. Rick Carter

    Production Design

  40. Christopher Boyes

    Sound Designer

  41. Christopher Boyes

    Supervising Sound Editor

  42. Mali Finn

    Casting

  43. Liz Mullane

    Casting

  44. James Horner

    Original Music Composer

  45. James Cameron

    Director

  46. James Cameron

    Editor

  47. James Cameron

    Producer

  48. James Cameron

    Writer

  49. Andrew Menzies

    Art Direction

  50. Jill Brooks

    Visual Effects Producer

  51. Colin Strause

    Visual Effects

  52. Greg Strause

    Visual Effects

  53. Margery Simkin

    Casting

  54. Kevin Ishioka

    Supervising Art Director

  55. Dick Bernstein

    Music Editor

  56. Richard Hymns

    ADR Editor

  57. Josh McLaglen

    Co-Producer

  58. Josh McLaglen

    First Assistant Director

  59. Shannon Mills

    Sound Effects Editor

  60. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley

  61. Jana Vance

    Foley

  62. Juan Peralta

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  63. Deborah Lynn Scott

    Costume Design

  64. Jon Landau

    Producer

  65. Hank Amos

    Stunts

  66. Sean Haworth

    Art Direction

  67. Ed Mulholand

    Construction Manager

  68. John Buckley

    Gaffer

  69. Kim Sinclair

    Set Decoration

  70. Kim Sinclair

    Supervising Art Director

  71. Richard Alonzo

    Makeup Artist

  72. Richard F. Mays

    Set Designer

  73. Ben Sanders

    Animation

  74. Scott Chambers

    Compositor

  75. Gregory Jein

    Modeling

  76. Laeta Kalogridis

    Executive Producer

  77. Mayes C. Rubeo

    Costume Design

  78. Mauro Fiore

    Director of Photography

  79. Tegan Taylor

    Makeup Department Head

  80. Peter M. Tobyansen

    Line Producer

  81. Scott Herbertson

    Set Designer

  82. Woody Schultz

    Stunts

  83. Linda DeVetta

    Makeup Artist

  84. Linda DeVetta

    Hairstylist

  85. Richard Bluck

    Camera Operator

  86. Richard Bluck

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  87. Simon Bright

    Art Direction

  88. Rick Findlater

    Hair Supervisor

  89. Rick Findlater

    Makeup Supervisor

  90. Brooke Breton

    Co-Producer

  91. Kevin Atkinson

    Software Engineer

  92. William B. Kaplan

    Production Sound Mixer

  93. Tim Gomillion

    Sound Recordist

  94. Michel Barrière

    Compositing Supervisor

  95. Thierry Delattre

    Compositing Supervisor

  96. Lafleche Dumais

    CG Supervisor

  97. Daniel Leduc

    VFX Supervisor

  98. Daniel Leduc

    Visual Effects Producer

  99. Richard Martin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  100. Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

    CG Supervisor

  101. Pierre Raymond

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  102. Philippe Theroux

    CG Supervisor

  103. Andrew R. Jones

    Animation Supervisor

  104. Nicholas Dodd

    Orchestrator

  105. John Bruno

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  106. Steve R. Moore

    Visual Effects Editor

  107. John Refoua

    Editor

  108. Holly Dorff

    ADR Voice Casting

  109. J.A.C. Redford

    Orchestrator

  110. David Kolff

    Set Dresser

  111. Karl J. Martin

    Set Designer

  112. Jamie Couper

    Electrician

  113. Milton Candish

    Set Dresser

  114. Eduardo Cisneros

    I/O Manager

  115. Jason Rodriguez

    Stunts

  116. Pravin Bhatt

    Software Engineer

  117. Ilram Choi

    Stunts

  118. Steven Quale

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  119. Tony Sereno

    Sound Mix Technician

  120. Simone Bargetze

    Stunts

  121. Colin Jackman

    Prop Maker

  122. Carla Meyer

    Dialect Coach

  123. Joshua Cordes

    Visual Effects

  124. Tim Patterson

    Production Assistant

  125. Nick Bassett

    Art Direction

  126. Jill Cormack

    Art Direction

  127. Andy McLaren

    Art Direction

  128. Tony Johnson

    Production Sound Mixer

  129. Allan Poppleton

    Stunt Coordinator

  130. Kayne Asher

    Dolly Grip

  131. David Brown

    Rigging Gaffer

  132. Taipua Adams

    Electrician

  133. Patrick Kalyn

    Animation

  134. Mark Ginther

    Stunts

  135. Terry Notary

    Motion Capture Artist

  136. Reuben Langdon

    Stunts

  137. Tom Greene

    Production Assistant

  138. Dan Blank

    Compositor

  139. Christopher Ivins

    Compositor

  140. Pierre Buffin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  141. Jean-Luc Azzis

    Matte Painter

  142. Inge Rademeyer

    Travel Coordinator

  143. Allen Hemberger

    CG Supervisor

  144. Garrett Warren

    Stunt Coordinator

  145. Jonathan Rothbart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  146. Stefan Dechant

    Supervising Art Director

  147. Todd Cherniawsky

    Supervising Art Director

  148. Miranda Rivers

    Casting

  149. Robert Stromberg

    Production Design

  150. Richard Baneham

    Animation Supervisor

  151. Luke Hawker

    Stand In

  152. John Harding

    Costume Design

  153. Neville Page

    Lead Creature Designer

  154. Matthew Sharp

    Electrician

  155. Marc Ashton

    Assistant Director

  156. Douglas Falconer

    Special Effects Technician

  157. Hannah Clarke

    Publicist

  158. Roberto De Angelis

    Steadicam Operator

  159. Alicia Vela-Bailey

    Stunts

  160. Andrew Silke

    Animation

  161. Mike Smithson

    Makeup Department Head

  162. Nickolas Stevens

    Additional Visual Effects

  163. Alain Lalanne

    Visual Effects Producer

  164. Steve Upton

    Stunts

  165. Lucas Salton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  166. Jahnel Curfman

    Stunts

  167. Tristan McCallum

    Prop Maker

  168. Robert Ward

    CG Artist

  169. Ryan Brown

    Stunts

  170. Janace Tashjian

    Post Production Supervisor

  171. David Schultz

    Stunts

  172. Matt Holland

    Compositing Lead

  173. Luca Kouimelis

    Script Supervisor

  174. Stephen Rosenbaum

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  175. Pablo Ángeles

    Modeling

  176. Eric Fernandes

    CG Supervisor

  177. Frankie Karena

    Makeup Artist

  178. Lisa Lovaas

    Costume Supervisor

  179. Jonathan Fawkner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  180. Robert Bavin

    Art Direction

  181. Anthony Almaraz

    Costume Supervisor

  182. Carolyn M. Fenton

    Costume Supervisor

  183. Beth Koenigsberg

    Costume Supervisor

  184. Sam Page

    Set Designer

  185. Andy Nelson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  186. Tex Kadonaga

    Set Designer

  187. Ana Maria Quintana

    Script Supervisor

  188. Lloyd Lee Barnett

    Compositing Lead

  189. Sean England

    Foley Recordist

  190. Kim Foscato

    Dialogue Editor

  191. Tammy S. Lee

    Set Designer

  192. Colin Follenweider

    Stunts

  193. Victor James Martinez

    Conceptual Illustrator

  194. Andrew M. Siegel

    Property Master

  195. Denny Caira

    Transportation Coordinator

  196. James Waitkus

    Transportation Coordinator

  197. Addison Teague

    Supervising Sound Editor

  198. Brice Liesveld

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  199. C. Scott Baker

    Set Designer

  200. Luke Caska

    Set Designer

  201. David Chow

    Set Designer

  202. Jonathan Dyer

    Set Designer

  203. Joseph Hiura

    Set Designer

  204. Rebecca Jellie

    Art Department Coordinator

  205. Robert Andrew Johnson

    Set Designer

  206. Mike Stassi

    Assistant Art Director

  207. John Villarino

    Construction Coordinator

  208. Jeffrey Wisniewski

    Assistant Art Director

  209. Cheryl Nardi

    Dialogue Editor

  210. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  211. Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

    Supervising Sound Editor

  212. William Stein

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  213. Lula Washington

    Choreographer

  214. Daniel Hawley

    I/O Manager

  215. Colin Wilson

    Executive Producer

  216. Colin Wilson

    Unit Production Manager

  217. Annette Wullems

    Production Manager

  218. Chris Del Conte

    Visual Effects Producer

  219. R. Christopher White

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  220. Steve Unwin

    Still Photographer

  221. Jody Echegaray

    Additional Visual Effects

  222. Simon Rhodes

    Scoring Mixer

  223. Dan Lemmon

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  224. Tim Nielsen

    Sound Effects Editor

  225. Michael Mulholland

    CG Supervisor

  226. Thomas Nittmann

    Visual Effects Editor

  227. Edson Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  228. Christine Carr

    Digital Intermediate

  229. Sean Cushing

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  230. Andrew Cochrane

    Production Coordinator

  231. Rudi Holzapfel

    Compositor

  232. David Emmerichs

    Steadicam Operator

  233. Jim Henrikson

    Supervising Music Editor

  234. Laurel Devenie

    Stand In

  235. Christopher Scarabosio

    Sound Effects Editor

  236. Marvyn Young

    Digital Effects Producer

  237. Frank Torres

    Stunts

  238. Regina Cachuela

    Animation Technical Director

  239. Jennifer Teves

    Production Supervisor

  240. Brigitte Yorke

    Production Manager

  241. Ken Fischer

    Sound Effects Editor

  242. Iain Hutton

    Special Effects Coordinator

  243. Steve Ingram

    Special Effects Coordinator

  244. Joyce Cox

    Visual Effects Producer

  245. Jenny Foster

    Visual Effects Producer

  246. Christopher Marino

    Visual Effects Editor

  247. Jim Milton

    Visual Effects Editor

  248. Cyndi Ochs

    Visual Effects Producer

  249. Lucas Putnam

    Visual Effects Editor

  250. Anthony 'Max' Ivins

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  251. John Knoll

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  252. Eric Saindon

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  253. Wayne Stables

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  254. David Stinnett

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  255. Guy Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  256. Stuart Thorp

    Stunt Coordinator

  257. Giles Coburn

    Best Boy Electric

  258. Mark Fellman

    Still Photographer

  259. Scott Sprague

    Lighting Technician

  260. Jeremy Hollobon

    Animation Director

  261. Orlando Meunier

    Animation Director

  262. Taisuke Tanimura

    Animation Director

  263. Lilia Mishel Acevedo

    Set Costumer

  264. Alejandro M. Hernandez

    Set Costumer

  265. Marvin Hall

    Digital Intermediate

  266. Judy Alley

    Publicist

  267. James Meikle

    Assistant Editor

  268. Venti Hristova

    Compositor

  269. David Carriker

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  270. Daniel Chavez

    Visual Effects

  271. Jason Gaudio

    First Assistant Editor

  272. Jordu Schell

    Lead Character Designer

  273. Wendy Chesebrough Lowe

    Post Production Coordinator

  274. Tim Webber

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  275. Paul Claessens

    Animation

  276. Michal Bigger

    Makeup Artist

  277. Billie-Jo Thomson

    Prop Maker

  278. Luis F. Pazos

    Animation Coordinator

  279. Robert Weaver

    Sequence Supervisor

  280. Jeremy Cantor

    Animation

  281. Roxanne Dorman

    Assistant Editor

  282. Conrad Dueck

    CG Artist

  283. Mika Saito

    Production Supervisor

  284. Derrick Auyoung

    Animation Technical Director

  285. Mike Perry

    CG Supervisor

  286. Joe Letteri

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  287. Keith Miller

    CG Supervisor

  288. Erik Winquist

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  289. Frances Richardson

    Prop Maker

  290. David Meng

    Prop Maker

  291. Chris Culliton

    Gaffer

  292. Tim Keene

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  293. Gary Summers

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  294. Adrien Toupet

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  295. Tim Stevenson

    Animation

  296. Ben Lambert

    Modelling Supervisor

  297. Andrew Morley

    CG Supervisor

  298. Jerad Marantz

    Character Designer

  299. Nito Larioza

    Stunts

  300. Daniel Birt

    Set Dresser

  301. Shane Dawson

    Stunts

  302. Craig Tanner

    Visual Effects Editor

  303. Seth Engstrom

    Conceptual Design

  304. David Shere

    Compositing Lead

  305. Stuart McCowan

    ADR Editor

  306. Peng Ke

    Visual Effects

  307. Eric Oliver

    Visual Effects Art Director

  308. Matsune Suzuki

    Modeling

  309. Paul Tobin

    Art Department Manager

  310. Chris Payne

    Visual Effects

  311. Eileen Moran

    Visual Effects Producer

  312. Tammy Sutton

    Roto Supervisor

  313. Roxane Griffin

    Hair Department Head

  314. Ed Hawkins

    Compositor

  315. Gregory Salter

    Sequence Supervisor

  316. Arun Ram-Mohan

    Lighting Artist

  317. Andrea Castagnoli

    Animation

  318. Ben Forster

    Lead Animator

  319. Georgia Lockhart-Adams

    Makeup Artist

  320. Michele Barber

    Makeup Artist

  321. Michael Smale

    Set Designer

  322. Michael Cozens

    Lead Animator

  323. Jade Mansueto

    Software Engineer

  324. Kevin Andrew Smith

    CG Supervisor

  325. Ronnie Menahem

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  326. David Caeiro Cebrián

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  327. Sally Gray

    Costume Assistant

  328. Barbara Szeman

    Production Assistant

  329. Robin Hollander

    Compositing Lead

  330. Steven Messing

    Conceptual Illustrator

  331. Francois Sugny

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  332. Michael Lloyd

    Matte Painter

  333. Ryan Cole

    Sound Recordist

  334. J.J. Dashnaw

    Stunts

  335. Tony Keddy

    Key Grip

  336. Richard McBride

    Compositor

  337. Brian Fisher

    Compositor

  338. Timothy Oakley

    Prop Maker

  339. Craig Shoji

    Conceptual Illustrator

  340. Peter Demarest

    Compositor

  341. Marchand Jooste

    Animation

  342. John M. Levin

    Layout Supervisor

  343. Thrain Shadbolt

    CG Supervisor

  344. Andrea Carter

    Art Department Coordinator

  345. Brad Alexander

    CG Supervisor

  346. Shadi Almassizadeh

    CG Supervisor

  347. Simon Clutterbuck

    CG Supervisor

  348. Graeme Demmocks

    CG Supervisor

  349. Adrian Fernandes

    CG Supervisor

  350. Mitch Gates

    CG Supervisor

  351. Jerry Kung

    CG Supervisor

  352. Andy Lomas

    CG Supervisor

  353. Sebastian Marino

    CG Supervisor

  354. Matthias Menz

    CG Supervisor

  355. Sergei Nevshupov

    CG Supervisor

  356. Philippe Rebours

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  357. Michael Takarangi

    CG Supervisor

  358. David Weitzberg

    CG Supervisor

  359. Ben White

    CG Supervisor

  360. Paul Kavanagh

    Animation Supervisor

  361. Jon Kull

    Orchestrator

  362. James Willingham III

    Modeling

  363. Daniel Barrett

    Lead Animator

  364. Ben Hawker

    Prop Maker

  365. Andrew Chan

    Set Designer

  366. Keith Watkins

    Rigging Grip

  367. Tasha Lang

    Production Assistant

  368. Amber Richards

    Set Dresser

  369. Taylor Carrasco

    Animation Technical Director

  370. Dawn Higginbotham

    Post-Production Manager

  371. Patrick Murphy

    Compositor

  372. Neil Glasbey

    Animation

  373. Helene Takacs

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  374. Angela Mooar

    Makeup Artist

  375. Maricel Pagulayan

    Visual Effects Producer

  376. Ryan Church

    Conceptual Illustrator

  377. Kimberly Graham

    Casting Assistant

  378. Eddie Pasquarello

    Compositing Supervisor

  379. Skip Kimball

    Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

  380. James D. Fleming

    Compositor

  381. Jean-Denis Haas

    Animation

  382. Lori Smallwood

    Animation Technical Director

  383. James M. Tanenbaum

    Production Sound Mixer

  384. Samantha Morley

    3D Modeller

  385. Sarah Hinch

    Script Supervisor

  386. Jeannie Flynn

    Assistant Costume Designer

  387. Steve Slanec

    ADR Editor

  388. Julian Bryant

    Compositor

  389. Stella Angelova

    Stunts

  390. Nick Mestrundrea

    Craft Service

  391. Lori C. Miller

    Compositor

  392. Jamie Robinson

    Production Coordinator

  393. Michael Aerni

    Animation

  394. Sven Harens

    Special Effects Technician

  395. Alan Wilson

    Electrician

  396. Chris McClintock

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  397. Frank Rinella

    Foley Mixer

  398. Jan Philip Cramer

    Lead Animator

  399. Joe Harkins

    Visual Effects

  400. Tony Leonardi

    Standby Painter

  401. Andrew Reeder

    Set Designer

  402. Jacopo Pantaleoni

    Software Engineer

  403. Robyn Luckham

    Lead Animator

  404. Nancy Lamontagne

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  405. Tory Mercer

    Sequence Supervisor

  406. Zara Park

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  407. Jay Cooper

    Sequence Supervisor

  408. Jaz Rongokea

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  409. Jaz Rongokea

    Visual Effects Producer

  410. Chris Haney

    Visual Effects

  411. Gerald Clevy

    Animation

  412. Justin Shaw

    Assistant Editor

  413. Louise Bertrand

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  414. Joseph Kasparian

    CG Supervisor

  415. Min Windle

    Stunts

  416. Rodney Cook

    Stunts

  417. Karl Chisholm

    Special Effects Technician

  418. Scott Harens

    Special Effects Technician

  419. James Clyne

    Conceptual Illustrator

  420. Jean-Pierre Flayeux

    Compositing Supervisor

  421. Steve Parsons

    Compositor

  422. Simon Franglen

    Music Arranger

  423. Larry Nielsen

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  424. Adam Azmy

    Compositor

  425. Simeon Duncombe

    Animation

  426. Andrew Roberts

    CG Artist

  427. Daniel Hernández Alea

    Video Assist Operator

  428. Nathan Hopkins

    Compositing Lead

  429. Susan Dukow

    Production Coordinator

  430. Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  431. Nour Dardari

    Production Controller

  432. Lyse Beck

    Matte Painter

  433. Gretchen Libby

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  434. Bill Whirity

    Production Assistant

  435. Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

    Post Production Accountant

  436. David Lee

    Sound Mixer

  437. Laurent Laban

    Animation

  438. Andrew Driver

    Assistant Set Dresser

  439. Justine Hempe

    Casting Associate

  440. Stephen Painter

    Layout

  441. Steve Riera

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  442. John Lindstein

    CG Artist

  443. Ross Jones

    Rigging Grip

  444. David Tremont

    Prop Maker

  445. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  446. Loeng Wong-Savun

    Visual Effects

  447. Molly Pabian

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  448. James Sutton

    Modeling

  449. Richard Mall

    Key Grip

  450. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  451. Mark Tait Lewis

    CG Supervisor

  452. Tripp Hudson

    Visual Effects Producer

  453. Peter Lyon

    Prop Maker

  454. Richard Epper

    Stunts

  455. Sandy Houston

    Roto Supervisor

  456. Shannon Thomas

    Modeling

  457. Donald Reynolds Jr.

    Key Grip

  458. John A. Patterson

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  459. Tong Tran

    CG Artist

  460. Michael Musteric

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  461. Gillian West-Walker

    Set Dresser

  462. Phil McLaren

    Special Effects Technician

  463. Tony Marsh

    Stunts

  464. Vincent Roxburgh

    Stunts

  465. Stuart Penn

    Modeling

  466. Gareth Dinneen

    Compositor

  467. Steve McGee

    Compositing Lead

  468. Mark Stanger

    Animation

  469. Giuseppe Tagliavini

    Compositor

  470. John Lott

    Set Designer

  471. Neil Schrader

    Prop Maker

  472. Robin Reyer

    Pipeline Technical Director

  473. Christoph Meyer

    Creature Technical Director

  474. Alex Burt

    Lead Animator

  475. Jacqui Allen

    Assistant Art Director

  476. Huw Griffiths

    Best Boy Grip

  477. Paul Ozzimo

    Set Designer

  478. Myléne Guérin

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  479. Anouk L'Heureux

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  480. Alex Falkner

    Prop Maker

  481. Stacy Bissell

    VFX Production Coordinator

  482. Shigeharu Tomotoshi

    Visual Effects

  483. Cara Tallulha Davies

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  484. Tamer Eldib

    Visual Effects

  485. Krystal Sae Eua

    Visual Effects

  486. Ryan Carey

    Stunts

  487. Christian Kaestner

    Compositing Supervisor

  488. Atanas Atanasov

    Modeling

  489. Nick Damico

    CG Artist

  490. Troy McGatlin

    Assistant Accountant

  491. Crystal Choo

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  492. David Shaw

    Dolly Grip

  493. Ricky Leach

    Compositor

  494. Peter Megow

    Creature Technical Director

  495. Denis St. Amand

    Score Engineer

  496. Lee Briggs

    Production Assistant

  497. Marcus Goodwin

    VFX Production Coordinator

  498. Ean Carr

    Compositor

  499. Robert Vignone

    Modeling

  500. Jack Cornelius

    Prop Maker

  501. James Bennett

    Animation

  502. Robert McIntosh

    Animation

  503. Dennis Hoerter

    Key Grip

  504. Sarah Goller

    Production Assistant

  505. Bruce Franklin

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  506. Salima Needham

    Compositor

  507. Alexander K. Lee

    Animation

  508. Danny Testani

    Animation

  509. Antoine Deschamps

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  510. Simon Carlile

    Layout

  511. Matthias Zeller

    Creature Technical Director

  512. Brett McLaughlin

    CG Artist

  513. Samy Fecih

    Animation

  514. Ben Turner

    Compositor

  515. Jance Rubinchik

    Animation

  516. James Spencer

    Sound Recordist

  517. Chris Walker

    Unit Manager

  518. Andrew M. Collins

    Visual Effects

  519. Jarrod Avalos

    Visual Effects

  520. Jan Dubberke

    Compositing Lead

  521. Brad Blackbourn

    Layout

  522. Francis Biggs

    Stand In

  523. Byron Sparrow

    Electrician

  524. Ben Whale

    Set Dresser

  525. Daphne Yap

    Conceptual Illustrator

  526. Erik Morgansen

    Animation

  527. Steve Rawlins

    Animation

  528. Greg Towner

    Animation

  529. Tim Waddy

    Animation

  530. Andy Wong

    Animation

  531. Tom Fejes

    Sequence Supervisor

  532. Jen Howard

    Sequence Supervisor

  533. Mark Nettleton

    Sequence Supervisor

  534. Aurore de Blois

    Compositor

  535. David Phillips

    Compositing Lead

  536. Kristen Young

    Assistant Editor

  537. Tatjana Bozinovski

    Compositor

  538. Todd Carson

    Compositor

  539. Richard Taylor

    Conceptual Design

  540. Ruben Allen

    Assistant Set Dresser

  541. Daniel Falconer

    Sculptor

  542. Greg Tozer

    Prop Maker

  543. Norman Cates

    Compositing Lead

  544. Grant Roa

    Producer's Assistant

  545. Erich Eder

    Compositor

  546. Caterina Schiffers

    Compositing Lead

  547. Maria Battle Campbell

    Second Assistant Director

  548. Tony Meagher

    Visual Effects

  549. Robyn Isaacs

    Publicist

  550. Kris Bieringa

    Data Wrangler

  551. Boris Kunac

    Unit Manager

  552. Mark Richardson

    Compositing Lead

  553. Ryan T. Smolarek

    Compositor

  554. Aaron Singer

    Compositor

  555. Charlyn Go

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  556. Christoph Salzmann

    Compositing Lead

  557. Foad Shah

    Compositor

  558. Travis Wade Ivy

    Compositor

  559. Pat Conran

    CG Supervisor

  560. Daniel Loeb

    Animation Supervisor

  561. Michael Ralla

    Compositor

  562. Bo Mosley

    Modeling

  563. John Zdankiewicz

    Animation

  564. N'Cee Van Heerden

    VFX Production Coordinator

  565. Jayandera Danappal

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  566. Tim Hey

    Compositing Lead

  567. Rajat Roy

    Compositor

  568. Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

    Compositor

  569. Geoff Burdick

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  570. Richard Matthews

    Prop Maker

  571. Richard Matthews

    Second Assistant Director

  572. Darren Mackie

    Second Second Assistant Director

  573. Stephanie Weststrate

    Second Assistant Director

  574. Del Chatterton

    Third Assistant Director

  575. Bryon Darling

    Third Assistant Director

  576. Jacqui Pryor

    Third Assistant Director

  577. Judith Wayers

    Third Assistant Director

  578. Holly Jeter

    Art Department Assistant

  579. Dan Horton

    Art Department Production Assistant

  580. Vanessa Cole

    Assistant Art Director

  581. Anthony Russell

    Assistant Set Dresser

  582. Darryn Sigley

    Assistant Set Dresser

  583. Dean Hudson

    Assistant Set Dresser

  584. Rupert Grobben

    Assistant Set Dresser

  585. Rupert Grobben

    3D Modeller

  586. Shaun Bolton

    Assistant Set Dresser

  587. Barry Howell

    Conceptual Illustrator

  588. Dorian Bustamante

    Conceptual Illustrator

  589. Norman Willerton

    Construction Buyer

  590. Nik Novis

    Construction Manager

  591. Tanea Chapman

    Lead Set Dresser

  592. Jason Mahakian

    Modeling

  593. Francie McGirr

    Production Assistant

  594. Sally Ford

    Production Assistant

  595. Paul Hambleton

    Prop Maker

  596. Andrew Gillespie

    Prop Maker

  597. Erin Palmer

    Prop Maker

  598. Darren A. Mosher

    Prop Maker

  599. Gareth J. Jensen

    Prop Maker

  600. Darryl Longstaffe

    Set Designer

  601. Eliza Meldrum

    Set Dresser

  602. Sam Spicer

    Boom Operator

  603. Davis Lee

    Production Sound Mixer

  604. Noah Katz

    Sound Editor

  605. Jock Fyfe

    Location Manager

  606. Kevin Magill

    Location Assistant

  607. Steve Danhieux

    I/O Manager

  608. Eric Bidinger

    Additional Colorist

  609. Claudia Huerta

    Assistant Editor

  610. Mark Hawthorne

    Assistant Editor

  611. Dawn Marquette

    Assistant Editor

  612. Ryan Sheridan

    Digital Imaging Technician

  613. Carl Jacobson

    I/O Manager

  614. Kris Gregg

    I/O Manager

  615. Peter Moc

    I/O Manager

  616. Rene Clark

    I/O Manager

  617. Daniel Mei-Tal

    Post Production Assistant

  618. Yvette Reid

    Extras Casting Assistant

  619. Gillian Davies

    Extras Casting Assistant

  620. Ashley Slater

    Casting Assistant

  621. Alice Paton

    Machinist

  622. Sheree Roud

    Machinist

  623. Lorraine Willis

    Machinist

  624. Melissa Mundt

    Machinist

  625. Lachlan Mayclair

    Machinist

  626. Amy Jansen-Leen

    Machinist

  627. Hannah Goldblatt

    Costume Assistant

  628. Kerstin Kary

    Costume Assistant

  629. Rachel Callinan

    Costume Assistant

  630. Sheila Horton

    Costume Assistant

  631. Yvonne Autridge

    Costume Assistant

  632. Zoe Fox

    Costume Assistant

  633. Cilla Leckie

    Costume Coordinator

  634. Wanda Lepionka

    Costume Coordinator

  635. Andrea Plested

    Costume Standby

  636. Chantelle Bowkett

    Costume Standby

  637. Chris Chandler

    Electrician

  638. Chris Smailes

    Electrician

  639. Ryan O'Donnell

    Electrician

  640. Antony Farrell

    Electrician

  641. Anthony Waterhouse

    Electrician

  642. Edward Tyrie

    Electrician

  643. Hansel Verkerk

    Generator Operator

  644. Paul Farley

    Key Grip

  645. Peter Mansell

    Lighting Coordinator

  646. Matt Andrews

    Rigging Gaffer

  647. Ben Vere Jones

    Rigging Grip

  648. Jason Rei

    Rigging Grip

  649. Michael Braid

    Rigging Grip

  650. Jason Naran

    Video Assist Operator

  651. Satyanand

    Video Assist Operator

  652. Rayner Jahnke

    Stunts

  653. Justin B. Carter

    Stunts

  654. Siosa Fonua

    Stunts

  655. Chris Alviani

    Driver

  656. Victor Ybiernas

    Driver

  657. Cody Flemming

    Driver

  658. Vaughn Bladen

    Driver

  659. Bruce Bartley

    Driver

  660. Kosta Vatselias

    Driver

  661. Tim Harris

    Driver

  662. Glenn Shaw

    Transportation Captain

  663. Dan Neufeldt

    Technical Supervisor

  664. Joshua Owens

    Systems Administrators & Support

  665. Carly Neemia

    Stand In

  666. Jaime Harrison

    Stand In

  667. Kristin Berbae

    Producer's Assistant

  668. Ted Cahn

    Producer's Assistant

  669. Nicole Pitesa

    Actor's Assistant

  670. Alexis Alexander

    Actor's Assistant

  671. Terri Depaolo

    Producer's Assistant

  672. Annette Encinas

    Assistant Accountant

  673. Michael Ling

    Assistant Accountant

  674. Valerie Suarez

    Assistant Accountant

  675. Thea Govorko

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  676. Chris Boswell

    Catering

  677. Stacey Jelin

    Craft Service

  678. Linus Murphy

    First Assistant Accountant

  679. Sebastian Marr

    Payroll Accountant

  680. Averil Mawhinney

    Production Accountant

  681. Alexander Hamilton Westmore

    Production Assistant

  682. Edward R. Apodaca

    Production Assistant

  683. Jamie Landau

    Production Assistant

  684. Jenna Pitula

    Production Assistant

  685. Megan Fischer

    Production Assistant

  686. Michael Urbanski

    Production Assistant

  687. Morgan Elam

    Production Assistant

  688. Sara Docksey

    Production Assistant

  689. Andrew Emilio DeCesare

    Production Assistant

  690. Michael Elko Weaver

    Production Assistant

  691. Sherryn Hunt

    Production Assistant

  692. Cale Hetariki

    Production Office Assistant

  693. Georgia Mahaffie

    Production Office Assistant

  694. Edith Viramontes

    Production Secretary

  695. Anne Davenport

    Second Assistant Accountant

  696. Anthony McIndoe

    Animation

  697. Brett Purmal

    Animation

  698. Cathy Harris

    3D Modeller

  699. Claire Prebble

    3D Modeller

  700. Darin Gordine

    3D Modeller

  701. Gabrielle Bertogg

    3D Modeller

  702. Haley May

    3D Modeller

  703. Jasmin Van Lith

    3D Modeller

  704. Nadine Jaggi

    3D Modeller

  705. Pranee McKinlay

    3D Modeller

  706. Tira O'Daly

    3D Modeller

  707. Michael Grealish

    3D Modeller

  708. Dordi Moen

    Painter

  709. Les Nairn

    Painter

  710. Jonathon Brough

    Painter

  711. Melissa Dodds

    Production Assistant

  712. Emily Sturrock

    Production Assistant

  713. Grant Bensley

    Production Manager

  714. Michelle Turner

    Production Manager

  715. Amy Ingram

    Special Effects Technician

  716. Dean Bushby

    Special Effects Technician

  717. Paul Davenport

    Special Effects Technician

  718. Pete Zivkovic

    Special Effects Technician

  719. Sarah-Bailey Harper

    Special Effects Technician

  720. Jonathan Roy Grindlay

    Special Effects Technician

  721. Rodney Ford

    Special Effects Technician

  722. Aldo Gagliardi

    Lead Animator

  723. Karl Erlandsen

    Pipeline Technical Director

  724. Ben Frost

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  725. Steve Hardy

    Layout

  726. Juan Salazar

    Compositor

  727. Liam Russell

    Animation

  728. Theodor Groeneboom

    Compositing Lead

  729. Tom Baskaya

    Compositing Lead

  730. Laia Alomar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  731. Elias Gonzalez

    Matte Painter