1. John Travolta

    Actor

  2. Christian Slater

    Actor

  3. Samantha Mathis

    Actress

  4. Delroy Lindo

    Actor

  5. Bob Gunton

    Actor

  6. Frank Whaley

    Actor

  7. Howie Long

    Actor

  8. Vondie Curtis-Hall

    Actor

  9. Jack Thompson

    Actor

  10. Vyto Ruginis

    Actor

  11. Ousaun Elam

    Actor

  12. Shaun Toub

    Actor

  13. Casey Biggs

    Actor

  14. Jeffrey J. Stephen

    Actor

  15. Joey Box

    Crew

  16. Gary Epper

    Actor

  17. Kurtwood Smith

    Actor

  18. Daniel von Bargen

    Actor

  19. Bruce Holman

    Actor

  20. James MacDonald

    Actor

  21. French Stewart

    Actor

  22. Chris Mulkey

    Actor

  23. Jon W. Kishi

    Crew

  24. Myke Schwartz

    Crew

  25. Jim Palmer

    Actor

  26. Vince Deadrick Sr.

    Actor

  27. Charlie Brewer

    Crew

  28. Mario Roberts

    Crew

  29. J.N. Roberts

    Crew

  30. Carmen Argenziano

    Actor

  31. Jim Moyle

    Actor

  32. Henry Murph

    Actor

  33. Tom Waddell

    Actor

  34. Rosemary Schoppman

    Actor

  35. Raymond Cruz

    Actor

  36. Tom Demille

    Actor

  37. Peter Levy

    Director of Photography

  38. Hans Zimmer

    Original Music Composer

  39. Donna Isaacson

    Casting

  40. Joe Hutshing

    Editor

  41. Mark Gordon

    Producer

  42. Kevin Ishioka

    Assistant Art Director

  43. Dan Moore

    Costume Supervisor

  44. Josh McLaglen

    First Assistant Director

  45. Steven Mirkovich

    Editor

  46. John Wright

    Editor

  47. John Woo

    Director

  48. Terence Chang

    Producer

  49. Mary Malin

    Costume Design

  50. Richard C. Goddard

    Set Decoration

  51. Denise Horta

    ADR Editor

  52. Graham Yost

    Screenplay

  53. Brad Lewis

    Executive Producer

  54. Allison Lyon Segan

    Co-Producer

  55. Holger Gross

    Production Design

  56. Bill Badalato

    Producer

  57. Bill Badalato

    Unit Production Manager

  58. Lloyd Ahern II

    Additional Director of Photography

  59. Earl Sampson

    Boom Operator

  60. Joe Gareri

    Executive Producer

  61. Christopher Godsick

    Executive Producer

  62. Dwight H. Little

    Executive Producer

  63. Michele Maples

    Executive Producer

  64. Frederick Iannone

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  65. Rocco Marra

    Second Second Assistant Director

  66. Mike Benson

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  67. Juno J. Ellis

    Supervising ADR Editor

  68. Gary Hymes

    Second Unit Director

  69. Gary Wright

    Sound Editor

  70. Gary Diamond

    Set Designer

  71. Rick Canelli

    ADR Recordist

  72. Gary Gegan

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  73. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  74. Jason McGatlin

    Production Coordinator

  75. Carl Boles

    Gaffer

  76. Fred Burke

    Foley Editor

  77. Brian Dzyak

    Camera Loader

  78. Robin Harlan

    Foley Artist

  79. Jann K. Engel

    Set Designer

  80. Adam Milo Smalley

    Music Editor

  81. Sarah Monat

    Foley Artist

  82. Kevin Bartnof

    Foley Artist

  83. Gary Deaton

    Construction Coordinator

  84. Doug Hemphill

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  85. George Watters II

    Supervising Sound Editor

  86. Luis G. Hoyos

    Set Designer

  87. Jay Wilkinson

    Sound Editor

  88. Bob Beemer

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  89. Bill W. Benton

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  90. Faith Conroy

    Script Supervisor

  91. Richard Foreman Jr.

    Still Photographer

  92. Don Miloyevich

    Property Master

  93. Martin November

    Visual Effects Editor

  94. Susan Zwerman

    Visual Effects Producer

  95. Midge Costin

    Sound Editor

  96. Catherine Rowe

    Foley Artist

  97. Suhail Kafity

    Sound Editor

  98. Curtis Roush

    Music Editor

  99. Teri E. Dorman

    Sound Editor

  100. Chris Carpenter

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  101. Frank Howard

    Sound Editor

  102. Gregory W. Smith

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  103. John Bermudes

    Compositors

  104. Anne S. Reilly

    Unit Publicist

  105. Douglas A. Raine

    Second Assistant Director

  106. Laura M. O'Brien

    Art Department Coordinator

  107. Matthew Harrison

    Foley Editor

  108. William F. O'Brien

    Art Direction

  109. R.J. Palmer

    Sound Editor

  110. F. Hudson Miller

    Sound Editor

  111. Frank Perl

    "B" Camera Operator

  112. Peter Crosman

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  113. Rick Thompson

    Special Effects Coordinator

  114. Mark Van Loon

    "A" Camera Operator

  115. David M. Ronne

    Sound Mixer

  116. Sally Boldt

    Music Editor

  117. Marcei Ann Brubaker

    Second Second Assistant Director

  118. Jeffrey A. Williams

    Boom Operator

  119. Dennis McNeill

    Color Timer

  120. Victoria Martin

    Foley Supervisor

  121. Stevie Lazo

    Production Accountant

  122. Douglas Dean III

    Second Second Assistant Director

  123. Joan Kelley Bierman

    Production Coordinator

  124. Thomas Giordano

    Cableman

  125. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  126. Andy Kopetzky

    Sound Editor

  127. Chet Badalato

    Transportation Captain

  128. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  129. Maggie Ostroff

    Assistant Sound Editor

  130. Tony Chiu

    Camera Loader

  131. Jorge Sánchez

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  132. Marsha Barton

    Seamstress

  133. Marva Fucci

    Assistant Sound Editor

  134. Eric Gotthelf

    Foley Mixer

  135. Thomas J. O'Connell

    ADR Mixer

  136. Barbara Dunning

    First Assistant Editor

  137. Lisa A. Becker

    Production Coordinator

  138. William Boyd

    Construction Foreman

  139. Peggy Names

    Cableman

  140. Chris Ingram

    Assistant Sound Editor

  141. Liz Probst

    Payroll Accountant

  142. Ron Grafton

    Foley Recordist

  143. Tammy Fouts

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  144. Jerry Solomon

    Gaffer

  145. Jack Ellingwood

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  146. Jay Hager

    Second Assistant "C" Camera