1. Chris Evans

    Actor

  2. Scarlett Johansson

    Actress

  3. Sebastian Stan

    Actor

  4. Anthony Mackie

    Actor

  5. Cobie Smulders

    Actress

  6. Frank Grillo

    Actor

  7. Emily VanCamp

    Actress

  8. Hayley Atwell

    Actress

  9. Robert Redford

    Actor

  10. Samuel L. Jackson

    Actor

  11. Toby Jones

    Actor

  12. Jenny Agutter

    Actress

  13. Maximiliano Hernández

    Actor

  14. Georges St-Pierre

    Actor

  15. Callan Mulvey

    Actor

  16. Alan Dale

    Actor

  17. Chin Han

    Actor

  18. Bernard White

    Actor

  19. Stan Lee

    Writing

  20. Garry Shandling

    Actor

  21. Salvator Xuereb

    Actor

  22. Brian Duffy

    Actor

  23. Zack Duhame

    Crew

  24. Adetokumboh M'Cormack

    Actor

  25. Christopher George Sarris

    Actor

  26. Aaron Himelstein

    Actor

  27. Allan Chanes

    Actor

  28. Joe Russo

    Directing

  29. Christopher Markus

    Writing

  30. Stephen McFeely

    Writing

  31. Pat Healy

    Actor

  32. Ed Brubaker

    Writing

  33. D.C. Pierson

    Actor

  34. Danny Pudi

    Actor

  35. Bernie Zilinskas

    Actor

  36. Branka Katić

    Actress

  37. Angela Russo-Otstot

    Writing

  38. Jon Sklaroff

    Actor

  39. Chad Todhunter

    Actor

  40. Abigail Marlowe

    Actress

  41. Jeremy Maxwell

    Actor

  42. Emerson Brooks

    Actor

  43. Evan Parke

    Actor

  44. Ricardo Chacon

    Actor

  45. Griffin M. Allen

    Actor

  46. Ann Russo

    Actor

  47. Joe Rosalina

    Actor

  48. Michael Debeljak

    Actor

  49. Eddie J. Fernandez

    Actor

  50. Jody Hart

    Actor

  51. Steven Culp

    Actor

  52. Derek Hughes

    Actor

  53. Wendy Hoopes

    Actress

  54. Ethan Rains

    Actor

  55. Dominic Rains

    Actor

  56. Charles Wittman

    Actor

  57. Andy Martinez, Jr.

    Actor

  58. Michael De Geus

    Actor

  59. Terence O'Rourke

    Actor

  60. Anne Grimenstein

    Actor

  61. Dante Rosalina

    Actor

  62. Robert Clotworthy

    Actor

  63. June Christopher

    Actress

  64. Gary Sinise

    Actor

  65. Henry Goodman

    Actor

  66. Dean Barlage

    Actor

  67. Joel Thingvall

    Actor

  68. Thomas Kretschmann

    Actor

  69. Elizabeth Olsen

    Actress

  70. Nestor Serrano

    Actor

  71. Aaron Taylor-Johnson

    Actor

  72. Tom Johnson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  73. Sarah Halley Finn

    Casting

  74. Beat Frutiger

    Art Direction

  75. Jacques Haitkin

    "C" Camera Operator

  76. Christopher Markus

    Screenplay

  77. Stephen McFeely

    Screenplay

  78. Kevin Ishioka

    Art Direction

  79. Richard Hymns

    Sound Effects Editor

  80. Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  81. Stan Lee

    Thanks

  82. Kevin Feige

    Producer

  83. Leslie A. Pope

    Set Decoration

  84. Doc Kane

    ADR Mixer

  85. Shannon Mills

    Supervising Sound Editor

  86. Dee Selby

    Foley Editor

  87. Juan Peralta

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  88. Helen Pollak

    Production Manager

  89. Tim Collins

    Dolly Grip

  90. Thomas Valentine

    Supervising Art Director

  91. Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  92. Terry Wolcott

    Second Assistant Camera

  93. Richard F. Mays

    Set Designer

  94. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  95. Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  96. Daniel Laurie

    Supervising Sound Editor

  97. Peter Wenham

    Production Design

  98. Ian Fox

    "B" Camera Operator

  99. Jack Kirby

    Comic Book

  100. Don Heck

    Thanks

  101. Joe Simon

    Comic Book

  102. Anthony Russo

    Director

  103. Joe Russo

    Director

  104. Gary Kosko

    Art Direction

  105. Dave Jordan

    Music Supervisor

  106. Michael Grillo

    Executive Producer

  107. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  108. Igor Meglic

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  109. JoAnn Perritano

    Unit Production Manager

  110. Alan Fine

    Executive Producer

  111. Victoria Alonso

    Executive Producer

  112. Susan A. Burig

    Graphic Designer

  113. Brian Relyea

    Second Assistant Director

  114. Paul Sonski

    Set Designer

  115. Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  116. Michael Kelem

    Aerial Director of Photography

  117. Kevin LaRosa

    Aerial Coordinator

  118. Todd Rex

    Sculptor

  119. Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Department Head

  120. Spiro Razatos

    Second Unit Director

  121. Ed Brubaker

    Thanks

  122. Kent Harvey

    "B" Camera Operator

  123. Nicole Hirsch Whitaker

    VFX Director of Photography

  124. Henry Jackman

    Original Music Composer

  125. Brad Baruh

    Epk Producer

  126. Trent Opaloch

    Director of Photography

  127. Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  128. Nate Moore

    Co-Producer

  129. Tim Flattery

    Concept Artist

  130. Tamara Hunter

    Casting Associate

  131. Gene Colan

    Thanks

  132. Mitchell Bell

    Associate Producer

  133. Amy Johnston

    Stunts

  134. Geoffrey Nightingale

    Set Dresser

  135. Stephen Christensen

    Art Direction

  136. Jeff Murrell

    Chief Lighting Technician

  137. David Acord

    Sound Effects Editor

  138. Don Rico

    Thanks

  139. Katrina Francis

    Makeup Artist

  140. Lance R. Walters

    Set Dresser

  141. Thomas F. Kelly

    Set Dresser

  142. Dennis Liddiard

    Key Makeup Artist

  143. Nick Scarano

    Costume Supervisor

  144. Jann K. Engel

    Set Designer

  145. Rene Sekula

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  146. Vincent Cirelli

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  147. Kim M. Holly

    Key Costumer

  148. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  149. Florian Gellinger

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  150. Matthew Hartman

    Dialogue Editor

  151. Lars P. Winther

    Associate Producer

  152. Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  153. Sean England

    Foley Artist

  154. Kim Foscato

    Dialogue Editor

  155. Matthew Schmidt

    Editor

  156. Russell R. Anderson

    Leadman

  157. Doug Crawford

    Propmaker

  158. G. Lynn Maughan

    Propmaker

  159. Carol Kiefer

    Art Department Coordinator

  160. Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

    Sculptor

  161. Trisha Burton

    Script Supervisor

  162. Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Script Supervisor

  163. Aric Cheng

    Set Designer

  164. Randall L. Johnson

    Boom Operator

  165. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  166. Anshuman Prasad

    Set Designer

  167. Randall D. Wilkins

    Set Designer

  168. Mike Stassi

    Set Designer

  169. Barbara Mesney

    Set Designer

  170. Maurice K. McGuire

    "A" Camera Operator

  171. Alessandro Cioffi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  172. Russell Earl

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  173. Brian Michael Bendis

    Thanks

  174. Tiffany Busche

    Costumer

  175. Allison Paul

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  176. Peter G. Travers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  177. Jay Cheng

    Costumer

  178. Heba Thorisdottir

    Makeup Artist

  179. Nancy A. King

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  180. Bob Moore Jr.

    Key Costumer

  181. Jeremy Bowker

    Sound Effects Editor

  182. Thomas Nittmann

    Visual Effects Producer

  183. George McCarthy

    Visual Effects Editor

  184. Edson Williams

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  185. Stephen Lawes

    VFX Supervisor

  186. Laura Hodges

    Costumer

  187. Pete Romano

    Underwater Director of Photography

  188. David C. Hughes

    Sound Designer

  189. Valentina Aulisi

    Set Costumer

  190. Paul Corricelli

    Key Costumer

  191. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  192. Steve Constancio

    Costumer

  193. John H. Samson

    Construction Coordinator

  194. Chris Cavanaugh

    Digital Imaging Technician

  195. Ken Fischer

    Sound Effects Editor

  196. Danny Rafic

    Visual Effects Editor

  197. Bryan Grill

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  198. Askia Won-Ling Jacob

    Costumer

  199. Steve Durkee

    Supervising Music Editor

  200. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  201. Winston Helgason

    Visual Effects Producer

  202. Robert E. Evans

    Visual Effects Producer

  203. Steve Koster

    Aerial Director of Photography

  204. Nia Hansen

    Foley Supervisor

  205. Josh Gold

    Sound Effects Editor

  206. Jonathan Harb

    Visual Effects Producer

  207. Kosta Saric

    Visual Effects Editor

  208. Robert Pinnow

    Visual Effects Producer

  209. Votch Levi

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  210. Casey Allen

    VFX Artist

  211. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  212. Henry Tirl

    "D" Camera Operator

  213. Thomas Calderon

    First Assistant Editor

  214. Yvette Stone

    Key Hair Stylist

  215. Scott R. Hankins

    Key Costumer

  216. Barbara Cantu

    Hairstylist

  217. Chris O'Connell

    Visual Effects Editor

  218. Dennis J. Lootens

    Rigging Gaffer

  219. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  220. Jenni O'Byrne

    Visual Effects Editor

  221. Daniel Pearson

    CG Supervisor

  222. Carrie Arakaki

    Costumer

  223. Al Nelson

    Sound Designer

  224. Samuel J. Tell

    Set Decoration Buyer

  225. Gia Jimenez

    Costumer

  226. Camille Friend

    Hair Department Head

  227. Pauline Duvall

    CG Supervisor

  228. Branden Marks

    Costumer

  229. Michael Ambrose

    Gaffer

  230. Harry Mukhopadhyay

    CG Supervisor

  231. Onofrio Nino Pansini

    "B" Camera Operator

  232. Jeri Baker

    Hairstylist

  233. Jay Grunfeld

    VFX Artist

  234. Stephen Urata

    Sound Re-Recording Assistant

  235. Sherri Bramlett

    Hairstylist

  236. Patrick Hoeschen

    Electrician

  237. Steve Sickle

    Greensman

  238. Bob Schneider

    Digital Intermediate

  239. Valentin Toncu

    Lighting Technician

  240. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  241. Stefano Trivelli

    Compositing Supervisor

  242. Yan Zou

    Software Engineer

  243. Michael Buck

    Stereoscopic Editor

  244. Wayne Jaworskyj

    Compositors

  245. Matthew Kemper

    Compositing Supervisor

  246. Philip Keller

    Storyboard Artist

  247. Hui Ling Chang

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  248. Michael DeBeer

    3D Artist

  249. Dana Baker

    Best Boy Grip

  250. Rick Harris

    Key Rigging Grip

  251. Steele Hunter

    Rigging Grip

  252. Les T. Tomita

    Key Grip

  253. Michael Anthony Travers

    Rigging Grip

  254. John Voght

    Costumer

  255. David Moreau

    Set Designer

  256. Maura Hogan

    Visual Effects Editor

  257. Larry Zanoff

    Armorer

  258. Louisa V. Anthony

    Hairstylist

  259. Pablo Borges

    Assistant Costume Designer

  260. Bob Kretschmer

    Wigmaker

  261. Jason B. Stamey

    Casting Assistant

  262. Ron Licari

    Armorer

  263. Christopher Barnett

    Dialogue Editor

  264. Rene Grasser

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  265. Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  266. Nancy Keslar

    Hairstylist

  267. Jenny Sandell

    Production Coordinator

  268. Jason Tamez

    Production Supervisor

  269. Lydia Bensimmon

    Hairstylist

  270. Katie Howard

    Costumer

  271. Mike Tenerelli

    Rigging Grip

  272. Russell Cannon

    Armorer

  273. Lisa Rocco

    Key Makeup Artist

  274. Ray Milazzo

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  275. Cookie Lopez

    Costumer

  276. Jose F. Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  277. Petur Hliddal

    Sound Mixer

  278. Brian S. Osmond

    Camera Operator

  279. Taylor Matheson

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  280. Robert Zeltsch

    CG Artist

  281. Richard Crompton

    Rigging Grip

  282. Bernd Angerer

    Animation Supervisor

  283. Shawn Duchscherer

    Electrician

  284. Elona Tsou

    Production Supervisor

  285. Ronni Brown

    Foley Artist

  286. Sheilah Sullivan

    Production Controller

  287. Tom Cherry

    First Assistant Camera

  288. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard Artist

  289. Helen Kozora

    Set Decoration Buyer

  290. Hayden Bilson

    Armorer

  291. Simone Kraus Townsend

    Animation Supervisor

  292. Jen Underdahl

    Visual Effects Producer

  293. Dan DeLeeuw

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  294. Cesha Ventre

    Costumer

  295. Christopher Casey

    Set Dresser

  296. David Ladish

    Set Dresser

  297. Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer

    Set Dresser

  298. John M. Pisani

    Unit Publicist

  299. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  300. David Salamon

    CG Artist

  301. James Carson

    Concept Artist

  302. Peter Chrimes

    Key Grip

  303. Richard Castro

    Production Accountant

  304. Edward Hohman

    Key Grip

  305. May Tam

    Production Coordinator

  306. Jason Pomerantz

    Production Manager

  307. Adrian Corsei

    CG Supervisor

  308. Scott Barnes

    Lighting Programmer

  309. Jesse Olivares

    Video Assist Operator

  310. Nick Satriano

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  311. Julien Pougnier

    Set Designer

  312. Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  313. Geoffrey Baumann

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  314. Adam Kimmerlin

    Stereoscopic Editor

  315. Jamie Rama

    Concept Artist

  316. Robert Sica

    Property Master

  317. Andrew P. Flores

    Standby Painter

  318. Timothy A. Wonsik

    Key Costumer

  319. Adam N. White

    Camera Operator

  320. Doug Fairall

    Makeup Artist

  321. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant Camera

  322. James D. Wickman

    Dolly Grip

  323. Rebecca DeNoewer

    Costumer

  324. Jenny Fumarolo

    Production Coordinator

  325. Frédéric North

    Pilot

  326. Tim Ackers

    Standby Painter

  327. John Garrett

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  328. Rick Glenn

    Set Dresser

  329. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  330. Jefferson Murff

    Set Dresser

  331. Andy Park

    Conceptual Illustrator

  332. Cory Fleming

    Aerial Coordinator

  333. Paul Howard

    Best Boy Electric

  334. Greg Hale

    Second Assistant Director

  335. Scott H. Reeder

    Hairstylist

  336. Perry Batchelor

    Set Dresser

  337. Christian Snell

    Assistant Property Master

  338. Milan Janicin

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  339. Jim Stubblefield

    Assistant Property Master

  340. Sean Ricigliano

    Epk Camera Operator

  341. Travis Cleary

    Second Assistant Camera

  342. Sanford Slepak

    Key Costumer

  343. Carrie Oliver

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  344. Alan Shultz

    Dolly Grip

  345. Daniel Hargrave

    Stunts

  346. Colleen Mleziva

    Second Assistant Camera

  347. Kate Dougherty

    Set Designer

  348. Jose Burgos

    CG Supervisor

  349. Deborah Lilly

    Hairstylist

  350. Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  351. Deborah Marsh

    Art Department Coordinator

  352. Jack Glenn

    Dolly Grip

  353. Sam Gutentag

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  354. Greg Kegel

    CG Supervisor

  355. Roxann Langlois

    Travel Coordinator

  356. Rodney Fuentebella

    Conceptual Illustrator

  357. Jason Jouver

    Rigging Grip

  358. Ryan Nguyen

    Digital Imaging Technician

  359. Don Aros

    Gaffer

  360. Brad Look

    Makeup Department Head

  361. John St. Laurent

    Dailies Operator

  362. Nisa Kellner

    Costumer

  363. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting

  364. Nando Stille

    CG Artist

  365. Brandon Brocker

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  366. Monty Granito

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  367. Corey Tyler

    Foley Mixer

  368. Katy Johnson

    Ager/Dyer

  369. Melissa Beery

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  370. Carol S. Federman

    Makeup Artist

  371. Jack Cornelius

    Set Dresser

  372. Mark Santoni

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  373. Michelle Liu

    Costumer

  374. Chris Milani

    Best Boy Electric

  375. Katherine Farrar

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  376. Roxy Toporowych

    Set Decoration Buyer

  377. H Haden Hammond

    Sequence Supervisor

  378. François Lambert

    Compositing Supervisor

  379. Jerry Patton

    First Assistant Camera

  380. Bob Harras

    Thanks

  381. Paul Neary

    Thanks

  382. Roger Wall

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  383. Bonnie Wild

    Sound Re-Recording Assistant

  384. Samuel Noel

    Set Dresser

  385. David Pipik

    Rigging Grip

  386. Richard Bennett

    Storyboard Artist

  387. Jeffrey McMahon

    Construction Foreman

  388. Margaret Gardner

    Music Coordinator

  389. Danny Gonzalez

    Electrician

  390. Steve Rawlins

    Animation Supervisor

  391. Brian Connor

    Compositing Supervisor

  392. Christopher S. Ross

    Concept Artist

  393. Douglas Plasse

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  394. Ignacio Woolfolk

    Rigging Grip

  395. Thomas A. Barrios

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  396. Simon Ohler

    CG Supervisor

  397. James Ledwell

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  398. Kiely Cronin

    First Assistant Camera

  399. Matt Fortlage

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  400. Russell Lum

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  401. Steve Pfauter

    Set Dresser

  402. Leon Nowlin

    VFX Artist

  403. Joe Kurtz

    Key Rigging Grip

  404. Andrew Sykes

    Rigging Grip

  405. Juan Pablo Monroy

    Matte Painter

  406. Scott Younkin

    CG Supervisor

  407. Craig Wentworth

    CG Supervisor

  408. Tim Belsher

    CG Supervisor

  409. Danielle Kinsey

    Visual Effects Producer

  410. Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell

    Makeup Artist

  411. Michael Vojvoda

    Set Dresser

  412. Chris Fix

    Prop Maker

  413. David Schulz

    CG Artist

  414. Celina Barnette

    Production Secretary

  415. Lauren Hulsey

    VFX Artist

  416. Liam Sinnott

    Second Assistant Camera

  417. Jared Simeth

    Compositing Supervisor

  418. Keegan Douglas

    Sequence Supervisor

  419. Michael Strong

    Rigging Grip

  420. Julian Andraus

    Stereoscopic Editor

  421. Jean Lapointe

    CG Supervisor

  422. Jessica Posada

    Costumer

  423. Jeffrey Neumeier

    First Assistant Accountant

  424. Jayson Merrill

    Second Assistant Director

  425. Trinh Tran

    Production Assistant

  426. Hector Padilla

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  427. Evan Fraser

    Matchmove Supervisor

  428. Steve Epting

    Thanks

  429. Kevin C. Potter

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  430. Sheila Cyphers-Leake

    Hair Department Head

  431. Andrew Crankshaw

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  432. Gina W. Bateman

    Makeup Artist

  433. Joe Pfaltzgraf

    Set Dresser

  434. Michelle A. De Mayo

    First Assistant Accountant

  435. Ivan E. Schwarz

    Thanks

  436. Tashi Trieu

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  437. Andreas Giesen

    CG Artist

  438. Karen Young

    Set Costumer

  439. Raphael A. Pimentel

    Animation Supervisor

  440. Luis Jiminez

    Tailor

  441. Jeannette Browning

    ADR Recordist

  442. Chris S. Bryant

    Production Secretary

  443. Pierre Nobile

    Visual Effects Producer

  444. Jeanie King

    Visual Effects Producer

  445. Arianna Singhania

    Assistant Director

  446. Dirk Mauche

    Modeling

  447. Franzisca Puppe

    Visual Effects Producer

  448. Mark Hutchings

    Rigging Gaffer

  449. Jeremy Griffiths

    Rigging Grip

  450. Joel Kittle

    Modelling Supervisor

  451. Paul Ghezzo

    CG Supervisor

  452. Andy Zazzera

    CG Supervisor

  453. Carl Hamilton

    Best Boy Grip

  454. Lisa Brodie

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  455. Simon Jarvis

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  456. Eugene Doyle

    Set Dresser

  457. Josh Drylie

    Set Dresser

  458. Erin Sarofsky

    Main Title Designer

  459. Sara Bartkiewicz

    Production Coordinator

  460. Jason Hibarger

    Libra Head Technician

  461. Josh Nizzi

    Conceptual Illustrator

  462. Chris Wood

    Digital Compositor

  463. Oliver Hohn

    Compositing Supervisor

  464. Andreas Wiget

    Matte Painter

  465. Ryan Trippensee

    Compositing Supervisor

  466. Michael Wooten

    Second Assistant Camera

  467. Gregory Bazemore

    Hairstylist

  468. Grace Czarny

    Makeup Artist

  469. Maria J. Smith-Byrd

    Ager/Dyer

  470. Patrick Rogers

    Costumer

  471. Kim Andrews

    Key Costumer

  472. Juan Carlos Jimenez

    Tailor

  473. Raymond Zander II

    Tailor

  474. Mary F. Miles

    Tailor

  475. John Welch

    Armorer

  476. Andrew Kim

    Conceptual Illustrator

  477. Joseph Braus

    Construction Buyer

  478. Chris Gardner

    Greensman

  479. Chris Bergin

    Prop Maker

  480. Corey Gomez

    Set Dresser

  481. Steven Hull

    Set Dresser

  482. Mike Lequerica

    Set Dresser

  483. Paul Mcduffee

    Set Dresser

  484. Jeffrey Jenkins

    Standby Painter

  485. Theodore J. Ayd

    Best Boy Electric

  486. Michael Hester

    Best Boy Grip

  487. Jason Tomlins

    Dolly Grip

  488. Greg Reyher

    Electrician

  489. Jack Ellingwood

    First Assistant Camera

  490. John Burke

    First Assistant Camera

  491. Adam Austin

    Libra Head Technician

  492. Casey Coles

    Lighting Technician

  493. Bavand Karim

    Lighting Technician

  494. Eddie Griffiths

    Rigging Grip

  495. Dustin Hiniker

    Rigging Grip

  496. Andrew Kerwin Osorio

    Rigging Grip

  497. Charles 'Woody' Lang

    Rigging Grip

  498. Jim LaVerde

    Rigging Grip

  499. Kevin Enright Jr.

    Rigging Grip

  500. Ted Wiegand

    Rigging Grip

  501. Dawn Nakamura

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  502. Derlin Brynford-Jones

    Techno Crane Operator

  503. Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

    Video Assist Operator

  504. Erik K. Haase

    Colorist

  505. Ron Leidelmeijer

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  506. Greg J. Peterson

    Foley Recordist

  507. Paul Flinton

    Utility Sound

  508. Shige Mizoi

    3D Animator

  509. John Singer

    3D Artist

  510. Ara Devejian

    Visual Effects Art Director

  511. Carl Albrecht

    CG Artist

  512. Jiacheng Xu

    Digital Compositor

  513. Evelyn Schunn

    Digital Compositor

  514. Julian Fitzpatrick

    VFX Lighting Artist

  515. Alan Sonneman

    Matte Painter

  516. Meike Deutscher

    Matte Painter

  517. Tuan Ho

    Matte Painter

  518. Brian Meanly

    Matte Painter

  519. Stefan Bozinovski

    VFX Artist

  520. Komal Dogra

    VFX Artist

  521. Rajnish Kumar

    VFX Artist

  522. Joshua Quiambao

    VFX Artist

  523. Tushar Sonker

    VFX Artist

  524. Alexander Ware

    VFX Artist

  525. Rachel Choi

    VFX Artist

  526. Julianne Dome

    VFX Artist

  527. Jennifer Kennedy

    VFX Artist

  528. Brian Ross

    VFX Artist

  529. Donna Cullen

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  530. Denise Tam

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  531. Jennie Elliott

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  532. J.R. Tuason

    Visual Effects Producer

  533. Michael Chan

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  534. Zuben Saldanha

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  535. Stéphan Kosinski

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  536. David Casey

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  537. Kathy Mattes

    Production Accountant

  538. Adrian Spencer

    Production Secretary

  539. Ashley Green

    Receptionist

  540. Chloe Sesta-Jacobs

    Receptionist

  541. Gabriella Sagnes

    Studio Teacher

  542. Mark Gruenwald

    Thanks

  543. Kieron Dwyer

    Thanks

  544. Marko Djurdjevic

    Thanks

  545. Lisa Marra

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  546. Gabriele Dell'Otto

    Thanks

  547. Frank G. Jackson

    Thanks