1. Matt Reeves

    Directing

  2. Michael Stahl-David

    Actor

  3. T. J. Miller

    Actor

  4. Lizzy Caplan

    Actress

  5. Jessica Lucas

    Actress

  6. Odette Annable

    Actress

  7. Mike Vogel

    Actor

  8. Anjul Nigam

    Actor

  9. Margot Farley

    Actor

  10. Theo Rossi

    Actor

  11. Brian Klugman

    Actor

  12. Kelvin Yu

    Actor

  13. Liza Lapira

    Actress

  14. Lili Mirojnick

    Actress

  15. Ben Feldman

    Actor

  16. Elena Caruso

    Actor

  17. Vakisha Coleman

    Actor

  18. Will Greenberg

    Actor

  19. Rob Kerkovich

    Actor

  20. Ryan Key

    Actor

  21. Hooman Khalili

    Writing

  22. Rasika Mathur

    Actress

  23. Baron Vaughn

    Actor

  24. Charlyne Yi

    Actress

  25. Roma Torre

    Actor

  26. Rick Overton

    Actor

  27. Martin Cohen

    Production

  28. Jason Cerbone

    Actor

  29. Pasha D. Lychnikoff

    Actor

  30. Billy Brown

    Actor

  31. Scott Lawrence

    Actor

  32. Jeffrey De Serrano

    Actor

  33. Tim Griffin

    Actor

  34. Chris Mulkey

    Actor

  35. Susse Budde

    Actress

  36. Jason Lombard

    Actor

  37. Jamie Martz

    Actor

  38. Don Abernathy

    Actor

  39. Michael Ark

    Actor

  40. Caley Bisson

    Art

  41. Maylen Calienes

    Actress

  42. Craig Dabbs

    Actor

  43. Jason Giffin

    Actor

  44. Hisonni Johnson

    Actor

  45. Adam Karst

    Actor

  46. Julio Leal

    Actor

  47. Jake McLaughlin

    Actor

  48. Gene Richards

    Actor

  49. Bertrand Roberson Jr.

    Actor

  50. Chris Spinelli

    Actor

  51. Doug J. Meerdink

    Art Direction

  52. Ellen Mirojnick

    Costume Design

  53. Robert Greenfield

    Set Decoration

  54. Chantal Feghali

    Visual Effects Producer

  55. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  56. Kevin Stitt

    Editor

  57. J.J. Abrams

    Producer

  58. Michael Giacchino

    Original Music Composer

  59. Goro Koyama

    Foley Artist

  60. Andy Malcolm

    Foley Artist

  61. Mike Maggi

    Special Effects Supervisor

  62. Matt Reeves

    Director

  63. Chad S. Frey

    Set Designer

  64. Drew Goddard

    Screenplay

  65. Bryan Burk

    Producer

  66. Guy Riedel

    Executive Producer

  67. Sherryl Clark

    Executive Producer

  68. Michael Bonvillain

    Director of Photography

  69. Martin Whist

    Production Design

  70. Steve R. Moore

    Visual Effects Editor

  71. Stefan Sonnenfeld

    Colorist

  72. Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  73. Don White

    Foley Mixer

  74. Kevin LaRosa

    Aerial Coordinator

  75. Chris Shadley

    Video Assist Operator

  76. David Baronoff

    Producer

  77. Mike Piccirillo

    Art Department Coordinator

  78. Alyssa Weisberg

    Casting

  79. Cynthia La Jeunesse

    Leadman

  80. William Louthe

    Electrician

  81. Neville Page

    Creature Design

  82. Kate Caldwell

    Casting Associate

  83. Josh Hakian

    Special Effects Supervisor

  84. Andrew T. Watts

    Electrician

  85. Tom Gibbons

    Animation Supervisor

  86. Dennis Liddiard

    Makeup Department Head

  87. Robert Q. Mathews

    Costume Supervisor

  88. Jennifer Stone

    Costumer

  89. Winsome G. McKoy

    Costume Supervisor

  90. Michael Saccio

    Property Master

  91. David Waine

    Special Effects Coordinator

  92. Andy Nelson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  93. Chris Snyder

    Construction Coordinator

  94. Mark Boucher

    Set Dresser

  95. Ben Sokolowski

    Production Office Assistant

  96. Robert Reed Altman

    Camera Operator

  97. Cheryl Nardi

    Dialogue Editor

  98. Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

    ADR Editor

  99. Sam Emerson

    Still Photographer

  100. Will Files

    Sound Designer

  101. Will Files

    Supervising Sound Editor

  102. Will Files

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  103. Douglas Murray

    Sound Designer

  104. Douglas Murray

    Supervising Sound Editor

  105. Douglas Murray

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  106. Blake R. Cornett

    Sound Recordist

  107. Clint Smith

    Sound Recordist

  108. Bryan Arenas

    Dolby Consultant

  109. Andy Shuttleworth

    Camera Operator

  110. Robert Shoup

    Sound Effects Editor

  111. Simon Allmark

    Visual Effects Editor

  112. Matthew Spiegel

    Production Supervisor

  113. James Lowder

    Transportation Coordinator

  114. Victor Morales

    Scenic Artist

  115. George Lee

    Set Designer

  116. Lori McCoy-Bell

    Hair Department Head

  117. Anna Behlmer

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  118. Guy Williams

    3D Sequence Supervisor

  119. Dawn Gilliam

    Script Supervisor

  120. Michael Bruce Ellis

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  121. Lee Ifans

    Visual Effects Editor

  122. Josh Gold

    Assistant Sound Editor

  123. Mike Chiado

    Digital Intermediate

  124. Stephanie Lowry

    Music Editor

  125. Rupert Porter

    Visual Effects Producer

  126. Mike Thomas

    Second Assistant Camera

  127. Norman Bryn

    Key Makeup Artist

  128. Merribelle Anderson

    Key Hair Stylist

  129. Frank Vazquez

    Key Hair Stylist

  130. Jane Wuu

    Set Designer

  131. David Corral

    Greensman

  132. Peter K. Dunbar

    Leadman

  133. Alan Easley

    Leadman

  134. Charles Kern

    Scenic Artist

  135. Craig Heath

    Sound Recordist

  136. Luke Dunn Gielmuda

    Sound Effects Editor

  137. Connie Brink

    Special Effects Coordinator

  138. Kevin Blank

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  139. Russell Darling

    CG Supervisor

  140. Jennifer Hutcheon

    Visual Effects Editor

  141. Derek Walsh

    Visual Effects Editor

  142. David Vickery

    CG Supervisor

  143. Annie Pomeranz

    Visual Effects Producer

  144. Sarah Coatts

    Visual Effects Producer

  145. Chris Hayes

    Camera Operator

  146. April Krueger

    Set Costumer

  147. Des Carey

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  148. Missy Papageorge

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  149. Jim Moores

    Picture Car Coordinator

  150. Demian Resnick

    Location Manager

  151. Greg Lazzaro

    Location Manager

  152. Kevin P. Faherty

    Key Costumer

  153. Susi Campos

    Costumer

  154. Sue Fox

    ADR Editor

  155. Bert Smith

    Assistant Property Master

  156. Will Casey

    Unit Publicist

  157. Cameron Matheson

    Set Dresser

  158. Myron Baker

    Costumer

  159. Eric Leven

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  160. Sean Stranks

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  161. Chris Morley

    Compositing Supervisor

  162. Howard R. Campbell

    Lighting Technician

  163. Kris Cole

    Assistant Editor

  164. Gary Hebert

    Main Title Designer

  165. Dennis Murillo

    Painter

  166. John Billeci

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  167. Clay Liversidge

    Chief Lighting Technician

  168. Veronica Lorenz

    Makeup Artist

  169. Billy Patsos

    Grip

  170. Robert Zorella

    Art Department Coordinator

  171. Adrian Thompson

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  172. Damian Canelos

    Sound Mixer

  173. Brent Studler

    Electrician

  174. Stephen M. Rickert Jr.

    Assistant Editor

  175. Alex Romano

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  176. Niketa Roman

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  177. Dickinson H. Luke

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  178. Rick A. West

    Chief Lighting Technician

  179. Angelo Di Giacomo

    First Assistant Camera

  180. Nathan Abbot

    Digital Compositor

  181. Ken Tarallo

    Special Effects Technician

  182. David Aaron

    Armorer

  183. Jarik van Sluijs

    Main Title Designer

  184. Rocky Gehr

    Special Effects Technician

  185. Brian Minzlaff

    Electrician

  186. Christopher Casey

    Set Dresser

  187. Jurgen Scharpf

    Sound Mix Technician

  188. Mick Davies

    Boom Operator

  189. Andy Clement

    Animatronics Designer

  190. Rip Murray

    First Assistant Director

  191. Joel Venti

    Storyboard Artist

  192. Ed White

    Sound Mixer

  193. Richard E. Garcia

    Assistant Camera

  194. Satish Ratakonda

    Compositor

  195. Thomas Landi

    Electrician

  196. Wally Sweeterman

    First Assistant Camera

  197. Sara O'Donnell

    Costumer

  198. David Winner

    Grip

  199. Jessica Peel

    Assistant Costume Designer

  200. Rick Shuster

    Pilot

  201. Samuel H. Hinckley

    Foley Editor

  202. J. Cody Baker

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  203. Bill Richards

    Pilot

  204. Leda Nornang

    Production Coordinator

  205. Bruce Benson

    Pilot

  206. Michael Glynn

    Property Master

  207. Louis Guerra

    Second Second Assistant Director

  208. Edward J. Cox

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  209. Jay Worth

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  210. George Patsos

    First Company Grip

  211. Vincent Arteca

    Grip

  212. Kevin LaRosa Jr.

    Pilot

  213. Jerry Hall

    2D Artist

  214. Yvonne M. Gabrielli

    Craft Service

  215. Anthony T. Marra II

    First Company Grip

  216. Daniel Cairnie

    2D Artist

  217. Rob King

    Stunt Coordinator

  218. Philipp Danner

    2D Artist

  219. Gus Papadopoulos

    Assistant Property Master

  220. Harold McConnell Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  221. Dale Snyder

    Prop Maker

  222. Tony Didio Jr.

    Armorer

  223. Sean Devine

    Grip

  224. Dena Fayne

    Hairstylist

  225. Bronwyn Edwards

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  226. Dan Goslee

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  227. Steve Alessi

    Grip

  228. Jeffry C. Voorhees

    Assistant Property Master

  229. Jung Jin Kang

    Modeling

  230. Andre Brizard

    2D Artist

  231. Garrett Immel

    Makeup Artist

  232. Pamela B. Green

    Main Title Designer

  233. Victor F. Medel

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  234. Gus Magalios

    Second Company Grip

  235. Rhonda Earick

    Ager/Dyer

  236. Tilman Paulin

    2D Artist

  237. Simone Chavoor

    Casting Assistant

  238. Rossana De Cicco

    Painter

  239. Jason McDonough

    Set Dresser

  240. Stephan Burle

    Title Designer

  241. Gruff Owen

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  242. Carson E. Mayne

    Electrician

  243. Bonni Camen

    Production Coordinator

  244. Paul Raeburn

    2D Artist

  245. Claire Inglis

    2D Artist

  246. Foad Shah

    2D Artist

  247. Richard Stay

    2D Artist

  248. Jose S. Hernandez

    Costumer

  249. Jason Brooks

    Utility Sound

  250. Craig Campbell

    Electrician

  251. Oliver Atherton

    2D Artist

  252. Wilson Rivas

    Craft Service

  253. Patrick Lowry

    Rigging Grip

  254. Charlotte Merrill

    2D Artist

  255. Charles Ehrlinger

    Grip

  256. Astrid Busser-Casas

    2D Artist

  257. Matthew Jacques

    2D Artist

  258. Ami Patel

    2D Artist

  259. Keith Bunting

    Grip

  260. Victor Wade

    2D Sequence Supervisor

  261. Rafal Kaniewski

    2D Artist

  262. Sangita Mistry

    2D Artist

  263. Nicole Pelner

    Production Secretary

  264. Dave Lee

    Colorist

  265. Mark Tuttle

    Set Dresser

  266. Matt Guiza

    Second Assistant Camera

  267. Nicholas Markel

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  268. Katie Carroll

    Second Assistant Director

  269. Lee Hahn

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  270. Dean Lakoff

    Set Dresser

  271. Julio Ferrario

    Main Title Designer

  272. Efrain Cortes

    Second Second Assistant Director

  273. Aeon Henderson

    2D Artist

  274. Tim Jones

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  275. Jeffrey Wirsing

    Ager/Dyer

  276. John Moore

    Construction Foreman

  277. Shelley Campbell

    Compositor

  278. Hugo Bonilla

    Electrician

  279. Stephen Saunders

    Electrician

  280. Noah Prince

    Electrician

  281. Kari Brown

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  282. John R. Boucher

    Set Dresser

  283. David Schnee

    Compositor

  284. Scot A. McKay

    Armorer

  285. Robert T. Prate

    Grip

  286. Q Fortier

    Visual Effects

  287. Jansen Lambie

    Boom Operator

  288. Phil Johnson

    3D Sequence Supervisor

  289. Walter Gilbert

    2D Artist

  290. Alexandra Papavramides

    2D Artist

  291. Neil Rust

    Painter

  292. Phil Coffman

    Prop Maker

  293. Paul Boucher

    Set Dresser

  294. Kellen Dunbar

    Set Dresser

  295. Andrew Spagnoli

    Set Dresser

  296. Genelle Ciccarelli

    Art Department Assistant

  297. Adrian Truini

    Electrician

  298. Gay E. Riedel

    Electrician

  299. Ray A. Kay

    Grip

  300. Ginny Naumann

    Rigging Grip

  301. Rick Peebles

    Rigging Grip

  302. Beaudine Credle

    Second Assistant Camera

  303. Asa Elmfors

    Second Assistant Camera

  304. James B. Walsh

    Second Company Grip

  305. Cheryl Cravedi

    Costumer

  306. Alex Ireland

    2D Artist

  307. Serena Lam

    2D Artist

  308. Jordan Schilling

    Compositor

  309. David A. Link

    Compositor

  310. Sam Schwier

    Matchmove Supervisor

  311. John Koester

    Modeling

  312. Eugene Lipkin

    VFX Artist

  313. Mikella Kievman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  314. Michael Parker

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  315. Diego Trazzi

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  316. Jamie R. Stewart

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  317. Steve Shearston

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  318. Bao-Uy Luu

    Main Title Designer

  319. Anne Marie Feldman

    Payroll Accountant

  320. Joe Walker

    Special Effects Technician

  321. Don Walters

    Special Effects Technician

  322. Joshua Vogel

    Special Effects Technician