1. Alexander Skarsgård

    Actor

  2. Millie Bobby Brown

    Actress

  3. Rebecca Hall

    Actress

  4. Brian Tyree Henry

    Actor

  5. Shun Oguri

    Actor

  6. Eiza Gonzalez

    Actress

  7. Julian Dennison

    Actor

  8. Lance Reddick

    Actor

  9. Kyle Chandler

    Actor

  10. Demián Bichir

    Actor

  11. Kaylee Hottle

    Actress

  12. Hakeem Kae-Kazim

    Actor

  13. Ronny Chieng

    Actor

  14. John Pirruccello

    Actor

  15. Chris Chalk

    Actor

  16. Conlan Casal

    Actor

  17. Brad McMurray

    Actor

  18. Benjamin Rigby

    Actor

  19. Nick Turello

    Crew

  20. Daniel Nelson

    Actor

  21. Priscilla Doueihy

    Actress

  22. Kei Kudo

    Actor

  23. Bradd Buckley

    Crew

  24. John Walton

    Actor

  25. Daniel Tuiara

    Actor

  26. David Castillo

    Crew

  27. Kofi Yiadom

    Actor

  28. Jim Palmer

    Actor

  29. Drew Walton

    Actor

  30. Tara Wraith

    Actress

  31. Jason Virgil

    Actor

  32. Grisel Toledo

    Actress

  33. Jason Szabo

    Actor

  34. Jason Speer

    Production

  35. Sen Shao

    Actor

  36. Scott M. Schewe

    Actor

  37. Charles Sans

    Actor

  38. Tasneem Roc

    Actress

  39. Jon Quested

    Actor

  40. Joel Pierce

    Actor

  41. Sofia Nolan

    Actress

  42. Shawn McBride

    Actor

  43. Victoria Liu

    Actress

  44. Sonny Le

    Actor

  45. Santi Lawson

    Actress

  46. Garreth Hadfield

    Actor

  47. Terry Rossio

    Story

  48. Eric McLeod

    Producer

  49. Eric McLeod

    Unit Production Manager

  50. Ronald R. Reiss

    Set Decoration

  51. Sarah Halley Finn

    Casting

  52. Stella Vaccaro

    Art Direction

  53. Owen Paterson

    Production Design

  54. Michelle McGahey

    Art Direction

  55. Greg Papalia

    Art Direction

  56. Michael Dougherty

    Story

  57. Roy Lee

    Executive Producer

  58. Peter Afterman

    Music Supervisor

  59. Thomas Tull

    Producer

  60. Dawn Swiderski

    Supervising Art Director

  61. Junkie XL

    Original Music Composer

  62. Jon Jashni

    Producer

  63. Richard Hobbs

    Supervising Art Director

  64. Stefan Sonnenfeld

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  65. Herb Gains

    Executive Producer

  66. Richard Mirisch

    Co-Producer

  67. Ben Seresin

    Director of Photography

  68. Dan Lin

    Executive Producer

  69. Rebecca Cohen

    Set Decoration

  70. Álex García

    Producer

  71. Tom Woodruff Jr.

    Creature Design

  72. Adam Wingard

    Director

  73. Mary Parent

    Producer

  74. Kate Biscoe

    Makeup Department Head

  75. Yoshimitsu Banno

    Executive Producer

  76. Brian Rogers

    Producer

  77. Eric Pearson

    Screenplay

  78. Matt Mullins

    Stunts

  79. Max Borenstein

    Screenplay

  80. Thomas S. Hammock

    Production Design

  81. Andrew Jackson

    Video Assist Operator

  82. Brandon Jones

    Sound Designer

  83. Harry E. Otto

    Art Direction

  84. Kofi Yiadom

    Stunts

  85. Josh Schaeffer

    Editor

  86. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  87. Chris Diebold

    Sound Effects Editor

  88. Thomas Robinson Harper

    Stunt Coordinator

  89. Thomas Robinson Harper

    Second Unit Director

  90. John Marquis

    Sound Designer

  91. A. Todd Holland

    Additional Photography

  92. Kerry Lyn McKissick

    Script Supervisor

  93. Kenji Okuhira

    Executive Producer

  94. Clint Bennett

    Music Editor

  95. Tom Ozanich

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  96. Luke Caska

    Set Designer

  97. Erik Aadahl

    Sound Designer

  98. Erik Aadahl

    Supervising Sound Editor

  99. Ethan van der Ryn

    Sound Designer

  100. Ethan van der Ryn

    Supervising Sound Editor

  101. Bill Booth

    Art Direction

  102. Yoshinao Aonuma

    Stunts

  103. John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  104. Shaun Conway

    Gaffer

  105. Jim Millett

    Art Direction

  106. Paul Johnstone

    Electrician

  107. Mahealani Diego

    Key Hair Stylist

  108. Tamara Watts Kent

    Visual Effects Producer

  109. Tamara Watts Kent

    Co-Producer

  110. Jennifer Cornwell

    Unit Production Manager

  111. Jamie Whitfield

    Assistant Unit Manager

  112. Adam Kopald

    Sound Effects Editor

  113. Zach Shields

    Story

  114. Louise Coulston

    Makeup Artist

  115. Laine Rykes

    Makeup Artist

  116. Chris Brenczewski

    Special Effects Coordinator

  117. Matt Cavanaugh

    Sound Effects Editor

  118. Matthew Thomas Hall

    Sound Effects Editor

  119. Bruce Bright

    Special Effects Supervisor

  120. Ann Foley

    Costume Design

  121. Andres Cubillan

    Art Direction

  122. Nathan Abbot

    Compositing Lead

  123. Javier Arrieta

    Costume Supervisor

  124. Terry Ahue

    Stunts

  125. Christopher Bruce

    Leadman

  126. Jubey Jose

    Animation

  127. Nick Satriano

    First Assistant Director

  128. David Paris

    Pilot

  129. Jennifer Conroy

    Unit Production Manager

  130. Jennifer Conroy

    Co-Producer

  131. Karen Iboshi Preiser

    Makeup Artist

  132. Jason Beale

    Post Production Assistant

  133. Jenny Fumarolo

    Production Supervisor

  134. Damien Bryson

    Stunts

  135. Frédéric North

    Pilot

  136. Toby Copping

    Key Grip

  137. Ralph Malani

    Hairstylist

  138. Carlos A. Herzer

    Driver

  139. Joel Reidy

    Boom Operator

  140. Brian Avery Galligan

    Second Assistant Director

  141. Julie Barton

    Set Costumer

  142. Kyle Gardiner

    Stunt Coordinator

  143. Peter Wyborn

    Art Direction

  144. Jamella Hassan

    Set Costumer

  145. Jack Glenn

    Dolly Grip

  146. Malte Bieler

    Sound Editor

  147. John St. Laurent

    Colorist

  148. Zack Fox

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  149. Tom Pigott Smith

    Musician

  150. Djinous Rowling

    Casting Assistant

  151. Katrina Anger

    Additional Wardrobe Assistant

  152. Charlie Adams

    Lighting Technician

  153. Jesse Chapman

    Additional Editor

  154. Richard Bennett

    Storyboard Artist

  155. Mitch Cass

    Art Direction

  156. Sami Gustafsson

    Lighting Technician

  157. Sara Barone

    Orchestrator

  158. Stu Carl

    Grip

  159. Debajit Barman

    Editorial Manager

  160. Jordann Aguon

    Makeup Artist

  161. Jay Ashenfelter

    Executive Producer

  162. Daniel Alvite

    Animation

  163. Natalie Bruce

    Makeup Artist

  164. Eric Arnold Cortez

    Lighting Technician

  165. Aaron Ellis

    Set Costumer

  166. Jace Lee

    Stunts

  167. Goeun Lee Everett

    Sound Effects Editor

  168. Joe Howes

    Visual Effects

  169. Michael Elvidge

    Prop Maker

  170. Jason Tubbs

    Driver

  171. Reetu Aggarwal

    3D Artist

  172. Lee Adamson

    Stunts

  173. Rod Dimayuga

    Senior Animator

  174. Kyle Brown

    Concept Artist

  175. Jane Berry

    Music Coordinator

  176. Lorenza Amato

    Electrician

  177. Daniel Nelson

    Stunt Double

  178. Ashley Douglass

    Assistant Director

  179. Matt Allsopp

    Visual Development

  180. Matt Allsopp

    Co-Producer

  181. Kohen Barry

    Sculptor

  182. Matt Boug

    Set Dresser

  183. Cyrus Apeles

    Special Effects

  184. Brenden Barry Brown

    Special Effects Technician

  185. Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'

    Motion Capture Artist

  186. Guillaume Barre

    CG Artist

  187. Ben Bigiel

    Modeling

  188. Phil Chornohus

    Compositor

  189. Sheila Placiego

    Lighting Artist

  190. Jack Cale

    Lighting Artist

  191. Chakkarin Chansuk

    Key Animation

  192. Alice Joubin

    Animation

  193. Nicolai Aladieff

    Location Assistant

  194. Jessica Cole

    Location Manager

  195. Chelsea Genova

    Location Coordinator

  196. Emily Thallon

    Location Assistant

  197. Neil Brice

    Driver

  198. Holly McCredden

    Stunt Double

  199. Xanthia Marinelli

    Stunt Double

  200. Makua Rothman

    Stunt Double

  201. Kaillie Keaulana

    Stunt Double

  202. Hannah Shin

    Stunts

  203. Hannah Shin

    Stunt Double

  204. Kaikala Tamanaha

    Makeup Artist

  205. Lorna Barnshaw

    VFX Artist

  206. Laura Aguon

    Makeup Artist

  207. Alexandra Magocsi

    VFX Artist

  208. Kay Hoddy

    Rotoscoping Artist

  209. Satoshi Takazawa

    VFX Artist