1. Chris Pratt

    Actor

  2. Bryce Dallas Howard

    Actress

  3. Ty Simpkins

    Actor

  4. Nick Robinson

    Actor

  5. Vincent D'Onofrio

    Actor

  6. BD Wong

    Actor

  7. Omar Sy

    Actor

  8. Jake Johnson

    Actor

  9. Irrfan Khan

    Actor

  10. Judy Greer

    Actress

  11. Lauren Lapkus

    Actress

  12. Brian Tee

    Actor

  13. Katie McGrath

    Actress

  14. Andy Buckley

    Actor

  15. Eric Edelstein

    Actor

  16. Courtney J. Clark

    Actress

  17. Colby Boothman

    Actor

  18. Jimmy Fallon

    Actor

  19. James DuMont

    Actor

  20. Matt Burke

    Actor

  21. Anna Talakkottur

    Actress

  22. Matthew Cardarople

    Actor

  23. Michael Papajohn

    Actor

  24. William Gary Smith

    Actor

  25. Kelly Washington

    Actress

  26. Isaac Keys

    Actor

  27. Patrick Crowley

    Production

  28. Chad Randall

    Crew

  29. Gary Weeks

    Actor

  30. Bill Ogilvie

    Actor

  31. Allan Tam

    Actor

  32. Yvonne Angulo

    Actress

  33. Chloe Perrin

    Actress

  34. Timothy Eulich

    Actor

  35. Kevin Foster

    Actor

  36. Bonnie Wild

    Sound

  37. Brad Bird

    Directing

  38. Colin Trevorrow

    Directing

  39. Justin Lacalamita

    Visual Effects

  40. Tiffany Forest

    Actress

  41. Arlene Newman

    Actress

  42. Tait Fletcher

    Actor

  43. Jimmy Buffett

    Actor

  44. Tim Connolly

    Actor

  45. Johnny Otto

    Actor

  46. Erika Erica

    Actress

  47. Brandon Marc Higa

    Actor

  48. Martin Klebba

    Actor

  49. Eddie J. Fernandez

    Actor

  50. Steven Spielberg

    Executive Producer

  51. John Papsidera

    Casting

  52. Frank Marshall

    Producer

  53. John Schwartzman

    Director of Photography

  54. Christopher Boyes

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  55. Gary Rydstrom

    Sound Designer

  56. Ronald R. Reiss

    Set Decoration

  57. Martin Klebba

    Stunts

  58. April Ferry

    Costume Design

  59. Michael Crichton

    Characters

  60. Ed Verreaux

    Production Design

  61. Christa Munro

    Art Direction

  62. Stella Vaccaro

    Set Designer

  63. Phil Tippett

    Visual Effects

  64. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley Artist

  65. Jana Vance

    Foley Artist

  66. Juan Peralta

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  67. Daniel Orlandi

    Costume Design

  68. Tim Alexander

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  69. David Leitch

    Second Unit Director

  70. Rocky Capella

    Stunt Coordinator

  71. Sean House

    Modeling

  72. Kevin Stitt

    Editor

  73. Michael Giacchino

    Original Music Composer

  74. Ian Fox

    Camera Operator

  75. Page Buckner

    Art Direction

  76. Patrick Crowley

    Producer

  77. Mary L. Mastro

    Hair Setup

  78. Thomas Tull

    Executive Producer

  79. Stan Winston

    Thanks

  80. Rick Jaffa

    Screenplay

  81. Rick Jaffa

    Story

  82. Amanda Silver

    Screenplay

  83. Amanda Silver

    Story

  84. Danny Downey

    Stunts

  85. Felipe Savahge

    Stunts

  86. Peter Zuccarini

    Underwater Director of Photography

  87. Keith Jardine

    Stunts

  88. Robert Jackson

    Boom Operator

  89. Rafael E. Sánchez

    Gaffer

  90. Michael Kelem

    Aerial Director of Photography

  91. Michael Lantieri

    Special Effects

  92. John Coven

    Storyboard Artist

  93. Caty Maxey

    Art Direction

  94. Jeff Cadiente

    Stunts

  95. Tim Bell

    Stunts

  96. Tom Curtis

    Prop Maker

  97. Cameron Widen

    Animation

  98. Mike Piccirillo

    Art Department Coordinator

  99. Jeff Galpin

    Stunts

  100. John Gregory Edwards

    Electrician

  101. Kevin Loo

    Set Designer

  102. Aaron Skalka

    Transportation Coordinator

  103. Sherri Hamilton

    Hairstylist

  104. Colin Trevorrow

    Screenplay

  105. Colin Trevorrow

    Director

  106. Todd Cherniawsky

    Set Designer

  107. Derek Connolly

    Screenplay

  108. Craig H. Davidson

    Stunts

  109. Michael Maley

    Gaffer

  110. Cole Taylor

    Special Effects

  111. Tim Connolly

    Stunts

  112. Vivian Baker

    Makeup Department Head

  113. Raymond Mamrak

    Stunts

  114. Kindra Marra

    Visual Effects Editor

  115. Daniel Hernández

    Stunts

  116. David E. Scott

    Art Direction

  117. Vince Young

    Lighting Technician

  118. John McLeod

    Special Effects

  119. Taryn Terrell

    Stunts

  120. Scott Trimble

    Production Supervisor

  121. Zero Kazama

    Stunts

  122. Charles Haugk

    Stunts

  123. Gary Price

    Stunts

  124. Melanie Deforrest

    Makeup Artist

  125. Mark 'Crash' McCreery

    Art Direction

  126. Mark 'Crash' McCreery

    Special Effects

  127. Hannah Gates

    Set Costumer

  128. Ren Heeralal

    Set Costumer

  129. Elaine Ramires

    Costume Supervisor

  130. Michelle Vittone

    Makeup Artist

  131. Lorrie Campbell

    Set Designer

  132. Christopher Raimo

    Associate Producer

  133. James P. Schramm

    Thanks

  134. Tammy S. Lee

    Set Designer

  135. Valerie Zielonka

    Key Costumer

  136. Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

    Sculptor

  137. Timothy Eulich

    Stunts

  138. Steve Smitherman

    Driver

  139. Randall D. Wilkins

    Set Designer

  140. Chris Hopkins

    Sculptor

  141. David Chow

    Set Designer

  142. Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

    Supervising Sound Editor

  143. Jenni Knight

    Set Dresser

  144. Greg Maloney

    Visual Effects Producer

  145. Chris O'Hara

    Stunt Coordinator

  146. Brad Semenoff

    Dialogue Editor

  147. Brad Semenoff

    ADR Editor

  148. Katherine Rodtsbrooks

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  149. Paul Apelgren

    Music Editor

  150. David James

    Sculptor

  151. Masako Masuda

    Set Designer

  152. Joshua Davis

    Gaffer

  153. Jack Lazzaro

    Makeup Artist

  154. Chuck Zlotnick

    Still Photographer

  155. Forest P. Fischer

    Set Designer

  156. Ernie Avila

    Set Designer

  157. Shawn Walsh

    Visual Effects Producer

  158. Ron Mendell

    Set Designer

  159. George Lee

    Set Designer

  160. Chris Haarhoff

    Camera Operator

  161. Chris Haarhoff

    Steadicam Operator

  162. Scott Sprague

    Best Boy Electric

  163. Yann Denoual

    Sculptor

  164. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  165. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  166. Mahealani Diego

    Hairstylist

  167. Robert A. Blackburn

    Construction Coordinator

  168. Karri Farris

    Makeup Artist

  169. Ronald Hersey

    Additional Photography

  170. Nia Hansen

    Foley Supervisor

  171. Melizah Anguiano Wheat

    Hairstylist

  172. Frank Avanzo

    Set Costumer

  173. Allan B. Holt

    Modeling

  174. Peter Tothpal

    Hairstylist

  175. Daniel Perez Ferreira

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  176. Pascal Garneau

    Sound Effects Editor

  177. Patrick Kearns

    Stunts

  178. Scott Guitteau

    Sound Effects Editor

  179. Guillaume DeLouche

    Property Master

  180. Regis Harrington

    Stunts

  181. Paige Reeves

    Makeup Artist

  182. Pete Horner

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  183. LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin

    Makeup Artist

  184. Emily Tatum

    Makeup Artist

  185. Al Nelson

    Sound Designer

  186. Courtney Lether

    Makeup Artist

  187. Charlie McIntyre

    Electrician

  188. Jami Ross

    Makeup Artist

  189. Justin Gladden

    Visual Effects Producer

  190. Kevin C. Lang

    Set Dresser

  191. Brooks P. Guyer

    Camera Operator

  192. Jacob Roanhaus

    Special Effects

  193. Kara Petersen

    Stunts

  194. Mike Dharney

    Animation

  195. Brian N. Bentley

    Compositors

  196. Kris Cole

    Assistant Editor

  197. Nico Woulard

    Stunts

  198. Chantal Boom'la

    Makeup Artist

  199. Laine Rykes

    Makeup Artist

  200. Don Tomich

    Rigging Gaffer

  201. Kyle Dunlevy

    Animation

  202. Travis Tohill

    Animation

  203. Cameron Folds

    Animation

  204. Peer Lemmers

    Animation

  205. Andrew Malesky

    Animation

  206. Luis Carlos Uribe

    Animation

  207. Bob Wilson

    Animation

  208. Eric Bates

    Animation

  209. Emilio Ghorayeb

    Animation

  210. Celia Jepson

    Lighting Supervisor

  211. Dwight Angelito

    Compositors

  212. Darrell Claunch

    Compositors

  213. Nick Crocco

    Art Direction

  214. Lawrnell Bell-Rattler

    Hairstylist

  215. Natalie Cordray

    Makeup Artist

  216. Jennifer Hodges

    Hairstylist

  217. Stephanie Jennings

    Hairstylist

  218. Annabelle MacNeal

    Makeup Artist

  219. Linda Traxler

    Hairstylist

  220. Vicki Vacca

    Makeup Artist

  221. Crystal Wells

    Hairstylist

  222. Russell Allen

    Production Supervisor

  223. Ty Warren

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  224. Chris Castaldi

    First Assistant Director

  225. Zack Smith

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  226. Samantha Avila

    Assistant Art Director

  227. Guy Belegaud

    Propmaker

  228. Mark Bialuski

    Propmaker

  229. Timothy Burgard

    Storyboard Artist

  230. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  231. Derek Devers

    Propmaker

  232. Jeff Frost

    Modeling

  233. Collin Grant

    Storyboard Artist

  234. Mike Herriage

    Greensman

  235. Alana Hong

    Art Department Assistant

  236. Ryan Shields Johnston

    Assistant Art Director

  237. Tyrone Anthony Jones

    Set Dresser

  238. Philip Keller

    Storyboard Artist

  239. Paul Lindsey

    Propmaker

  240. Matt Lopac

    Set Decoration

  241. David Lowery

    Storyboard Artist

  242. William Nutt

    Greensman

  243. William'Billy' Nutt

    Greensman

  244. Timothy Oakley

    Prop Maker

  245. Paul Penley

    Set Dresser

  246. Christopher Ramirez

    Greensman

  247. John Michael Riva Jr.

    Art Department Assistant

  248. Joelle-Lyn Sarte

    Art Department Coordinator

  249. Codie Scott

    Greensman

  250. Jeff Shewbert

    Propmaker

  251. Edward Skade

    Sculptor

  252. Meagan Skerchock

    Set Dresser

  253. Spencer Smith

    Greensman

  254. Karen Sori

    Art Department Assistant

  255. David Soukup

    Set Designer

  256. Christopher Stanback

    Propmaker

  257. Sam Sternthall

    Set Dresser

  258. Dan Sweetman

    Storyboard Artist

  259. John Tedlie

    Set Dresser

  260. Bruno Troadec

    Sculptor

  261. Amy Lynn Umezu

    Storyboard Artist

  262. Trinh Vu

    Set Designer

  263. Kevin Whatley

    Propmaker

  264. Ronn Wong

    Set Dresser

  265. Christopher J. Wood

    Set Dresser

  266. Walter Zieska

    Propmaker

  267. Benjamin A. Burtt

    Sound Effects Editor

  268. Benjamin A. Burtt

    Foley Editor

  269. Angelina Faulkner

    Sound Editor

  270. Kirk Francis

    Sound Mixer

  271. Chris Manning

    Foley Recordist

  272. Trey Turner

    Foley Editor

  273. Chris Welcker

    Boom Operator

  274. Chris Brenczewski

    Special Effects Coordinator

  275. Michael Clarke

    Special Effects

  276. Robbie Clot

    Special Effects

  277. Lawrence Decker

    Special Effects

  278. Matthew Dzikielewski

    Special Effects

  279. Gabriel Eby

    Special Effects

  280. Sebastian Foxx

    Special Effects

  281. Dean Hathaway

    Special Effects

  282. Geoff Heron

    Special Effects Coordinator

  283. Bruce Y. Kuroyama

    Special Effects

  284. Michael Meinardus

    Special Effects

  285. Ryan Meinardus

    Special Effects

  286. Donald Myers

    Special Effects

  287. Doug Passarelli

    Special Effects

  288. Mike Sasgen

    Special Effects

  289. Douglas D. Ziegler

    Special Effects

  290. Laura Aldridge

    Visual Effects

  291. Luis Almazan

    Compositors

  292. Alex Aponte

    Visual Effects

  293. Jeffrey Benedict

    VFX Artist

  294. Nestor Benito

    Compositors

  295. Myong Choi

    Compositors

  296. Bradley Chowning

    Compositors

  297. Ryan B. Clarke

    Compositors

  298. Kaelen Cohen

    Compositors

  299. Emanuele Comotti

    Compositors

  300. Sean Coonce

    Compositors

  301. Jacqueline Cooper

    VFX Artist

  302. Anthony D'Agostino

    Compositors

  303. Todd D'Amario

    Modeling

  304. Peter Demarest

    Compositors

  305. Tinko Dimov

    Compositors

  306. Dan Enstrom

    Compositors

  307. Alexis Forni

    VFX Production Coordinator

  308. Lucien Fostier

    Compositors

  309. Bradley Gaines

    Compositors

  310. Angela Giannoni

    Compositors

  311. Sheila Giroux

    VFX Production Coordinator

  312. Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal

    Compositors

  313. Neal Halter

    Modeling

  314. Reginald Harber Jr.

    Compositors

  315. Shawn Hillier

    Compositors

  316. Ryan Hopkins

    VFX Artist

  317. Peggy Hrastar

    Modeling

  318. Chad Hudson

    VFX Production Coordinator

  319. Flannery Huntley

    VFX Production Coordinator

  320. Marchand Jooste

    Animation

  321. Shawn Kelly

    Animation

  322. Linda Y. Kim

    Compositors

  323. Stephen King

    Animation

  324. Heath Kraynak

    Compositors

  325. Alberto Landeros

    Compositors

  326. David Larochelle

    Compositors

  327. Pei'an Lau

    Production Manager

  328. James Jooyoung Lee

    Animation

  329. Marco Lee

    Compositors

  330. Nikki Jieun Lee

    Compositors

  331. Ting Lo

    Modeling

  332. Ting Lo

    Modeling

  333. Mark Mancewicz

    Creature Design

  334. Mike Marcuzzi

    Visual Effects

  335. Simon Marinof

    Compositors

  336. Ben McEwan

    Compositors

  337. Scott Mitchell

    Compositors

  338. Chris F. Moore

    Visual Effects

  339. Travis Murray

    Compositors

  340. Conrad Olson

    Compositors

  341. Michael Ore

    Compositors

  342. Francisco Palomares Pozas

    Compositors

  343. Kalle Peterson

    Compositors

  344. Ariele Podreider Lenzi

    Creature Design

  345. Erica Milena Pollack

    Compositors

  346. Eric Ponton

    Compositors

  347. Loren Robinson

    VFX Artist

  348. Nathaniel Rodriguez

    Compositors

  349. Calvin Romeyn

    Compositors

  350. Maya Roza

    Compositors

  351. Ai Saimoto

    Lighting Technician

  352. Yandri Sanchez

    VFX Artist

  353. Andrew Savchenko

    Compositors

  354. Stephan Schaefholz

    Compositors

  355. Roman Schmidt

    Visual Effects

  356. Paul Sharpe

    VFX Artist

  357. Eyal Shirazi

    Compositors

  358. Joao Sita

    Compositors

  359. Jubinville Steve

    Modeling

  360. Paul Venn Stirling

    Compositors

  361. Richard Sällqvist

    Compositors

  362. Jenn Taylor

    Animation

  363. Jeff Tetzlaff

    Modeling

  364. Mark Trowbridge

    VFX Production Coordinator

  365. Marion Voignier

    Compositors

  366. Pablo Wang

    Compositors

  367. Virginia Wilson

    Compositors

  368. Casey Yahnke

    Compositors

  369. Tim Yang

    VFX Artist

  370. Pearlyn Yeo

    VFX Production Coordinator

  371. Jun Zhang

    Compositors

  372. Dean Bailey

    Stunts

  373. Brandon Beckman

    Stunts

  374. Hannah Betts

    Stunts

  375. Jacqueline Cadiente

    Stunts

  376. Jacob Chambers

    Stunts

  377. Whitney Coleman

    Stunts

  378. Cody Daniel

    Stunts

  379. Lisa Dempsey

    Stunts

  380. Rockey Dickey Jr.

    Stunts

  381. Tony Donno

    Stunts

  382. Darin Fujimori

    Stunts

  383. Daniel Graham

    Stunts

  384. Jenn A. Harris

    Stunts

  385. Randy Haynie

    Stunts

  386. Michael Jamorski

    Stunts

  387. Allen Jo

    Stunts

  388. Matthew LeFevour

    Stunts

  389. Mike Majesky

    Stunts

  390. Tony McFarr

    Stunts

  391. Danton Mew

    Stunts

  392. Sarah Molasky

    Stunts

  393. Vanessa Motta

    Stunts

  394. Holly O'Quin

    Stunts

  395. Katie Wright Pere

    Stunts

  396. Greg Rementer

    Stunts

  397. Meredith Richardson

    Stunts

  398. Carolina Roberts

    Stunts

  399. Brittany Romatowski

    Stunts

  400. Rich Rutherford

    Stunts

  401. Eric Salas

    Stunts

  402. Kasim Saul

    Stunts

  403. Mark Semos

    Stunts

  404. Patrick Stenberg

    Stunts

  405. Eric Stratemeier

    Stunts

  406. Joseph J. Allen

    Electrician

  407. Dana Baker

    Grip

  408. Dacoda Bartles

    Grip

  409. Mark William Bassett

    Grip

  410. Michael Best

    Grip

  411. Kevin Bridge

    Electrician

  412. Baron Coenen

    Electrician

  413. Michelle Cummins

    Rigging Grip

  414. Gregory Doi

    Electrician

  415. Chris Flowers

    Electrician

  416. Scott Graves

    Rigging Gaffer

  417. Ted Gregg

    Grip

  418. Steven A. Guerrero

    Grip

  419. Eddie G. Gutierrez

    Grip

  420. Joe Heid

    Electrician

  421. Sam Hicks

    Grip

  422. Brian Hollars

    Electrician

  423. Justin Kursinsky

    Electrician

  424. Greg Lopez

    Electrician

  425. Andy Luce

    Grip

  426. Oskar Ness

    Grip

  427. Josh Nobles

    Electrician

  428. Mike Rushing

    Grip

  429. Todd Stoneman

    Grip

  430. Jason Talbert

    Grip

  431. Robby Terry

    Lighting Technician

  432. Les T. Tomita

    Grip

  433. Michael Anthony Travers

    Grip

  434. Raimar van den Bylaardt II

    Electrician

  435. Chris Weigand

    Lighting Technician

  436. Nicholas Cabana

    Animation

  437. Cristina Falcon

    Animation

  438. Yuhon Ng

    Animation

  439. Jeremy Stewart

    Animation

  440. Keith Patrick Turner

    Animation

  441. Lisa Magee

    Set Costumer

  442. Eric Yake

    Key Set Costumer

  443. David Cowles

    Visual Effects Editor

  444. Kirk Baptiste

    Driver

  445. Ken Farnell

    Transportation Co-Captain

  446. David Fowlkes

    Driver

  447. Curt Michael Grooms

    Transportation Captain

  448. Brad Lips

    Driver

  449. Frank Porras

    Driver

  450. Michael Sean Ryan

    Transportation Co-Captain

  451. John F. Teeple

    Driver

  452. Alex Levy

    Music Editor

  453. Michael Lyon

    Lighting Technician

  454. Anthony Chiarantano

    Production Supervisor

  455. Michael Galbraith

    Animation

  456. Matt Thompson

    Stunts

  457. David Castillo

    Stunts

  458. Jason Roberts

    Second Assistant Director

  459. Geoff Campbell

    Character Modelling Supervisor

  460. Thomas J. O'Connell

    ADR Mixer

  461. Brendon Morrow

    ADR Recordist

  462. Satoshi Yamazaki

    Grip

  463. Jeremy Johnson

    Construction Foreman

  464. Melissa Goddard

    Compositor

  465. Adrien Flanquart

    VFX Artist

  466. Lisa Curtis Saunders

    Software Engineer