1. Gerard Butler

    Actor

  2. Aaron Eckhart

    Actor

  3. Angela Bassett

    Actress

  4. Morgan Freeman

    Actor

  5. Melissa Leo

    Actress

  6. Robert Forster

    Actor

  7. Sean O'Bryan

    Actor

  8. Radha Mitchell

    Actress

  9. Jackie Earle Haley

    Actor

  10. Charlotte Riley

    Actress

  11. Mehdi Dehbi

    Actor

  12. Colin Salmon

    Actor

  13. Alon Aboutboul

    Actor

  14. Jorge Leon Martinez

    Actor

  15. Waleed Zuaiter

    Actor

  16. Adel Bencherif

    Actor

  17. Shivani Ghai

    Actress

  18. Michael Wildman

    Actor

  19. Bryan Larkin

    Actor

  20. Penny Downie

    Actress

  21. Patrick Kennedy

    Actor

  22. Deborah Grant

    Actress

  23. Andrew Pleavin

    Actor

  24. Nigel Whitmey

    Actor

  25. Julia Montgomery Brown

    Actress

  26. Alex Giannini

    Actor

  27. Elsa Mollien

    Actress

  28. Philip Delancy

    Actor

  29. Nikesh Patel

    Actor

  30. Nancy Baldwin

    Actress

  31. Terence Beesley

    Actor

  32. Kemi-Bo Jacobs

    Actress

  33. Simon Harrison

    Actor

  34. Guy Williams

    Actor

  35. Tsuwayuki Saotome

    Actor

  36. Sadao Ueda

    Actor

  37. Richard Roberts

    Set Decoration

  38. Lynda Armstrong

    Hair Designer

  39. David Appleby

    Still Photographer

  40. Boaz Davidson

    Executive Producer

  41. Gerard Butler

    Producer

  42. Les Weldon

    Producer

  43. Avi Lerner

    Executive Producer

  44. Paul Martin Smith

    Editor

  45. Michael J. Duthie

    Editor

  46. John Thompson

    Producer

  47. Bill Crutcher

    Supervising Art Director

  48. Aradhana Seth

    Art Direction

  49. Stephanie Collie

    Costume Design

  50. Ed Wild

    Director of Photography

  51. Trevor Short

    Executive Producer

  52. Elaine Grainger

    Casting

  53. Christian Gudegast

    Screenplay

  54. Trevor Morris

    Music

  55. Robyn Paiba

    Art Direction

  56. Joel Collins

    Production Design

  57. Nick Dent

    Art Direction

  58. Kess Bonnet

    Supervising Art Director

  59. Lorenzo Senatore

    Second Unit Cinematographer

  60. Marianne Stanicheva

    Casting

  61. Mark Gill

    Producer

  62. Tom Deane

    ADR & Dubbing

  63. Babak Najafi

    Director

  64. Chris David

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  65. Anton Bakarski

    Camera Operator

  66. Alan Siegel

    Producer

  67. Chad St. John

    Screenplay

  68. Andy Kennedy

    Sound Designer

  69. Ivan Ranghelov

    Art Direction

  70. Matthew O'Toole

    Producer

  71. Katrin Benedikt

    Screenplay

  72. Katrin Benedikt

    Story

  73. Creighton Rothenberger

    Screenplay

  74. Creighton Rothenberger

    Story

  75. Sue Harding

    Foley

  76. Martin Balkanski

    Camera Operator

  77. Lee Walpole

    Supervising Sound Editor

  78. John Warhurst

    Music Editor

  79. Steve Griffin

    Stunt Coordinator

  80. Georgi Petrov Yakimov

    Set Costumer

  81. Anna Gelinova

    Costume Supervisor

  82. Stefania Velichkova

    Script Supervisor

  83. Jack English

    Still Photographer

  84. Rebecca Milton

    Art Direction

  85. Petar Minov

    Visual Effects Editor

  86. Vít Komrzý

    Visual Effects Producer

  87. Stuart Howell

    Camera Operator

  88. Geoff D.E. Scott

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  89. Sarah Wormsbecher

    Visual Effects Producer

  90. John Marzano

    Helicopter Camera

  91. Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

    Camera Operator

  92. Rob Farris

    Digital Intermediate

  93. Beverly Winston

    Script Supervisor

  94. Nikolay Pachov

    Visual Effects Editor

  95. Patrick Malone

    Digital Intermediate

  96. Viktor Müller

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  97. Jeff Richardson

    Dialogue Editor

  98. Mariana Videnova

    Art Department Coordinator

  99. Pavel Mitov

    Rigging Gaffer

  100. Drew Jones

    Visual Effects Producer

  101. Joe Beal

    Sound Effects Editor

  102. Stuart Hilliker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  103. Hristo Idakiev

    Gaffer

  104. Selena Arizanovic

    Music Supervisor

  105. Ivan Vatsov

    Camera Operator

  106. Duncan Holland

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  107. G. Monic Kumar

    Camera Operator

  108. Riyaz Ali Merchant

    Costume Supervisor

  109. Chris Wilson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  110. Juraj Mravec

    Sound Effects Editor

  111. Emma Gunnery

    Casting Associate

  112. Lenka Likarova

    Visual Effects Producer

  113. Georgi Garnevski

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  114. Yuliya Manolova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  115. Svetoslav Mitev

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  116. Emil Radkov

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  117. Elena Rapondzhieva

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Lyubomira Mladenova

    Visual Effects Editor

  119. David Bayliss

    Armorer

  120. Liam McCartney

    Armorer

  121. Johanna Elf

    Assistant Costume Designer

  122. Beth Lewis

    Costume Supervisor

  123. Anna Filipova

    Set Costumer

  124. Jim Beeby

    Gaffer

  125. Peter Brimson

    Gaffer

  126. Ganesh Patil

    Still Photographer

  127. Richard Jacobs

    Special Effects Coordinator

  128. Lee F. Sullivan

    CG Supervisor

  129. Luca Zappala

    CG Supervisor

  130. Claire Duthie

    Visual Effects Editor

  131. Daniel Ivanov

    Visual Effects Editor

  132. Vanya Benelinova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  133. Atanas Dichev

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  134. Danail Rankov

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  135. Iveta Tsvetkova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  136. Tomas Vondrasek

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  137. Anna V. James

    Visual Effects Producer

  138. Joss Flores

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  139. Catherine Thomas

    Foley

  140. Jim Goddard

    Sound Effects Editor

  141. Caroline Barclay

    Art Direction

  142. Dessy Slavova

    Stunt Double

  143. Kristina Sakizli

    Third Assistant Director

  144. Zarene Dallas

    Stunts

  145. Ana McKillop

    Special Effects Technician

  146. Aaron Hartley

    Second Assistant Director