1. Tom Cruise

    Actor

  2. Dougray Scott

    Actor

  3. Thandiwe Newton

    Actress

  4. Ving Rhames

    Actor

  5. Richard Roxburgh

    Actor

  6. John Polson

    Actor

  7. Brendan Gleeson

    Actor

  8. Rade Šerbedžija

    Actor

  9. William Mapother

    Actor

  10. Dominic Purcell

    Actor

  11. Mathew Wilkinson

    Actor

  12. Anthony Hopkins

    Actor

  13. Nicholas Bell

    Actor

  14. Cristina Brogeras

    Actor

  15. Kee Chan

    Actor

  16. Kim Fleming

    Actor

  17. Alan Lovell

    Actor

  18. Dan Luxton

    Actor

  19. Christian Manon

    Actor

  20. Karl McMillan

    Production

  21. Lester Morris

    Actor

  22. Kelly Ons

    Actor

  23. Nicholas Papademetriou

    Actor

  24. Brett Partridge

    Actor

  25. Candice Partridge

    Actor

  26. Natalie Reis

    Actor

  27. Daniel Roberts

    Actor

  28. Adriana Rodríguez

    Crew

  29. Sandra Rodríguez

    Actor

  30. Nada Rogic

    Actor

  31. Antonio Vargas

    Actor

  32. Alison Araya

    Actress

  33. Rebecca Barratt

    Actor

  34. Douglas Bunn

    Actor

  35. Caine

    Actor

  36. Fred Chen

    Actor

  37. Mark Connolly

    Actor

  38. Ryder Davis

    Actor

  39. Alan Hennessy

    Actor

  40. Patrick Marber

    Writing

  41. William Morts

    Actor

  42. Tory Mussett

    Actress

  43. Paul Roget

    Actor

  44. Shant Sarkissian

    Actor

  45. Darren Dupree Washington

    Actor

  46. Klaus Badelt

    Additional Music

  47. Hans Zimmer

    Original Music Composer

  48. Hans Zimmer

    Conductor

  49. Tom Cruise

    Producer

  50. Jeffrey L. Kimball

    Director of Photography

  51. Ronald D. Moore

    Story

  52. Brannon Braga

    Story

  53. Thomas E. Sanders

    Production Design

  54. Deborah Aquila

    Casting

  55. Sarah Halley Finn

    Casting

  56. Christian Wagner

    Editor

  57. Michael Doven

    Associate Producer

  58. Kerrie Brown

    Set Decoration

  59. Michelle McGahey

    Art Direction

  60. Lisa Brennan

    Leadman

  61. Zigmund Gron

    Music Editor

  62. Ray Anthony

    Stunts

  63. Paula Wagner

    Producer

  64. Robert McCann

    Makeup Artist

  65. Lalo Schifrin

    Additional Music

  66. John Woo

    Director

  67. Terence Chang

    Executive Producer

  68. Steven Kemper

    Editor

  69. Richard Ratliff

    Special Effects

  70. Robert Towne

    Screenplay

  71. Dino Dimuro

    Foley Editor

  72. Tony Lamberti

    Sound Effects Editor

  73. Lauri Gaffin

    Set Decoration

  74. Bruce Geller

    Original Story

  75. Keith Campbell

    Stunt Double

  76. Tony Ciccone

    Additional Editing

  77. Gregory Apps

    Casting

  78. Nathan Crowley

    Art Direction

  79. Kevin Kavanaugh

    Art Direction

  80. Lizzy Gardiner

    Costume Design

  81. Paul Pattison

    Hairstylist

  82. Bryan Bowen

    Sound Effects Editor

  83. Mark P. Stoeckinger

    Supervising Sound Editor

  84. R. Bruce Steinheimer

    Special Effects Coordinator

  85. Larry Bafia

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  86. Brian Smrz

    Stunt Coordinator

  87. Daniel T. Dorrance

    Supervising Art Director

  88. John Rogers

    Gaffer

  89. Jonathan Sanger

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  90. Barbara Fiorentino

    Casting Associate

  91. Paul Hitchcock

    Executive Producer

  92. Jason Ballantine

    Visual Effects Editor

  93. Scott Curtis

    Foley Editor

  94. David Giammarco

    ADR Editor

  95. Peter Gleaves

    ADR Mixer

  96. David Lucarelli

    ADR Recordist

  97. Paul Massey

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  98. Charleen Richards

    ADR Mixer

  99. Marc Streitenfeld

    Music Editor

  100. Thomas Betts

    Set Designer

  101. Art Rochester

    Production Sound Mixer

  102. Kevin De La Noy

    Unit Production Manager

  103. Elaine Kusmishko

    Property Master

  104. Noah Blough

    Dialogue Editor

  105. Mitchell J. Coughlin

    Makeup Effects

  106. Glenn T. Morgan

    Sound Effects Editor

  107. Glenn T. Morgan

    Foley Editor

  108. John H. Arrufat

    Dialogue Editor

  109. Michael Anthony Jackson

    Storyboard Artist

  110. Nicola Dunn

    Costume Assistant

  111. Kerry Ann Carmean

    Sound Effects Editor

  112. Megan Doneman

    Assistant Editor

  113. Anne Bruning

    Production Manager

  114. Kirke Godfrey

    Sound

  115. Luke Quinton

    Stunt Driver

  116. Steven Koller

    Stand In

  117. Robin Harlan

    Foley Artist

  118. Arthur Anderson

    First Assistant Director

  119. David Williams

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  120. Randy Singer

    Foley Mixer

  121. Ken Crouch

    Costume Supervisor

  122. Glen W. Johnson

    Set Dressing Artist

  123. Alan Rankin

    Sound Effects Editor

  124. Andy Nelson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  125. Richard K. Buoen

    Storyboard

  126. Sarah Monat

    Foley Artist

  127. Robin Lynn

    Music Consultant

  128. Tobin Hughes

    Location Assistant

  129. Matt Dessero

    Compositing Lead

  130. Susan Kurtz

    Dialogue Editor

  131. Robert Renga

    Sound Recordist

  132. Jasin Boland

    Still Photographer

  133. Barrie Hemsley

    Production Coordinator

  134. Craig Barron

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  135. Andy Stevens

    Focus Puller

  136. David Bartholomew

    Visual Effects Editor

  137. Krystyna Demkowicz

    Visual Effects Producer

  138. John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

    CG Supervisor

  139. Phil Pastuhov

    Aerial Director of Photography

  140. Colette Birrell

    Construction Coordinator

  141. Belinda Villani

    Sculptor

  142. Anna Behlmer

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  143. Calum McFarlane

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  144. Andrew Neil

    ADR Mixer

  145. Zack Davis

    ADR Editor

  146. Kerry Dean Williams

    ADR Supervisor

  147. Walter McClain

    Camera Car

  148. Lubo Hristov

    Visual Effects Art Director

  149. Geoffrey G. Rubay

    Sound Editor

  150. John Copeman

    Rigging Grip

  151. Craig Heath

    Sound Recordist

  152. Thom 'Coach' Ehle

    Dolby Consultant

  153. William H. Burton Jr.

    Second Unit Director

  154. Paul 'Salty' Brincat

    Production Sound Mixer

  155. Fiona Searson

    Unit Publicist

  156. Gregory Lundsgaard

    Steadicam Operator

  157. Jeff Brown

    Greensman

  158. James Bolt

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  159. Marc Spicer

    Camera Operator

  160. Derek Casari

    ADR Engineer

  161. Chris Alderton

    Sound Mixer

  162. Walter Garcia

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  163. Adrian De Wet

    Compositing Artist

  164. Michele Perrone

    ADR Editor

  165. Simon Coke

    Dialogue Editor

  166. Michael Crowe

    Propmaker

  167. Antonio Vargas

    Choreographer

  168. Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe

    Costume Coordinator

  169. Lisa Javelin

    Set Costumer

  170. Michael Flynn

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  171. Hayden Jones

    3D Artist

  172. Gideon Marshall

    Armorer

  173. Carole Cowley

    Digital Effects Producer

  174. Kristin Voumard

    Script Supervisor

  175. Tammy Fearing

    Foley Editor

  176. Dan Glass

    Compositing Supervisor

  177. Ralph Mendoza

    Assistant Camera

  178. Elie Jamaa

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  179. Robert Ulrich

    Supervising ADR Editor

  180. Anne Couk

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  181. David P. Kelsey

    Special Effects Supervisor

  182. John Lee

    First Assistant Editor

  183. Grayden Le Breton

    Assistant Unit Manager

  184. Phil Shearer

    Production Illustrator

  185. Sam M. Cobb

    Set Medic

  186. Bruce Callahan

    Driver

  187. Alan Meyerson

    Scoring Mixer

  188. Victoria Mielewska

    Dialect Coach

  189. Todd Bassman

    Boom Operator

  190. Susan Towner

    Production Supervisor

  191. Brian Nailing

    Chef

  192. Michael G. Kehoe

    Craft Service

  193. Ted Andre

    Visual Effects Compositor

  194. Laura Sivis

    Security Coordinator

  195. Garson Yu

    Title Designer

  196. Paul McNamara

    Dressing Prop

  197. Bruce Benson

    Aerial Coordinator

  198. Mal Booth

    Additional Grip

  199. Toby Copping

    First Company Grip

  200. Ivana Daniele

    Costume Standby

  201. Jim Davidson

    Production Accountant

  202. Timothy Everest

    Costume Design

  203. Jake Kennedy

    Art Department Assistant

  204. Ehren Koepf

    Art Department Coordinator

  205. Clive Memmott

    Assistant Art Director

  206. Jamie Gardner

    Construction Foreman

  207. Craig Fison

    Painter

  208. Ken Nishino

    First Assistant Camera

  209. Brett Cooper

    Assistant Costume Designer

  210. Sheryl Pilkinton

    Seamstress

  211. Dave Weston

    Carpenter

  212. Kim Libreri

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  213. Lynda Wu

    Camera Loader

  214. Eric Todd

    Scenic Artist

  215. Marque Owen

    Set Production Assistant

  216. Steve Brodsky

    Transportation Coordinator

  217. Daniel Mellitz

    Video Assist Operator

  218. Mel Kangleon

    Color Timer

  219. Colin Chase

    Electrician

  220. Greg Allen

    Lighting Technician

  221. Brad Bemis

    Location Manager

  222. Dan Piponi

    Researcher

  223. Mike Castillo

    Digital Compositors

  224. Paul Lambert

    Sequence Leads

  225. Will Matthews

    Unit Manager

  226. Guy Campbell

    Second Second Assistant Director

  227. Craig Bryant

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  228. Danny Andres

    Second Company Grip

  229. Deborah Alleck

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  230. Ian McAlpine

    Dolly Grip

  231. Kacie Haggerty

    Negative Cutter

  232. Jane Dawkins

    Extras Casting

  233. Douglas Busby

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  234. Richard Clarke

    CG Animator

  235. Bob Baron

    ADR Mixer

  236. Doreen Austria

    Graphic Designer

  237. Judith Cruden

    Casting Assistant

  238. Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

    Contact Lens Technician

  239. Joan Cunningham

    Second Assistant Director

  240. Courtney Vanderslice

    Head of Production

  241. Leo Baker

    Second Assistant Camera

  242. Matthew K. Grigsby

    First Assistant Accountant

  243. Mary Small

    Catering

  244. Michael Healey

    Colorist

  245. Mark S. Constance

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  246. Chuck Whelan

    Additional First Assistant Camera

  247. J.W. 'Corkey' Fornof

    Pilot

  248. Celinda Alvarado

    Costumer

  249. Sophy Robertson

    Third Assistant Director

  250. Philipa Playford

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  251. Cesar Aguirre

    Utility Sound

  252. Robina Osborne

    Special Effects Manager

  253. Herman Bron

    Special Effects Technician

  254. Karen Jine

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  255. Kerri-Lee Hammelswang

    Clapper Loader

  256. Della Churchill

    Assistant Location Manager

  257. Cybele Cox

    Art Department Production Assistant

  258. Jannine Dixon

    Assistant Accountant

  259. Grant Atkinson

    Chief Lighting Technician

  260. Samantha Forster

    Executive Assistant

  261. Fiona Landreth

    Payroll Accountant

  262. Jeff Bilger

    Production Assistant

  263. Norman Copeman

    Rigging Supervisor

  264. Charlie Nott

    Lighting Technician

  265. David Swanson

    Set Dresser