1. Nicolas Cage

    Actor

  2. Diane Kruger

    Actress

  3. Justin Bartha

    Actor

  4. Sean Bean

    Actor

  5. Jon Voight

    Actor

  6. Harvey Keitel

    Actor

  7. Christopher Plummer

    Actor

  8. David Dayan Fisher

    Actor

  9. Stewart Finlay-McLennan

    Actor

  10. Oleg Taktarov

    Actor

  11. Stephen A. Pope

    Crew

  12. Annie Parisse

    Actress

  13. Mark Pellegrino

    Actor

  14. Armando Riesco

    Actor

  15. Erik King

    Actor

  16. Don McManus

    Actor

  17. Ron Canada

    Actor

  18. Hunter Gomez

    Actor

  19. Deborah Yates

    Actress

  20. Arabella Field

    Actress

  21. Sharon Wilkins

    Actress

  22. Alexandra Balahoutis

    Actor

  23. Dior Raye

    Actress

  24. Yves Michel-Beneche

    Actor

  25. Jason Earles

    Actor

  26. Terrence Currier

    Actor

  27. Rod McLachlan

    Actor

  28. Elizabeth Greenberg

    Actress

  29. Jody Halse

    Actor

  30. Liam Noble

    Actor

  31. Joshua Bitton

    Actor

  32. Michael Russo

    Crew

  33. Fern D. Baguidy Jr.

    Actor

  34. Thomas Q. Morris

    Actor

  35. Antony Alda

    Actor

  36. John Travis

    Actor

  37. Heidi Albertsen

    Actor

  38. Adriana Alveario

    Actor

  39. Avy Kaufman

    Casting

  40. Jerry Bruckheimer

    Producer

  41. Mike Stenson

    Executive Producer

  42. Chad Oman

    Executive Producer

  43. Pat Sandston

    Associate Producer

  44. William Goldenberg

    Editor

  45. Trevor Rabin

    Original Music Composer

  46. Lawrence A. Hubbs

    Art Direction

  47. Cary Weitz

    Boom Operator

  48. Bob Badami

    Music Supervisor

  49. Michael Uslan

    Associate Producer

  50. Benjamin Melniker

    Associate Producer

  51. Doc Kane

    ADR Mixer

  52. Caleb Deschanel

    Director of Photography

  53. Judianna Makovsky

    Costume Design

  54. Barry H. Waldman

    Executive Producer

  55. Anne D. McCulley

    Set Decoration

  56. Robin Beauchesne

    Makeup Artist

  57. Erwin H. Kupitz

    Wigmaker

  58. Jon Turteltaub

    Director

  59. Jon Turteltaub

    Producer

  60. Norris Spencer

    Production Design

  61. Greg P. Russell

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  62. Jim Kouf

    Screenplay

  63. Jim Kouf

    Original Story

  64. Oren Aviv

    Executive Producer

  65. Oren Aviv

    Original Story

  66. Charles Segars

    Executive Producer

  67. Charles Segars

    Original Story

  68. Cormac Wibberley

    Screenplay

  69. Marianne Wibberley

    Screenplay

  70. Fred Arbegast

    Sculptor

  71. Timothy Healy

    Generator Operator

  72. Christina Steinberg

    Executive Producer

  73. Odin Benitez

    Sound Editor

  74. William Hiney

    Assistant Art Director

  75. Geoff Hubbard

    Supervising Art Director

  76. William B. Kaplan

    Sound Mixer

  77. Don Harper

    Additional Music

  78. Philip G. Atwell

    Second Unit Director

  79. Gary Wright

    Sound Effects Editor

  80. Jeanette Browning

    ADR Recordist

  81. Michael Kelem

    Helicopter Camera

  82. Kimberly Harris

    Supervising ADR Editor

  83. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  84. Daniel W. Barringer

    Stunts

  85. Kris Evans

    Makeup Designer

  86. Ray Chan

    Supervising Art Director

  87. Douglas C. Merrifield

    Production Supervisor

  88. Jennifer Nash

    Music Editor

  89. Hans Berggren

    Second Second Assistant Director

  90. Andy Foster

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  91. Nathan McGuinness

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  92. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  93. Mark Hitchler

    Set Designer

  94. Blondel Aidoo

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  95. Canada Johanna Gordon

    Art Department Coordinator

  96. David V. Butler

    Dialogue Editor

  97. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  98. Gary Rieck

    Script Coordinator

  99. Mitchell S. Drain

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  100. George Watters II

    Supervising Sound Editor

  101. Kevin O’Connell

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  102. Lisa Fozzati

    Location Coordinator

  103. Alicia Accardo

    Script Supervisor

  104. Michael Adkins

    Costume Supervisor

  105. Michael Buster

    Dialect Coach

  106. Jim Bridges

    Still Photographer

  107. Kathy Chasen-Hay

    Visual Effects Producer

  108. Donna E. Bloom

    Unit Production Manager

  109. Greg John Callas

    Construction Coordinator

  110. Bryce Guy Williams

    Transportation Coordinator

  111. Ray De La Motte

    Camera Operator

  112. Russell Ayer

    Electrician

  113. Ron Barr

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  114. Grady Holder

    Makeup Effects

  115. Allen Hartz

    Dialogue Editor

  116. Suhail Kafity

    Sound Effects Editor

  117. David A. Arnold

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  118. Laura Graham

    ADR Editor

  119. Jay Wejebe

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  120. Jonathan Reich

    Location Scout

  121. Robert Griffon Jr.

    Property Master

  122. Beatrice De Alba

    Key Hair Stylist

  123. Sean Andrew Faden

    CG Supervisor

  124. Michael Hilow

    Utility Stunts

  125. Charley Armstrong

    Location Manager

  126. Dana Arnold

    Best Boy Electric

  127. Marcis Cole

    Steadicam Operator

  128. Marilyn Matthews

    Assistant Costume Designer

  129. Monica Frommholz

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  130. Andy Day

    Gaffer

  131. Angie Jones

    Animation

  132. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  133. Darek Gogol

    Production Illustrator

  134. Jesse Kaplan

    Video Assist Operator

  135. Richard J. Brock

    Camera Technician

  136. Elizabeth Greenberg

    Casting Associate

  137. Christopher Amy

    First Assistant Property Master

  138. KristieAnne Reed

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  139. Matthew Harrison

    Foley Editor

  140. Eric Engler

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  141. Brian Callahan

    Key Set Costumer

  142. Vanessa Bendetti

    Researcher

  143. R.J. Palmer

    Sound Effects Editor

  144. F. Hudson Miller

    Sound Effects Editor

  145. J.C. Brotherhood

    Special Effects Coordinator

  146. Carl Catanese

    Set Buyer

  147. William Catania

    Special Effects Technician

  148. Cody Beke

    Casting Assistant

  149. Rich Fellegara

    Set Medic

  150. Marco Kyris

    Stand In

  151. David Danon

    Hairstylist

  152. Tom Calderaro

    Orchestrator

  153. Michael Jonascu

    Sound Effects Editor

  154. Barrett J. Leigh

    Travel Coordinator

  155. Jeanette Surga

    Music Editor

  156. Susan Antonelli

    Set Costumer

  157. Tommy Hooper

    Color Timer

  158. Henry Schaub

    Standby Painter

  159. Victoria Martin

    Foley Supervisor

  160. Colin J. Campbell

    Chief Lighting Technician

  161. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  162. Eric Laudadio

    Assistant Camera

  163. Ron Kunecke

    Transportation Captain

  164. Kevin Craig

    Picture Car Coordinator

  165. Tami Goldman

    Post Production Supervisor

  166. Brian Cuscino

    I/O Supervisor

  167. Leigh-Alexandra Jacob

    Lead Painter

  168. Tony Swatton

    Armorer

  169. Robert Dawson

    Title Designer

  170. Jen Hutchinson

    Controller

  171. Pamela Bertini

    Art Department Assistant

  172. Mark T. Osborne

    Colorist

  173. Matt Danon

    Hair Department Head

  174. Rhys Summerhayes

    Third Assistant Director

  175. George Marshall Ruge

    Stunt Coordinator

  176. Anthony Carlino

    Leadman

  177. Albert Cho

    Assistant Director

  178. Jack Carpenter

    Driver

  179. Frank Cappiello

    Greensman

  180. John Trujillo

    Layout

  181. David Castillo

    Stunt Driver

  182. Shelley Kirkwood

    Unit Publicist

  183. Bryan Badman

    Carpenter

  184. Stephen Nakamura

    Color Timer

  185. Brett M. Reed

    Assistant Editor

  186. Bert Rodriguez

    Construction Foreman

  187. Tammy DeRuiter

    Painter

  188. Louie DeMarco

    First Assistant Camera

  189. Dick Deats

    Grip

  190. Courtney J. Andersen

    Set Dressing Artist

  191. Thomas M. Cornelius

    Craft Service

  192. Daniel Casey

    Camera Loader

  193. Knar Kitabjian

    Post Production Assistant

  194. Richard E. Birch

    Propmaker

  195. Eric Glasser

    Key Set Production Assistant

  196. Anthony Canard

    Transportation Co-Captain

  197. Dylan Rush

    Lighting Technician

  198. Rod Farley

    Rigging Grip

  199. Rod Farley

    Best Boy Grip

  200. Pepper O'Brien

    Production Accountant

  201. Kate Brown

    Production Coordinator

  202. Doug Parker

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  203. Anupam Das

    3D Supervisor

  204. Trevor Goring

    Storyboard Artist

  205. Jim Likowski

    Foley Editor

  206. Christina Fong

    Second Assistant Director

  207. Gordon Goodwin

    Conductor

  208. David Gray

    Assistant Editor

  209. Malika R. Cohen

    Production Secretary

  210. Denise A. Beale

    Production Assistant

  211. Charles Grisham

    Stunt Double

  212. John McDonnell

    Assistant Property Master

  213. Lloyd Barcroft

    Dolly Grip

  214. Andrew Campbell

    Graphic Designer

  215. Eric Amundsen

    Second Assistant Camera

  216. Michael Neal

    Payroll Accountant

  217. Anna Belaro-Rodriguez

    Second Assistant Accountant

  218. Julie Jones

    Production Controller

  219. Derek DiBiagio

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  220. Jennifer Bender

    Extras Casting

  221. Christopher Reichel

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  222. Laura Connors

    First Assistant Accountant

  223. Linda 'Sam' Glynn

    Assistant Location Manager

  224. Vincent Guarriello

    Key Construction Grip

  225. Mark Palmer

    On Set Dresser

  226. Heidi Psyk

    Post Production Coordinator

  227. Ramiro 'Melo' Flores

    Location Assistant

  228. Cheryl Ryan

    Location Production Assistant

  229. Sara Webster

    Additional Production Assistant

  230. Lauren Brezner

    Art Department Production Assistant

  231. Peter Hackman

    Charge Scenic Artist

  232. Ro Gorski

    Executive Assistant

  233. Ted Spiegler

    Key Rigging Grip

  234. Steven Masi

    Pilot