1. Paul Bettany

    Actor

  2. Karl Urban

    Actor

  3. Lily Collins

    Actress

  4. Maggie Q

    Actress

  5. Stephen Moyer

    Actor

  6. Cam Gigandet

    Actor

  7. Mädchen Amick

    Actress

  8. Brad Dourif

    Actor

  9. Alan Dale

    Actor

  10. Christopher Plummer

    Actor

  11. Marilyn Brett

    Actress

  12. Jacob Hopkins

    Actor

  13. Arnold Chon

    Crew

  14. Dave Florek

    Actor

  15. Joel Polinsky

    Actor

  16. Josh Wingate

    Actor

  17. Jon Braver

    Actor

  18. Casey Pieretti

    Actor

  19. Theo Kypri

    Crew

  20. John Griffin

    Actor

  21. David Backus

    Actor

  22. Roger Stoneburner

    Actor

  23. David Bianchi

    Actor

  24. Tanoai Reed

    Actor

  25. Henry Kingi Jr.

    Crew

  26. Austin Priester

    Actor

  27. Kanin Howell

    Actor

  28. Julie Mond

    Actress

  29. Michael D. Nye

    Actor

  30. Reiner Schöne

    Actor

  31. Kevin T. McCarthy

    Actor

  32. Boyuen

    Actor

  33. Anthony Azizi

    Actor

  34. Pramod Kumar

    Actor

  35. Lafayette R. Dorsey Sr.

    Actor

  36. Don Burgess

    Director of Photography

  37. Michael De Luca

    Producer

  38. Richard Bridgland

    Production Design

  39. Christa Munro

    Art Direction

  40. Dan Moore

    Costume Supervisor

  41. Rick Montgomery

    Casting

  42. Bob Murawski

    Additional Editing

  43. Christopher Young

    Original Music Composer

  44. Robert Greenfield

    Set Decoration

  45. Lisa Zeno Churgin

    Editor

  46. Patrick Loungway

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  47. Tim Monich

    Dialect Coach

  48. Dov Samuel

    First Assistant Editor

  49. Ha Nguyen

    Costume Design

  50. Patrick M. Sullivan

    Set Designer

  51. Narbeh Nazarian

    Production Assistant

  52. Veronica McAleer

    Makeup Artist

  53. Craig Abele

    Sculptor

  54. Andrew Max Cahn

    Art Direction

  55. Erik Henry

    3D Supervisor

  56. Glenn S. Gainor

    Executive Producer

  57. Mitchell Peck

    Producer

  58. Rebecca Weigold

    Editor

  59. Jussi Tegelman

    Sound Designer

  60. Joshua Donen

    Producer

  61. Gregory Tripi

    Music Programmer

  62. Todd Rex

    Sculptor

  63. Bart Mixon

    Makeup Artist

  64. Scott Stewart

    Director

  65. Cory Goodman

    Scenario Writer

  66. Paul M. Wagner

    Visual Effects Editor

  67. Genndy Tartakovsky

    Animation

  68. Josh Bratman

    Executive Producer

  69. Ve Neill

    Makeup Department Head

  70. Stuart J. Levy

    Executive Producer

  71. Jonathan Rothbart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  72. Eric Sundahl

    Set Designer

  73. Steve Galloway

    Executive Producer

  74. Min-Woo Hyung

    Writer

  75. Matt Kennedy

    Second Assistant Camera

  76. Easton Michael Smith

    Set Designer

  77. Steven Frohardt

    Best Boy Grip

  78. Jeff Errico

    Storyboard Artist

  79. Stephen Christensen

    Set Designer

  80. Dylan Highsmith

    Visual Effects Editor

  81. Amy Kane

    Foley Artist

  82. Peter Giliberti

    Animation Supervisor

  83. Bradley Rubin

    Assistant Art Director

  84. Martin Lopez

    Sound Designer

  85. Martin Lopez

    Supervising Sound Editor

  86. Trevor Brunsink

    Stand In

  87. James MacKinnon

    Key Makeup Artist

  88. Paul Sanchez

    Camera Operator

  89. Garet Reilly

    Costumer

  90. Virginia Burton

    Key Costumer

  91. Phillip Boutte Jr.

    Costume Illustrator

  92. Christian Cordella

    Costume Illustrator

  93. Anthony Almaraz

    Costumer

  94. Emmanuel Shiu

    Conceptual Design

  95. Kathy McHugh

    Script Supervisor

  96. Robin L. Neal

    Makeup Artist

  97. Lance Gilbert

    Stunt Coordinator

  98. A. Todd Holland

    Art Direction

  99. Silke Matzpohl

    Music Coordinator

  100. Susannah Carradine

    Art Department Coordinator

  101. Greg Baldi

    Camera Operator

  102. Robert Troy

    Dialogue Editor

  103. Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

    Script Supervisor

  104. Steven A. Saltzman

    Music Editor

  105. Sam Cieply

    Production Assistant

  106. Larry Kemp

    Sound Editor

  107. Rocco Passionino

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  108. Raoul Bolognini

    Visual Effects Producer

  109. Bob Moore Jr.

    Set Costumer

  110. George Macri

    Visual Effects Producer

  111. Anita Cannella

    Foley Artist

  112. Deb Adair

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  113. Steven Ticknor

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  114. Fiona Chilton

    Visual Effects Producer

  115. Jenny Fulle

    Visual Effects Producer

  116. Robert Nederhorst

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  117. Blair Clark

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  118. Hans Bjerno

    Aerial Director of Photography

  119. Ernie Avila

    Set Designer

  120. Michael Nelson

    Ultimate Arm Operator

  121. Philippe Carr-Forster

    Camera Operator

  122. Jamison Huber

    Visual Effects Producer

  123. Richard Higham

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  124. Patrick B. O'Brien

    Camera Operator

  125. Daniel Pinder

    Music Editor

  126. Marco Recuay

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  127. David Katz

    Video Assist Operator

  128. Scott Sprague

    Best Boy Electric

  129. Gordon T. Wittmann

    Visual Effects Producer

  130. Jeff Campbell

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  131. Harry Muller

    Color Timer

  132. H. Mark Vuille

    Gaffer

  133. James R. Tynes

    Gaffer

  134. Marc Ehrenbold

    Aerial Camera Technician

  135. Alex L. Worman

    Unit Publicist

  136. Blair Tennessy

    CG Supervisor

  137. Morgan McDermott

    Matte Painter

  138. Thomas Milano

    Supervising Music Editor

  139. Adrian Scherger

    Visual Effects Editor

  140. William Gideon

    Construction Foreman

  141. Michael J. Benavente

    Supervising ADR Editor

  142. Michael J. Benavente

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  143. Michael Moore

    Hair Department Head

  144. Nino

    Costumer

  145. Roxanne Dorman

    Visual Effects Editor

  146. Sean Ginevan

    Leadman

  147. Jed Dornoff

    Makeup Artist

  148. Matthew C. Blea

    Second Assistant Camera

  149. Pamela Waggoner

    Set Costumer

  150. Michael Cavanaugh

    Visual Effects Editor

  151. Scott Garfield

    Still Photographer

  152. Michael Janov

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  153. John 'Fest' Sandau

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  154. Matthew Moriarty

    Steadicam Operator

  155. Richard E. Yawn

    Dialogue Editor

  156. Richard E. Yawn

    ADR Editor

  157. Andrea Horta

    Dialogue Editor

  158. Terrie Velazquez Owen

    Key Hair Stylist

  159. Erich A. Muller

    Set Costumer

  160. Christopher Schultz

    Assistant Property Master

  161. Jonathan Burdeshaw

    Sculptor

  162. Christine Mahuna

    Sculptor

  163. Chris Morley

    Compositing Supervisor

  164. Chris hall

    Production Assistant

  165. Tammy Dugen

    Stand In

  166. James W. Brown

    Animation Supervisor

  167. Kim Guthrie

    First Assistant Camera

  168. Todd Harris

    Storyboard Artist

  169. Matthew Kemper

    Compositor

  170. Aaron Williams

    VFX Artist

  171. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  172. Sheila Giroux

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  173. Steven E. Anderson

    Makeup Artist

  174. Boni Yanagisawa

    Stunts

  175. Edward T. Reiff Jr.

    Special Effects Technician

  176. Kyle Michael Wilson

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  177. Gary J. Perticone

    Hairstylist

  178. Patrick Caulfield

    Set Costumer

  179. Beauxregard Neylon

    ADR Mixer

  180. Mark Larkin

    Graphic Designer

  181. Don Broida

    First Assistant Editor

  182. Beatriz Kerti

    Graphic Designer

  183. Karen Higgins

    Construction Coordinator

  184. Don Steinberg

    First Assistant Camera

  185. Ayse Dedeoglu

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  186. Max E. Brehme

    Property Master

  187. Mark Pappas

    Foley Editor

  188. Peter J. Devlin

    Sound Mixer

  189. Noelle P. Case

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  190. Norris Fox

    Second Assistant Camera

  191. Eric Laudadio

    First Assistant Camera

  192. David Edwards

    Matte Painter

  193. Alessandra Cave

    Visual Effects Producer

  194. Spring Aspers

    Music Supervisor

  195. Jim Hillin

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  196. Sal Alvarez

    Second Assistant Camera

  197. Steven Cueva

    First Assistant Camera

  198. Casual-T

    Music Programmer

  199. TyRuben Ellingson

    Conceptual Design

  200. Howard Swindell

    Concept Artist

  201. Tony Baldridge

    VFX Supervisor

  202. Matthew P. Hanson

    Assistant Sound Editor

  203. Michael J. Coo

    Key Grip

  204. Brady Doyle

    Compositor

  205. David Williams

    Dialogue Editor

  206. Rick Shuster

    Pilot

  207. Loren Corl

    Key Grip

  208. Chris Romberg

    Production Accountant

  209. Dan Brizendine

    Transportation Coordinator

  210. Mark P. Coo

    Grip

  211. Robert Ikeda

    Grip

  212. Sue Smith

    Production Coordinator

  213. Jimmy Jay

    Costumer

  214. Carol Demarti

    Ager/Dyer

  215. Tricia Linklater

    Assistant Sound Editor

  216. Marc-Andre Samson

    Concept Artist

  217. Lufeng Qu

    Makeup Artist

  218. Scott W. Leslie

    Assistant Property Master

  219. Sam Wayman

    Lighting Technician

  220. Michael Brennan

    Dolly Grip

  221. Brian Rosso

    Dolly Grip

  222. Allan Wilson

    Conductor

  223. Charlie Scott

    Craft Service

  224. Samantha Hollingsworth

    Set Production Assistant

  225. Eric Torres

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  226. Fernando Barrios

    Rigging Grip

  227. Kevin Struckman

    CG Artist

  228. Matthew Horan

    Art Department Assistant

  229. Eric Harwood

    Sound Recordist

  230. Cris Alex

    Special Effects Technician

  231. Stephen Imhoff

    Special Effects Technician

  232. Richard Lowe

    Assistant Editor

  233. Grant Okita

    Title Designer

  234. Seth Martiniuk

    Compositor

  235. Shane Cook

    Compositing Supervisor

  236. Ray Ortega

    Electrician

  237. Michael A. Tice

    Special Effects Technician

  238. Andrii Trifonov

    ADR Recordist

  239. Glenn Melenhorst

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  240. Linda Jewell

    Stunts

  241. Jozo Zovko

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  242. Dominick De Rasmo

    Ager/Dyer

  243. Nik Slotiuk

    CG Artist

  244. Georgia Smith

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  245. Karl Vincent

    Musician

  246. Jesse Noel

    Special Effects Technician

  247. Kyle Robinson

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  248. Jacoby K. Radcliff

    Craft Service

  249. Whitney Richman

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  250. Samantha Liss

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  251. Mark E. Brown

    Production Assistant

  252. Tom Wild

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  253. Lynn Johnson

    Set Medic

  254. Scott G. Jones

    Set Dresser

  255. George Peters

    Camera Operator

  256. Luigi Pulcini

    Music Programmer

  257. Darin O'Neill

    Special Effects Technician

  258. Brian Smith

    ADR Mixer

  259. John Steckert

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  260. Suzette Barnett

    Compositor

  261. Meegan E. Godfrey

    Stunts

  262. Michael E. Pacheco

    Rigging Grip

  263. Jacqueline Hagerty

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  264. Jason McDonough

    Set Dresser

  265. Laura E. Little

    Costumer

  266. Michael Brunet

    Senior Animator

  267. Corinna Woodcock

    Makeup Artist

  268. Eric Doiron

    Compositing Supervisor

  269. Dipesh Mistry

    Visual Effects Editor

  270. Dominic Lavery

    Concept Artist

  271. Cara Miller

    Production Assistant

  272. Christopher T. Silverman

    Sound

  273. Jeff Gross

    Foley Mixer

  274. Can Chang

    Compositor

  275. Alexis Jacobson

    Production Assistant

  276. Michael C. May

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  277. Raymond C. King

    Special Effects

  278. Jeremy Johnson

    Digital Compositor

  279. Adam Ghering

    Compositing Supervisor

  280. Michael Lester

    CG Supervisor

  281. Michael Woodside

    Electrician

  282. Lori Ikeda

    Payroll Accountant

  283. Dirk Rogers

    Special Effects Technician

  284. Siddhartha S Mondal

    Compositor

  285. Mike Barnett

    Ultimate Arm Operator

  286. David Weisberg

    ADR Mixer

  287. Alex Nice

    Matte Painter

  288. Jenny Caceres

    Post Production Assistant

  289. Nicholas Brown

    First Assistant Accountant

  290. Erin Nicholson

    Modelling Supervisor

  291. Joey Bonander

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  292. Douglas Melville

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  293. Nicky Craft

    Payroll Accountant

  294. Josh Forster

    Art Department Assistant

  295. Lyndell Wolff

    Carpenter

  296. Patrick Faulwetter

    Conceptual Illustrator

  297. Elizabeth Brown

    Sculptor

  298. James Davidson Bennett

    Set Dresser

  299. Anthony Klaiman

    Set Dresser

  300. Mark Tuttle

    Set Dresser

  301. Christopher White

    Assistant Camera

  302. David Thielhart

    Best Boy Electric

  303. Craig Kohtala

    Best Boy Grip

  304. Randy Barnhardt

    Camera Production Assistant

  305. Steven Clieva

    First Assistant Camera

  306. Raynee Borchardt

    Grip

  307. Aaron G. York

    Libra Head Technician

  308. Colin Mayo

    Lighting Programmer

  309. Pierre Ash

    Lighting Technician

  310. Jeremy Schonwald

    Lighting Technician

  311. Jordan C. Kadovitz

    Video Assist Operator

  312. Cacey Kirshner

    Costumer

  313. Lauren Brooke Kurfirst

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  314. Cary Sato Lee

    Craft Service

  315. Mike MacCuish

    First Assistant Accountant

  316. James Bland

    Production Assistant

  317. Hillary Hendler

    Production Assistant

  318. Patrick Hollon

    Production Assistant

  319. Sam May

    Production Assistant

  320. Jackie Morrison

    Production Assistant

  321. Nigel Nikitovich

    Production Assistant

  322. John Jon Perez

    Production Assistant

  323. Suzanne Sullivan

    Production Assistant

  324. Lauren Torrez

    Production Assistant

  325. Nick Paul White

    Production Assistant

  326. Jordan Gilbert

    Production Secretary

  327. Chrisoula Vlassopoulos

    Second Assistant Accountant

  328. Jimmy Haas

    Set Production Assistant

  329. Matt Lombardo

    Set Production Assistant

  330. Todd Manes

    Set Production Assistant

  331. Sam Nainoa

    Set Production Assistant

  332. Nathan Barilka

    Stand In

  333. Frank Pass

    Colorist

  334. Walker Marsh

    Post Production Assistant

  335. Jaclyn Newman Dorn

    Music Editor

  336. Martin St. Pierre

    Musician

  337. David H. Price

    Foley Editor

  338. Robert Alves

    CG Animator

  339. Mike Oakley

    CG Supervisor

  340. Stephen DeLuca

    Compositing Supervisor

  341. Jessica Alcorn

    Compositor

  342. Aragon Pawson

    Compositor

  343. Cameron Thomas

    Compositor

  344. Sean Murphy

    Matte Painter

  345. Jin Sub Choi

    Roto Supervisor

  346. Eduardo Vaisman

    VFX Editor

  347. Khue Cai

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  348. Alec Hart

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  349. Davell Lee Libbett

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  350. Wendy Maestracci

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  351. Kyle Ware

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  352. Jordan Freda

    Visual Effects Producer

  353. Jason Berg

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  354. Matthew Frederick Johnson

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  355. Michael Copeland

    Special Effects

  356. Jeffrey A. Wischnack

    Special Effects Coordinator

  357. Bruce D. Hayes

    Special Effects Technician

  358. Michael Burgess

    Second Assistant Camera

  359. Heather Arthur

    Stunts