1. Daniel Craig

    Actor

  2. Olga Kurylenko

    Actress

  3. Mathieu Amalric

    Directing

  4. Judi Dench

    Actress

  5. Giancarlo Giannini

    Actor

  6. Jeffrey Wright

    Actor

  7. Gemma Arterton

    Actress

  8. David Harbour

    Actor

  9. Jesper Christensen

    Actor

  10. Anatole Taubman

    Actor

  11. Rory Kinnear

    Actor

  12. Tim Pigott-Smith

    Actor

  13. Joaquín Cosío

    Actor

  14. Glenn Foster

    Crew

  15. Paul Ritter

    Actor

  16. Stana Katic

    Actress

  17. Lucrezia Lante della Rovere

    Actress

  18. Neil Jackson

    Actor

  19. Oona Chaplin

    Actress

  20. Rachel McDowall

    Actress

  21. Sarah Hadland

    Actress

  22. Alexandra Prusa

    Actress

  23. Brandon Jovanovich

    Actor

  24. Fernando Guillén Cuervo

    Actor

  25. Jesús Ochoa

    Actor

  26. Simon Kassianides

    Actor

  27. Guillermo del Toro

    Directing

  28. Alfonso Cuarón

    Directing

  29. Eva Green

    Actress

  30. Derek Lea

    Actor

  31. Tatiana Lavrentieva

    Actress

  32. Laila Alina Reischer

    Actress

  33. Anna Pinnock

    Set Decoration

  34. Paul Haggis

    Screenplay

  35. Dennis Gassner

    Production Design

  36. Ian Fleming

    Novel

  37. Louise Frogley

    Costume Design

  38. David Arnold

    Music

  39. Tina Maskell

    Stunts

  40. Peter Pedrero

    Stunts

  41. Richard Pearson

    Editor

  42. Paul Engelen

    Makeup Supervisor

  43. Martin Cantwell

    Sound Designer

  44. Eithné Fennel

    Makeup & Hair

  45. Adam Aldridge

    Special Effects Technician

  46. James Boyle

    Sound Designer

  47. Ben Cooke

    Stunts

  48. Ben Cooke

    Stunt Double

  49. Debbie McWilliams

    Casting

  50. Barbara Broccoli

    Producer

  51. Anthony Waye

    Executive Producer

  52. Rob Inch

    Stunts

  53. David Worley

    Camera Operator

  54. Clive Mackey

    Focus Puller

  55. Peter Burgis

    Foley Artist

  56. Eddy Joseph

    Supervising Sound Editor

  57. Marc Forster

    Director

  58. Roberto Schaefer

    Director of Photography

  59. Matt Chesse

    Editor

  60. Jack White

    Theme Song Performance

  61. Fergus Clegg

    Assistant Set Decoration

  62. James Harrison

    Sound Effects Editor

  63. Robert Wade

    Screenplay

  64. Neal Purvis

    Screenplay

  65. Callum McDougall

    Executive Producer

  66. Chris Lowe

    Supervising Art Director

  67. Alessandra Querzola

    Assistant Set Decoration

  68. Stefano Maria Mioni

    Stunts

  69. Stefano Maria Mioni

    Stunt Driver

  70. Linda DeVetta

    Makeup & Hair

  71. Paul Inglis

    Art Direction

  72. Peter Gleaves

    ADR Mixer

  73. Rick Gould

    ADR Recordist

  74. Lindsay Pugh

    Costume Supervisor

  75. Marco Rubeo

    Art Direction

  76. Gregg Wilson

    Associate Producer

  77. Michael G. Wilson

    Producer

  78. Renate Seefeldt

    Production Accountant

  79. Alicia Keys

    Theme Song Performance

  80. Sophie Phillips

    Assistant Set Decoration

  81. Cliff Fleming

    Pilot

  82. Derek Lea

    Stunts

  83. Chris Munro

    Production Sound Mixer

  84. Tom Ford

    Tailor

  85. Patrick Folco

    Stunt Driver

  86. James Foster

    Art Direction

  87. Franco Ragusa

    Special Effects Technician

  88. Patty Boyd

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  89. Peter Field

    Camera Operator

  90. Sophie Newman

    Assistant Set Decoration

  91. Dean Clegg

    Assistant Art Director

  92. Neal Callow

    Standby Art Director

  93. Mike Stallion

    Art Direction

  94. Mark Harris

    Art Direction

  95. George Richmond

    Steadicam Operator

  96. Robert Palmer

    Focus Puller

  97. Angelo Ragusa

    Stunts

  98. Sergio Allard

    Translator

  99. Bertie Spiegelberg

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  100. Sue Harding

    Foley Artist

  101. Chris Corbould

    Special Effects Coordinator

  102. Simon Jayes

    Camera Operator

  103. Daniel May

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  104. Nick McKinless

    Stunts

  105. Jon Thum

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  106. Alessandro Novelli

    Stunts

  107. Jeppe N. Christensen

    Visual Effects Producer

  108. Steve Hinton

    Pilot

  109. Jo Ann Cordero Belen

    Compositor

  110. Peter Miles

    Stunts

  111. Johnny Lockwood

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  112. Patrick Bramucci

    Gaffer

  113. Tim Atkins

    ADR Recordist

  114. Kai Martin

    Stunts

  115. Manuel Guijoza

    Production Assistant

  116. Clay Donahue Fontenot

    Stunts

  117. Ben Collins

    Stunts

  118. Gavin Fitch

    Assistant Art Director

  119. Will Humphris

    Clapper Loader

  120. Peter James

    Standby Art Director

  121. Barry Gibbs

    Property Master

  122. Catherine Haugh

    Construction Coordinator

  123. Terry Royce

    Dressing Prop

  124. Glen Gathard

    Foley Mixer

  125. Mark Curtis

    Compositing Supervisor

  126. Philip Jenkins

    Sound Mix Technician

  127. Greg Baldi

    Additional Photography

  128. Simon Trundle

    Foley Mixer

  129. Sandra Phillips

    Assistant Art Director

  130. Philip Greenlow

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  131. Sandy Buchanan

    ADR Recordist

  132. Angela Barson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  133. Craig Hosking

    Aerial Coordinator

  134. Bobby Holland Hanton

    Stunts

  135. Bobby Holland Hanton

    Stunt Double

  136. Rowley Irlam

    Stunt Coordinator

  137. Frank Buono

    Camera Operator

  138. John Gamble

    First Assistant Camera

  139. Graham Hall

    Camera Operator

  140. Joaquin Morales

    Assistant Property Master

  141. Doug Cooper

    Sound Mix Technician

  142. Steve Street

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  143. Mark Taylor

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  144. Susie Allnutt

    Still Photographer

  145. Mike Prestwood Smith

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  146. Ian Whiteford

    Greensman

  147. Gary Powell

    Stunt Coordinator

  148. Shaun O'Dell

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  149. Michael Nelson

    Ultimate Arm Operator

  150. George Peters

    Camera Operator

  151. Josh Bleibtreu

    Director of Photography

  152. Alessandro Borgese

    Stunts

  153. Alex Rouse

    Wigmaker

  154. Peter Robertson

    Camera Operator

  155. David B. Nowell

    Aerial Director of Photography

  156. Adam Roach

    Set Costumer

  157. John Marzano

    Aerial Director of Photography

  158. Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

    Focus Puller

  159. Colin Ritchie

    Dialogue Editor

  160. Ian Waggott

    Foley Artist

  161. Oliver Tarney

    Sound Effects Editor

  162. Simon Chase

    Dialogue Editor

  163. Simon Chase

    Supervising ADR Editor

  164. Ron Goodman

    Aerial Camera

  165. Tom Harrison-Read

    First Assistant Editor

  166. Rob Farris

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  167. Ronnie Phillips

    Rigging Gaffer

  168. Alessio Bramucci

    Electrician

  169. Kevin Tod Haug

    Visual Effects Designer

  170. Naomi Donne

    Makeup & Hair

  171. Chas Bain

    Camera Operator

  172. Chris Sturmer

    Dolby Consultant

  173. Nic Hatch

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  174. Robert Binnall

    Camera Operator

  175. Des Carey

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  176. Patrick Malone

    Digital Intermediate

  177. Craig Frosty Silva

    Stunts

  178. Norma Webb

    Makeup & Hair

  179. Anna Skrein

    Art Department Coordinator

  180. Tim Pounds-Cornish

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  181. Mark Milsome

    Camera Operator

  182. Brendan Handscombe

    Wardrobe Master

  183. Derek Burgess

    Visual Effects Editor

  184. Alex Joseph

    Foley Supervisor

  185. Karen Ballard

    Still Photographer

  186. Dani Biernat

    Stunts

  187. Laurent Treherne

    Digital Intermediate

  188. Erin McGookin

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  189. Peter Olliff

    Visual Effects Editor

  190. Chris Coupland

    Visual Effects Editor

  191. Standish Millennas

    Visual Effects Producer

  192. Zoe Morgan

    Script Supervisor

  193. Oliver Loncraine

    Focus Puller

  194. Mark Moriarty

    Camera Operator

  195. Stefan Stankowski

    Camera Operator

  196. Victoria Mowlam

    Visual Effects Producer

  197. Daniel Nichols

    Camera Operator

  198. Clare Ramsey

    Makeup Artist

  199. Michael McDermott

    Gaffer

  200. Gunnar Hansen

    Compositing Supervisor

  201. Mike Dargan

    Makeup Artist

  202. Martin Asbury

    Storyboard Artist

  203. Stafford Lawrence

    Animation

  204. Nikki Clapp

    Script Supervisor

  205. Ciara McArdle

    Set Costumer

  206. Péter Závorszky

    Visual Effects Producer

  207. Russell Kennedy

    Clapper Loader

  208. Steve Bohan

    Construction Manager

  209. Charles Bodycomb

    Supervising Armorer

  210. Ross Johnson

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  211. Dave Croft

    Foley Artist

  212. Tracey Wells

    Hairstylist

  213. Martin Corbett

    First Assistant Editor

  214. Dave Evans

    Armorer

  215. Don Steinberg

    First Assistant Camera

  216. Paul Duff

    Head Carpenter

  217. Joss Skottowe

    Supervising Armorer

  218. Eddie Murphy

    Carpenter

  219. Leslie Lerman

    Visual Effects Producer

  220. Alex Wuttke

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  221. Wade Eastwood

    Stunts

  222. Aysha Madina

    Lead Animator

  223. Maurice Lee

    Stunts

  224. Harry Bowers

    Focus Puller

  225. Alan Hall

    Clapper Loader

  226. Patrick Zentis

    Compositor

  227. Sebastian Barraclough

    Clapper Loader

  228. Filippo Porcari

    Sound Mixer

  229. Marc Wolff

    Aerial Coordinator

  230. Marc Wolff

    Pilot

  231. Ed Colyer

    Foley Mixer

  232. Huseyin Caner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  233. Andrea Finch

    Makeup & Hair

  234. Marc Atherfold

    First Assistant Camera

  235. Jamie Mills

    Lighting Technician

  236. Judy Britten

    Production Coordinator

  237. Pat Garrett

    Grip

  238. David Appleby

    Key Grip

  239. Alessandro Checcacci

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  240. Mirko Zamperla

    Stunts

  241. Javier Arrieta

    Costumer

  242. David Rees

    Color Grading

  243. Karla Quintero

    Production Assistant

  244. Kevin T. Hahn

    CG Supervisor

  245. Domenico Reordino

    Painter

  246. Lance Julian

    Marine Coordinator

  247. Sandra Guardado

    3D Artist

  248. Anna V. James

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  249. Steve Finn

    Boom Operator

  250. David Zamperla

    Stunts

  251. Hannah Godwin

    Travel Coordinator

  252. Katherine McCormack

    Unit Publicist

  253. Stefano Corridori

    Special Effects Technician

  254. Andy Aitken

    Special Effects Technician

  255. Pauline Hume

    Title Designer

  256. Martin Ivanov

    Stunts

  257. Martin Ivanov

    Stunt Double

  258. Robin Gonsalves

    First Assistant Editor

  259. Andy Hopkins

    Grip

  260. Peter N. Brown

    Supervising Carpenter

  261. John T. Scanlon

    Pilot

  262. Paul Kelly

    Lighting Technician

  263. David Cozens

    Focus Puller

  264. Bruce Benson

    Pilot

  265. Chris Baker

    Conceptual Design

  266. Cory Fleming

    Pilot

  267. Mark Higgins

    Stunts

  268. David Rist

    Grip

  269. Gary Hutchings

    Key Grip

  270. David Maund

    Grip

  271. Tony Marks

    Carpenter

  272. Paul Munro

    Boom Operator

  273. Lulu Morgan

    Production Coordinator

  274. Chloe Meddings

    Makeup Artist

  275. Spencer Murray

    Focus Puller

  276. Neil Munro

    Lighting Technician

  277. Phil Murray

    Grip

  278. Gary Romaine

    Grip

  279. Jason Hunjan

    Stunts

  280. Jason Hunjan

    Stunt Driver

  281. Elizabeth Gray

    Animation

  282. Roberto Libertini

    Stunts

  283. Valentina Rossi Stuart

    Stunt Driver

  284. Jim Crowther

    Best Boy Grip

  285. Simonetta Di Fresco

    Production Coordinator

  286. Mark Gilmer

    Second Assistant Camera

  287. Peter Casey

    Generator Operator

  288. Oscar Deeks

    Epk Camera Operator

  289. Louis Seresin

    Camera Trainee

  290. Martin Smith

    Electrician

  291. Chris Bain

    Focus Puller

  292. Eddie Wolstencroft

    Painter

  293. Paolo Sartori

    Electrician

  294. Marco Mattei

    Production Accountant

  295. Clarissa Newman

    Production Coordinator

  296. Darryl Paterson

    Assistant Property Master

  297. Arabella Gilbert

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  298. Kim Frederiksen

    Draughtsman

  299. Mike Woodley

    Aerial Coordinator

  300. Massimo Cardajoli

    Armorer

  301. Burpo

    Storyboard Artist

  302. Susan Chika Anisiobi

    Assistant Accountant

  303. Jerome Fournier

    Matte Painter

  304. Rachel Wright

    Compositor

  305. Lucilla Simbari

    Costume Assistant

  306. Alan Hausmann

    Armorer

  307. Mark Binnall

    Grip

  308. Teresa Arteaga

    Stunts

  309. Tamazin Simmonds

    Art Department Coordinator

  310. Ceri Thomas

    Assistant Sound Editor

  311. Natalie Lovatt

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  312. Aaron Barclay

    Compositor

  313. Steve J. Sanchez

    Compositor

  314. Emily Greenwood

    Online Editor

  315. Heather Callow

    Publicist

  316. Jason Reed

    Animatronics Designer

  317. Will Morris

    Camera Trainee

  318. James Smith

    Clapper Loader

  319. Ged Wright

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  320. Marta Pinna

    Stunts

  321. Jenny Hawkins

    Assistant Costume Designer

  322. Lee Morrison

    Stunts

  323. Dean Koonjul

    Compositor

  324. Nathan Mann

    Focus Puller

  325. Richard Stay

    Compositor

  326. Richard Gregory

    Animatronics Designer

  327. Dougie Lankston

    Dressing Prop

  328. Chris Clarke

    Clapper Loader

  329. Darren Rae

    Colorist

  330. Christopher Kilshaw

    CG Artist

  331. Nicole Chapman

    Set Production Assistant

  332. Donna Williams

    Stunts

  333. Arran Topham

    Stunts

  334. Danielle Morley

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  335. Ingrid Simmonds

    Assistant Accountant

  336. Myles Asseter

    Modeling

  337. Diana Wyand

    Wardrobe Assistant

  338. Alan Neighbour

    Carpenter

  339. Paul Anthony McGill

    Conceptual Illustrator

  340. Shane Harford

    Dressing Prop

  341. David Sjodin

    Compositor

  342. Jigesh Gajjar

    Matchmove Supervisor

  343. Barry May-Leybourne

    Health and Safety

  344. Rob Hunt

    Stunts

  345. John Allen

    Carpenter

  346. Cathal MacIlwaine

    Carpenter

  347. John Moolenschot

    Carpenter

  348. Anthony Owen

    Carpenter

  349. Nicholas Henderson

    Draughtsman

  350. Christopher Young

    Painter

  351. John Botton

    Props

  352. Graham Dale

    Props

  353. Colin Ellis

    Props

  354. James Enright

    Props

  355. Jason Hopperton

    Props

  356. Steve Parker

    Additional Director of Photography

  357. Derek Gruszeckyj

    Camera Operator

  358. Rick James

    Camera Trainee

  359. Dean Morrish

    Grip

  360. Dean Morrish

    Clapper Loader

  361. David Mackie

    Assistant Sound Editor

  362. David Mackie

    Clapper Loader

  363. Ray Meere

    Clapper Loader

  364. Sarah Woodward

    Clapper Loader

  365. Niall Crawford

    Electrician

  366. Scott Ronnow

    First Assistant Camera

  367. Craig Bloor

    Focus Puller

  368. Peter Mathis

    Grip

  369. Tim Dean

    Libra Head Technician

  370. Conor Finlay

    Lighting Technician

  371. J.E. Smith

    Second Assistant Camera

  372. Neil Flaherty

    Second Assistant Camera

  373. Mike Barnett

    Ultimate Arm Operator

  374. Marilyn Gonzalez

    Makeup & Hair

  375. Yossi Appelbaum

    ADR Recordist

  376. Murat Elgün

    ADR Recordist

  377. Christian Joyce

    Production Sound Mixer

  378. Carol Jones

    Sound Editor

  379. Ingmar Herrera

    Sound Recordist

  380. Valeria Perucci

    Costume Assistant

  381. Mark Sutherland

    Costumer

  382. Theo Facey

    3D Artist

  383. Felipe Canfora

    3D Artist

  384. Jim Gaffney

    3D Modeller

  385. Alun Knott

    Camera Operator

  386. Dan Kripac

    CG Supervisor

  387. Victor Wade

    Compositing Supervisor

  388. Rafal Kaniewski

    Compositor

  389. Patrick Nagle

    Compositor

  390. Fred Place

    Compositor

  391. Paul Scott

    Compositor

  392. Shahin Toosi

    Compositor

  393. Tara Walker

    Compositor

  394. Sangita Mistry

    Compositor

  395. Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira

    Compositor

  396. Grant McKean

    Compositor

  397. Brian Kranz

    CG Artist

  398. Tony Abejuro

    Matchmove Supervisor

  399. Szvák Antal

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  400. Karen Clarke

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  401. Ben Aghdami

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  402. Rob Pizzey

    Colorist

  403. Jamie Payne

    Colorist

  404. Rob Gordon

    Online Editor

  405. Anita M. Patel

    Post Production Coordinator

  406. Phil Ashton

    Animatronics Designer

  407. Tim Jordan

    Animatronics Designer

  408. Andy Simm

    Animatronics Designer

  409. Nick Bonathan

    Animatronics Designer

  410. Scott Armstrong

    Special Effects Technician

  411. John Arnitt

    Special Effects Technician

  412. Steve Benelisha

    Special Effects Technician

  413. Paul Bentman

    Special Effects Technician

  414. Gordon Cave

    Special Effects Technician

  415. Nic Curragh

    Special Effects Technician

  416. Dan Homewood

    Special Effects Technician

  417. Alex MacBride

    Special Effects Technician

  418. Steve Mansfield

    Special Effects Technician

  419. Bruce Mayhew

    Special Effects Technician

  420. Tony Smart

    Special Effects Technician

  421. Barry White

    Special Effects Technician

  422. Andrew Warner

    Special Effects Technician

  423. James Murrell

    Special Effects Technician

  424. Matthew Johnson

    Special Effects Technician

  425. Michael Fox

    Special Effects Technician

  426. Steve Barry

    Assistant Accountant

  427. Claire L. Kenny

    Assistant Accountant

  428. Alastair McNeil

    Assistant Accountant

  429. Joyce Noakes

    Assistant Accountant

  430. Sarah Stiff

    Assistant Accountant

  431. Bernardo Galli

    Assistant Accountant

  432. Peter Ziak

    Assistant Accountant

  433. Tomas Kreisl

    Assistant Accountant

  434. Florian Salzmann

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  435. Giorgia Passarelli

    Assistant Production Manager

  436. Dick 'Skip' Evans

    Pilot

  437. Peggy Plessas

    Dialogue Coach

  438. James McGrady

    Floor Runner

  439. Regina Enguídanos-Coronel

    Legal Services

  440. J.C. Merrill

    Marine Coordinator

  441. Luis Alvarez

    Pilot

  442. Glenn Moss

    Pilot

  443. Frank Moss

    Pilot

  444. Gianni Carpentieri

    Production Accountant

  445. Francesco Antoni

    Production Assistant

  446. Tom Asquith

    Production Assistant

  447. Roman Diaz

    Production Assistant

  448. David Giammarco

    Production Assistant

  449. Ben Haigh

    Production Assistant

  450. Daniel Henriquez-Ilic

    Production Assistant

  451. Claudia Hofstetter

    Production Assistant

  452. Iris Huezo

    Production Assistant

  453. Benjamin Maier

    Production Assistant

  454. Declan O'Brien

    Production Assistant

  455. Anna-Katharina Schneider

    Production Assistant

  456. Fernando Silva

    Production Assistant

  457. Rodrigo Yeye Diaz

    Production Assistant

  458. Fernanda Gutierrez

    Production Assistant

  459. Michael Riedacher

    Production Assistant

  460. Beatriz Garcia

    Production Assistant

  461. Mario Gotti

    Production Assistant

  462. Stefania Antonini

    Production Coordinator

  463. Laura Veytia

    Production Coordinator

  464. Philie Naughten

    Production Coordinator

  465. Sylvia Kube

    Production Coordinator

  466. Claudia Cimmino

    Production Coordinator

  467. Raisa De Alba

    Production Coordinator

  468. Keleigh Slaight

    Production Coordinator

  469. David Pope

    Production Executive

  470. Charlie Salmon

    Production Runner

  471. Margherita Di Tullio

    Production Secretary

  472. Julian David Birri

    Production Supervisor

  473. Alissa Sullivan Haggis

    Researcher

  474. Paul Medley

    Security

  475. Asa Sims

    Security

  476. Oliver Dance

    Set Production Assistant

  477. Stefanie Nieto Cruz

    Set Production Assistant

  478. Francesco Bonomo

    Set Production Assistant

  479. Icaro Lorenzoni

    Set Production Assistant

  480. Daniele Fabrizi

    Set Production Assistant

  481. Dominic Preece

    Stunts

  482. Bruno Verdirosi

    Stunts

  483. Gianluca Petrazzi

    Stunts

  484. Mauro Caterini

    Stunts

  485. Richard Hansen

    Stunts

  486. Lutz Schleisner

    Stunts

  487. Darix Folco

    Stunt Driver

  488. Nikki Berwick

    Stunts

  489. David Ware

    Stunts

  490. Bahran Soltani

    Stunts

  491. Nicola Short

    Stunt Coordinator

  492. Dave Read

    Stunts

  493. Alexandra Grekou

    Stunts

  494. Jacob Dewitt

    Stunts

  495. Neil Cunningham

    Stunts

  496. Aris Comninos

    Stunts

  497. Sayed Cholamie

    Stunts

  498. Marvin Campbell

    Stunts

  499. J Bizel

    Stunts