1. Sandra Bullock

    Actress

  2. Jason Patric

    Actor

  3. Willem Dafoe

    Actor

  4. Temuera Morrison

    Actor

  5. Brian McCardie

    Actor

  6. Bo Svenson

    Actor

  7. Mike Hagerty

    Actor

  8. Colleen Camp

    Actress

  9. Joe Morton

    Actor

  10. Royale Watkins

    Directing

  11. Jeremy Hotz

    Actor

  12. Lois Chiles

    Actress

  13. Francis Guinan

    Actor

  14. Christine Firkins

    Actress

  15. Kimmy Robertson

    Actress

  16. Tamia

    Actor

  17. Jessica Diz

    Actor

  18. Glenn Plummer

    Actor

  19. Allison Dean

    Actor

  20. Enrique Murciano

    Actor

  21. Tim Conway

    Actor

  22. Susan Barnes

    Actress

  23. Connie Ray

    Actress

  24. Patrika Darbo

    Actress

  25. Michael O'Hagan

    Actor

  26. Ben Meyerson

    Actor

  27. UB40

    Actor

  28. Kathryn Rossetter

    Actress

  29. Jennifer Badger

    Crew

  30. Cheryl Bermeo

    Crew

  31. Alexander de Bont

    Actor

  32. Jack Green

    Director of Photography

  33. Bub Asman

    Sound Editor

  34. Cindy Carr

    Set Decoration

  35. Jan de Bont

    Director

  36. Jan de Bont

    Producer

  37. Jan de Bont

    Story

  38. Jeff Nathanson

    Screenplay

  39. Risa Bramon Garcia

    Casting

  40. Louise Frogley

    Costume Design

  41. Sarah Halley Finn

    Casting Associate

  42. Steve Perry

    Producer

  43. Mark Gordon

    Executive Producer

  44. William Ladd Skinner

    Art Direction

  45. Glenn Salloum

    Associate Producer

  46. Mark Mancina

    Original Music Composer

  47. Mark Mancina

    Music Arranger

  48. Joseph C. Nemec III

    Production Design

  49. Bill Kenney

    Production Design

  50. Dan Olexiewicz

    Supervising Art Director

  51. Bob Kensinger

    Set Decoration

  52. Ezra Dweck

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  53. Victoria Rose Sampson

    Supervising ADR Editor

  54. Robert Deschaine

    ADR Mixer

  55. Tami Treadwell

    ADR Recordist

  56. Denis L. Stewart

    First Assistant Director

  57. Dana Belcastro

    Production Supervisor

  58. Alexander Witt

    Second Unit Director

  59. Graham Yost

    Characters

  60. Jon Danniells

    Leadman

  61. Kevin D. Ross

    Assistant Editor

  62. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  63. Stefen Fangmeier

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  64. Alan Cody

    Editor

  65. Don Harper

    Conductor

  66. Michael Peyser

    Producer

  67. Erik C. Andersen

    First Assistant Editor

  68. Marc Baird

    Production Illustrator

  69. Jeffrey Downer

    Unit Production Manager

  70. Deborah Latham

    Assistant Costume Designer

  71. Robert Janiger

    Production Sound Mixer

  72. Laura Albert

    Stunts

  73. Amy L. Disarro

    Makeup Artist

  74. Randall McCormick

    Screenplay

  75. Randall McCormick

    Story

  76. Jonathan Southard

    Researcher

  77. Heather Green

    Camera Intern

  78. Rosa Palomo

    Art Department Coordinator

  79. Christopher Blauvelt

    Second Assistant Camera

  80. Jason McGatlin

    Production Coordinator

  81. Al Di Sarro

    Special Effects Coordinator

  82. Franklyn Warren

    Extras Casting

  83. Dennis Liddiard

    Makeup Department Head

  84. Mitchell Ray Kenney

    Costume Supervisor

  85. Paul Timothy Carden

    Dialogue Editor

  86. Trudy Ramirez

    Script Supervisor

  87. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  88. Alan Robert Murray

    Supervising Sound Effects Editor

  89. David Luckenbach

    Steadicam Operator

  90. Jeff B. Adams Jr.

    Set Designer

  91. Charley Bob Burnham

    Transportation Coordinator

  92. Kathleen R. White

    Art Department Assistant

  93. Susan Peterson

    Standby Painter

  94. Gary S. Gerlich

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  95. Ron Phillips

    Still Photographer

  96. Amanda Brand

    Unit Publicist

  97. Frank R. Jimenez Jr.

    Rigging Gaffer

  98. Kim Santantonio

    Key Hair Stylist

  99. Michael Genne

    Camera Operator

  100. David Drzewiecki

    VFX Director of Photography

  101. Michael Papac

    Property Master

  102. Kim Bromley

    Visual Effects Producer

  103. Al Broussard

    Special Effects Supervisor

  104. Donna Battersby Greene

    Hairstylist

  105. Mari Grimaud

    Key Costumer

  106. Michael Cipriano

    Assistant Sound Editor

  107. Tom Bahr

    Stunt Coordinator

  108. Tom Calderaro

    Orchestrator

  109. Matthew E. Alper

    First Assistant Camera

  110. Dennis McNeill

    Color Timer

  111. Beth Bergeron

    ADR Editor

  112. Colin J. Campbell

    Gaffer

  113. James Ashwill

    Foley

  114. Henry Dando

    Greensman

  115. Stuart Raven Barter

    Location Scout

  116. Larry J. Aube

    Best Boy Grip

  117. Kevin Tengan

    Systems Administrators & Support

  118. Clete Cetrone

    Construction Foreman

  119. Carla Bailey

    Scenic Artist

  120. Daniel Ross

    Supervising Art Director

  121. Mark 'Boylee' Boyle

    Camera Loader

  122. Ivan Allen

    Electrician

  123. Jian Cong

    Camera Technician

  124. Timothy Greenwood

    Projection

  125. Gene Kearney

    Key Grip

  126. Aaron A. Akins Jr.

    Propmaker

  127. Mary Lou Byrd

    Set Costumer

  128. Elizabeth Elwell

    Location Manager

  129. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  130. Rick Chavez

    Assistant Property Master

  131. P. Todd Coe

    Post Production Supervisor

  132. Michael Risoli

    Key Set Production Assistant

  133. Ryan Green

    Loader

  134. David W. Alstadter

    Foley Mixer

  135. Thomas A. Davila

    Production Accountant

  136. Bruno Roussel

    Assistant Sound Engineer

  137. Michael Brennan

    Dolly Grip

  138. Robert J. Bacon

    Assistant Art Director

  139. Michael Charboneau

    Construction Coordinator

  140. Shawn Albro

    Painter

  141. Val Schubert

    Grip

  142. Michael Calabrese

    Set Dresser

  143. Fred Schwendel

    Carpenter

  144. Amy Panzer

    Craft Service

  145. Jerry Sidwell

    Driver

  146. Davina Grunstein

    Post Production Assistant

  147. Betsy Asher Hall

    Sequence Supervisor

  148. Fernando Figueredo

    Set Medic

  149. Kevin W. Brooks

    Sound Recordist

  150. Jesse Peckham

    Stand In

  151. Huey Laborde

    Transportation Captain

  152. Guy Margaritis

    Video Assist Operator

  153. Josh Margolies

    Visual Effects Editor

  154. Scott Howell

    Best Boy Electric

  155. Alex Barraza

    Rigging Grip

  156. George W. Scott

    Boom Operator

  157. Joseph Benavidez

    I/O Manager

  158. Maura Gannett

    Studio Teachers

  159. Paul J. Memmi

    Translator

  160. Lyle Maves

    Construction Foreman

  161. Maggie Murphy

    Second Assistant Director

  162. Ivo Horvat

    Matte Painter

  163. David Hallinan

    Second Second Assistant Director

  164. Brad Anderson

    Costumer

  165. Doug Corring

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  166. Jerry Pirozzi

    Assistant Dialogue Editor

  167. Bob Black

    Stunt Driver

  168. Stefan Bijnen

    Assistant Camera

  169. Alex Bunin

    Camera Car

  170. Stephanie Brooks

    Casting Assistant

  171. David E. Kaufman

    Assistant Location Manager

  172. Michelle Holdsworth

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  173. Marc Yobs

    In Memory Of

  174. Andrew C. Andrews

    Production Assistant

  175. Elyse Allyn Ramsdell

    Production Secretary

  176. Ed Arneson

    Technical Advisor

  177. Eddie Matthews

    Stunt Double