1. Samuel L. Jackson

    Actor

  2. Colin Farrell

    Actor

  3. Michelle Rodriguez

    Actress

  4. LL Cool J

    Actor

  5. Josh Charles

    Actor

  6. Jeremy Renner

    Actor

  7. Brian Van Holt

    Actor

  8. Olivier Martinez

    Actor

  9. Domenick Lombardozzi

    Actor

  10. Reg E. Cathey

    Actor

  11. Larry Poindexter

    Actor

  12. Page Kennedy

    Actor

  13. James DuMont

    Actor

  14. Denis Arndt

    Actor

  15. Lindsey Ginter

    Actor

  16. Octavia Spencer

    Actress

  17. Noel Gugliemi

    Actor

  18. Clark Johnson

    Actor

  19. Matt Gerald

    Actor

  20. Ken Davitian

    Actor

  21. Tricia Kelly

    Actress

  22. Ashley Scott

    Actress

  23. Benjamin King

    Actor

  24. Alex Trebek

    Actor

  25. Reed Diamond

    Actor

  26. Neal H. Moritz

    Production

  27. Max Thayer

    Actor

  28. Jeff Wincott

    Actor

  29. Mayne Berke

    Production Design

  30. David McKenna

    Screenplay

  31. Michael Tronick

    Editor

  32. Sarah Halley Finn

    Casting

  33. Peter Brown

    Sound Effects Editor

  34. Dan Halsted

    Producer

  35. M. James Arnett

    Stunt Coordinator

  36. M. James Arnett

    Second Unit Director

  37. Seth Arnett

    Stunts

  38. Elliot Goldenthal

    Original Music Composer

  39. Vincent Guisetti

    Foley Artist

  40. Scott G.G. Haller

    Dialogue Editor

  41. Bronwyn Preston

    Unit Publicist

  42. Neal H. Moritz

    Producer

  43. Terry Wolcott

    Camera Loader

  44. Robert Latham Brown

    Unit Production Manager

  45. David Ayer

    Screenplay

  46. Gabriel Beristain

    Director of Photography

  47. Randi Hiller

    Casting

  48. Chris Lee

    Producer

  49. Joel Iwataki

    Scoring Mixer

  50. Deborah La Mia Denaver

    Makeup Department Head

  51. Clark Johnson

    Director

  52. Christopher Lawrence

    Costume Design

  53. Todd Black

    Executive Producer

  54. Gershon Ginsburg

    Art Direction

  55. Robert Hamner

    Characters

  56. Ron Mita

    Story

  57. Jim McClain

    Story

  58. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  59. George Huang

    Co-Producer

  60. Amanda Lewis

    Co-Producer

  61. Brian Relyea

    Second Second Assistant Director

  62. Casey Hallenbeck

    Set Decoration

  63. Cliff Fleming

    Pilot

  64. Jim Chesney

    Transportation Coordinator

  65. Benita Brazier

    Script Supervisor

  66. Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Artist

  67. Mike Piccirillo

    Art Department Coordinator

  68. David J. Barker

    Special Effects Technician

  69. Matthias Gohl

    Music Producer

  70. Eric Ladd

    Title Designer

  71. Sara E. White

    Production Supervisor

  72. Merrick Morton

    Still Photographer

  73. Justin Duval

    Electrician

  74. David E. Duncan

    Storyboard Artist

  75. Jordan McCloskey

    Costume Supervisor

  76. Carin Rogers

    Dialogue Editor

  77. Lucas Moore

    Studio Teachers

  78. Lars P. Winther

    First Assistant Director

  79. Jordan Brendan Finnegan

    Set Production Assistant

  80. Larry Hopkins

    Sound Mixer

  81. Damon Caro

    Fight Choreographer

  82. Toby Bronson

    Set Costumer

  83. Craig Hosking

    Aerial Coordinator

  84. Will Kaplan

    Music Editor

  85. Randy Nolen

    Camera Operator

  86. Ray McIntyre Jr.

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  87. Michael Buster

    Dialect Coach

  88. Janet Ingram

    Key Costumer

  89. Michael McCombe

    Greensman

  90. Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson

    ADR Editor

  91. Jimi Johnson

    Video Assist Operator

  92. Bill Purple

    Second Assistant Director

  93. Craig Fikse

    Steadicam Operator

  94. Rexford L. Metz

    Helicopter Camera

  95. Sam Dean

    Pyrotechnician

  96. Patricia Miller

    Hair Department Head

  97. Bill Myer

    Key Makeup Artist

  98. Mike Hardison

    CG Supervisor

  99. Ted Hayash

    Gaffer

  100. Michael Papac

    Armorer

  101. James Simcik

    Supervising ADR Editor

  102. Cameron Frankley

    Sound Designer

  103. Katherine Wright

    Costumer

  104. Joseph Guerino

    Rigging Gaffer

  105. Reid Paul

    Visual Effects Producer

  106. Reid Paul

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  107. Howard London

    ADR Mixer

  108. Robert Elhai

    Orchestrator

  109. Shannon Gaulding

    Executive Producer

  110. James R. Lord

    Carpenter

  111. Tom Carson

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  112. Evyen Klean

    Music Supervisor

  113. James Andrykowski

    First Assistant Editor

  114. Mike Macias

    Lighting Technician

  115. Sean Landeros

    Sound Recordist

  116. Lisa Parmet

    Assistant Costume Designer

  117. Lynda Reiss

    Property Master

  118. Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi

    Stunt Driver

  119. Courtney Gross

    Casting Associate

  120. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  121. Angela Athayde

    Additional Production Assistant

  122. Chris Winn

    Craft Service

  123. Richard Lacy

    Assistant Camera

  124. Clay Dale

    3D Artist

  125. Jill Bogdanowicz

    Digital Colorist

  126. Chris Daher

    Stand In

  127. Mark 'Boylee' Boyle

    Second Assistant Camera

  128. Kenneth Hunter

    Location Scout

  129. Alan Cohen

    First Assistant Camera

  130. Daren Cornell

    Painter

  131. Douglas Cannon

    Propmaker

  132. John J. Rutchland III

    Construction Coordinator

  133. Karen E. Burnett

    Set Designer

  134. Mike Reiber

    Standby Painter

  135. Michael C. Price

    Key Grip

  136. Nanci Cascio

    Hairstylist

  137. Greg Wyszynski

    Set Dresser

  138. Jeff Bova

    Driver

  139. John Armstrong

    Picture Car Coordinator

  140. Giacomo Knox

    Utility Stunts

  141. Sal Migliore

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  142. Frank Sims

    Rigging Grip

  143. Alasdair Boyd

    Location Manager

  144. Michael Goosen

    Production Accountant

  145. Shannon Hamed

    Production Coordinator

  146. Ian Wright

    Boom Operator

  147. Ryan Juggler

    Assistant Sound Editor

  148. Joe Martin

    Sound

  149. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

  150. Chad Moore

    Production Driver

  151. Brennan Dyson

    Stunt Double

  152. Celeste Leger

    Casting Assistant

  153. Eric Budlong

    Grip

  154. Ray Scalice

    General Manager

  155. Bryan Fletchall

    Techno Crane Operator

  156. Michael S. Epley

    Dolly Grip

  157. Stephen McLaughlin

    Scoring Mixer

  158. Stephen McLaughlin

    Score Engineer

  159. Lissette Schettini

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  160. Patrick Flanagan

    Digital Compositor

  161. Jeremy Pitts

    Foley Editor

  162. George Capetanos

    Assistant Property Master

  163. Jacob Hair

    Tattoo Designer

  164. Benjamin Kaplan

    Apprentice Sound Editor

  165. Cano Hernández

    Musician

  166. Frank Bradley

    Utility Sound

  167. Steve Nelson

    Production Sound Mixer

  168. Matthew McKenzie

    ADR Recordist

  169. Greg Curry

    Colorist

  170. Sage Asteak

    Production Assistant

  171. Michael K. O'Melia

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  172. Beth Bargas

    Second Assistant Accountant

  173. Jennifer Bender

    Extras Casting

  174. Michael Alexonis

    Best Boy Grip

  175. Katy Genovese

    Payroll Accountant

  176. Deon Boyce

    Key Production Assistant

  177. Jason Faries

    Camera Production Assistant

  178. Catherine Kagan

    Assistant Location Manager

  179. David Malley

    Production Secretary

  180. Kristina Lee

    Travel Coordinator