1. Alexandra Daddario

    Actress

  2. Dan Yeager

    Actor

  3. Trey Songz

    Actor

  4. Tania Raymonde

    Actress

  5. Paul Rae

    Actor

  6. Thom Barry

    Actor

  7. Scott Eastwood

    Actor

  8. Shaun Sipos

    Actor

  9. Richard Riehle

    Actor

  10. Keram Malicki-Sánchez

    Actor

  11. Marilyn Burns

    Actress

  12. Sue Rock

    Actress

  13. Bill Moseley

    Actor

  14. Gunnar Hansen

    Actor

  15. John Dugan

    Actor

  16. Dodie Brown

    Actress

  17. Kari J. Kramer

    Actor

  18. Sam McKinzie

    Actor

  19. James MacDonald

    Actor

  20. Edwin Neal

    Actor

  21. Teri McMinn

    Actress

  22. William Vail

    Actor

  23. Paul A. Partain

    Actor

  24. Allen Danziger

    Actor

  25. Nikolette Noel

    Actress

  26. Jonathan Darden Reed

    Actor

  27. Tori London

    Actress

  28. Veleka Gray

    Actor

  29. Elena Sanchez

    Actress

  30. Juliet Reeves London

    Actress

  31. Roni Hummel

    Actor

  32. Sarah Dandashy

    Actress

  33. Scott Menville

    Actor

  34. Brandon Noack

    Crew

  35. William A. Elliott

    Production Design

  36. Ferne Cassel

    Casting

  37. Mark Burg

    Executive Producer

  38. Tobe Hooper

    Executive Producer

  39. Tobe Hooper

    Characters

  40. Robert Kurtzman

    Makeup Effects

  41. Mary E. McLeod

    Costume Design

  42. Avi Lerner

    Executive Producer

  43. Anastas N. Michos

    Director of Photography

  44. Stephen Susco

    Story

  45. John Frizzell

    Original Music Composer

  46. Danny Dimbort

    Executive Producer

  47. Robert Kuhn

    Executive Producer

  48. Randy Bricker

    Editor

  49. Kim Henkel

    Executive Producer

  50. Kim Henkel

    Characters

  51. Johnny Martin

    Second Unit Director

  52. Lati Grobman

    Executive Producer

  53. Adam Marcus

    Screenplay

  54. Adam Marcus

    Story

  55. Debra Sullivan

    Screenplay

  56. Debra Sullivan

    Story

  57. Trevor Jolly

    Sound Supervisor

  58. Nicholas Davidoff

    Steadicam Operator

  59. Christa Campbell

    Executive Producer

  60. Steve C. Aaron

    Production Sound Mixer

  61. John Luessenhop

    Director

  62. Jack Lynch

    Special Effects Coordinator

  63. Scott Coulter

    Visual Effects Producer

  64. Robert Ortiz

    Line Producer

  65. Carl Mazzocone

    Producer

  66. Gary Harvill

    Lighting Technician

  67. Stephanie Sousa

    Lighting Technician

  68. Amy Wood

    Key Hair Stylist

  69. Kirsten Elms

    Screenplay

  70. Robert Owen

    Lighting Technician

  71. Cyndi Brenner

    Line Producer

  72. T. Justin Ross

    Associate Producer

  73. Ryan Glorioso

    Location Casting

  74. Eliot Brasseaux

    Electrician

  75. Hannah Gates

    Costume Supervisor

  76. King Orba

    Property Master

  77. Sandra Algood

    Key Costumer

  78. Kizzie Autumn Martin

    Set Costumer

  79. Britany Viguerie

    Key Costumer

  80. Scott B. Hansen

    Camera Operator

  81. Justin M. Lubin

    Still Photographer

  82. Bill W. Benton

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  83. Deb Adair

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  84. Mark Lanza

    Sound Designer

  85. Willy Allen

    Foley Editor

  86. Gary Jay

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  87. Robert Foster

    Camera Operator

  88. Allan Westbrook

    Additional Photography

  89. Carly J. Mills

    Set Costumer

  90. Peter N. Green

    Camera Operator

  91. Rose Librizzi

    Key Makeup Artist

  92. King Lanaux

    Key Rigging Grip

  93. Brad Lokey

    Utility Sound

  94. Bob Bates

    Gaffer

  95. Andrew Sagar

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  96. Hilton Garrett

    Best Boy Grip

  97. Andre Green

    Rigging Gaffer

  98. Daniel Coe

    Construction Coordinator

  99. Brent Swampy Mullins

    Lighting Technician

  100. Tonyia Verna

    Makeup Department Head

  101. Jean Webber

    Hair Department Head

  102. Luis Flores Jr.

    Digital Imaging Technician

  103. Emily Cook

    Casting Associate

  104. Sam Sullivan

    Script Supervisor

  105. Max Patrucco

    Rigging Grip

  106. Roberto Dominguez Alegria

    Foley Editor

  107. Greg Lomas

    Dolly Grip

  108. Andrei Constantinescu

    Extras Casting

  109. Ryan Markley

    3D Artist

  110. Erico Montes

    Lighting Technician

  111. Melissa Naccari Floyd

    Costumer

  112. Ebony Star Parson

    Makeup Artist

  113. Dwight Carter

    3D Artist

  114. Kyoung Kay Park

    3D Artist

  115. Jamie Yu

    Stereoscopic Coordinator

  116. Travis Howe

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  117. Dustin Scholl

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Emily Perla

    Visual Effects Editor

  119. Dee Anne Phillips

    Visual Effects Editor

  120. Jay Ostrowski

    First Assistant Director

  121. Mark Petersen

    Sound Effects Editor

  122. Eli Everhard

    Best Boy Electric

  123. Todd Thompson

    Rigging Grip

  124. Floyd B. Sterling

    Set Dresser

  125. Cary Whittaker

    Set Dresser

  126. Jacques Godbout

    Special Effects

  127. Patrick Calabrese

    Set Dresser

  128. Jason Wilson

    Construction Foreman

  129. Jill Heather French

    Graphic Designer

  130. Steven P. Calabrese

    Set Dresser

  131. Ernerst J. Levron Jr.

    Set Dresser

  132. David Markle

    Set Dresser

  133. Mayumi Masaoka

    Costumer

  134. Bradley Martin

    Lighting Technician

  135. Adam Mitchell

    Lighting Technician

  136. Andrew Jason Clark

    Rigging Grip

  137. Adrian Neri

    Techno Crane Operator

  138. Eddie Armes

    Video Assist Operator