1. Michael Douglas

    Actor

  2. Val Kilmer

    Actor

  3. Tom Wilkinson

    Actor

  4. John Kani

    Actor

  5. Emily Mortimer

    Actress

  6. Bernard Hill

    Actor

  7. Brian McCardie

    Actor

  8. Om Puri

    Actor

  9. Henry Cele

    Actor

  10. Kurt Egelhof

    Actor

  11. Satchu Annamalai

    Actor

  12. Teddy Reddy

    Actor

  13. Raheem Khan

    Actor

  14. Jack Devnarain

    Actor

  15. Glen Gabela

    Actor

  16. Richard Nwamba

    Actor

  17. Nick Lorentz

    Actor

  18. Alex Ferns

    Actor

  19. Kaycey Padayachee

    Actor

  20. Giles Masters

    Art

  21. Justin Gifford

    Actor

  22. Patrick Gifford

    Actor

  23. George Middlekoop

    Actor

  24. Lance Brown

    Sound Effects Editor

  25. Stephen Hopkins

    Director

  26. William Goldman

    Screenplay

  27. Mary Selway

    Casting

  28. Steven Reuther

    Executive Producer

  29. Gale Anne Hurd

    Producer

  30. Jerry Goldsmith

    Original Music Composer

  31. A. Kitman Ho

    Producer

  32. Michael Douglas

    Executive Producer

  33. Ellen Mirojnick

    Costume Design

  34. Bob Beher

    Foley Editor

  35. Hilton Rosemarin

    Set Decoration

  36. Josh McLaglen

    Second Unit Director

  37. Giles Masters

    Art Direction

  38. Grant Hill

    Unit Production Manager

  39. Grant Hill

    Co-Producer

  40. Steven Mirkovich

    Editor

  41. Paul Engelen

    Key Makeup Artist

  42. Vilmos Zsigmond

    Director of Photography

  43. Malcolm Stone

    Art Direction

  44. Kenneth Hall

    Supervising Music Editor

  45. Robert Brown

    Editor

  46. Vera Mitchell

    Hairstylist

  47. Gabriel Beristain

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  48. Roger Bondelli

    Editor

  49. Stuart Wurtzel

    Production Design

  50. Simon Kaye

    Sound Mixer

  51. Sarah Trevis

    Casting

  52. Steve Saklad

    Supervising Art Director

  53. Michael Dennison

    Assistant Costume Designer

  54. Meg Speirs

    Makeup Artist

  55. Mildred Iatrou

    Dialogue Editor

  56. Paul B. Radin

    Producer

  57. John Henry Patterson

    Novel

  58. Kim Secrist

    Sound Effects Editor

  59. Matt Rebenkoff

    Second Assistant Director

  60. Kevin De La Noy

    Location Manager

  61. David H. Venghaus Jr.

    Second Assistant Director

  62. Kimberly Ellen Lowe

    Dialogue Editor

  63. Rick Canelli

    ADR Recordist

  64. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  65. José Luis Escolar

    First Assistant Director

  66. Chris Corbould

    Special Effects Supervisor

  67. Danny Baldwin

    Stunt Coordinator

  68. Bruce Stambler

    Supervising Sound Editor

  69. John Roesch

    Foley Artist

  70. Sean Hubbert

    Associate Editor

  71. Hilda Hodges

    Foley Artist

  72. Philip McDonald

    Property Master

  73. Marshall Winn

    Dialogue Editor

  74. George Richardson

    Supervising Art Director

  75. Donald O. Mitchell

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  76. Gary Mundheim

    Sound Effects Editor

  77. Donald L. Warner Jr.

    Sound Effects Editor

  78. Frank A. Montaño

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  79. Tim McGovern

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  80. Neal Norton

    "A" Camera Operator

  81. Gordon Ecker

    Sound Effects Editor

  82. Becky Sullivan

    Supervising ADR Editor

  83. Steve Mann

    Sound Effects Editor

  84. Michael L. Games

    Production Supervisor

  85. Stuart Robertson

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  86. Rodney Armanino

    Construction Coordinator

  87. Alan Allinger

    Construction Foreman

  88. Frank Connor

    Still Photographer

  89. Glenn Hoskinson

    Sound Effects Editor

  90. Steve Nelson

    Sound Effects Editor

  91. Thom 'Coach' Ehle

    Dolby Consultant

  92. John Leveque

    Dialogue Editor

  93. Carolyn Tapp

    Foley Recordist

  94. Lars Cox

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  95. Richard E. Yawn

    Sound Effects Editor

  96. Joseph D. Urbanczyk

    "B" Camera Operator

  97. Joe Dorn

    ADR Editor

  98. Mary Jo Lang

    Foley Mixer

  99. Nikki Clapp

    Script Supervisor

  100. Paul Aulicino

    Assistant Sound Editor

  101. Tom Lucas

    Makeup Artist

  102. Carlos de Carvalho

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  103. Mark Pappas

    Foley Editor

  104. Bob Kaiser

    Color Timer

  105. Sally Boldt

    Music Editor

  106. Dana LeBlanc Frankley

    Assistant Sound Editor

  107. Rick Hart

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  108. Leigh Bishop

    Key Costumer

  109. Shawn Sykora

    Foley Editor

  110. Mike Miller

    First Company Grip

  111. Suzanne Stokes-Munton

    Key Hair Stylist

  112. Michael Dressel

    Foley Supervisor

  113. Javier Chinchilla

    Second Second Assistant Director

  114. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

  115. Tommy Staples

    Boom Operator

  116. Dennis Seawright

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  117. Guy Micheletti

    Dolly Grip

  118. Thomas J. O'Connell

    ADR Mixer

  119. Patrick Kinney

    Second Assistant Director

  120. Jeff Cranford

    Assistant Sound Editor

  121. Stuart Fink

    Unit Publicist

  122. Marge Rowland

    Production Accountant