1. Natalie Portman

    Actress

  2. Hugo Weaving

    Actor

  3. Stephen Rea

    Actor

  4. Stephen Fry

    Actor

  5. John Hurt

    Actor

  6. Tim Pigott-Smith

    Actor

  7. Natasha Wightman

    Actress

  8. Rupert Graves

    Actor

  9. Roger Allam

    Actor

  10. Ben Miles

    Actor

  11. Sinéad Cusack

    Actress

  12. Eddie Marsan

    Actor

  13. John Standing

    Actor

  14. Imogen Poots

    Actress

  15. Clive Ashborn

    Actor

  16. Emma Field-Rayner

    Art

  17. Ian Burfield

    Actor

  18. Mark Phoenix

    Actor

  19. Alister Mazzotti

    Crew

  20. Billie Cook

    Actress

  21. Guy Henry

    Actor

  22. Cosima Shaw

    Actress

  23. Megan Gay

    Actress

  24. Roderic Culver

    Actor

  25. Andy Rashleigh

    Actor

  26. Chad Stahelski

    Directing

  27. Antje Rau

    Crew

  28. Amelda Brown

    Actress

  29. Richard Campbell

    Actor

  30. Mark Longhurst

    Actor

  31. Charles Cork

    Actor

  32. John Ringham

    Actor

  33. Oliver Bradshaw

    Actor

  34. Juliet Howland

    Actress

  35. Joseph Rye

    Actor

  36. Malcolm Sinclair

    Actor

  37. Madeleine Rakic-Platt

    Actor

  38. Selina Giles

    Actress

  39. Carsten Hayes

    Actor

  40. Derek Hutchinson

    Actor

  41. Martin Savage

    Actor

  42. Grant Burgin

    Actor

  43. Greg Donaldson

    Actor

  44. Jason Griffiths

    Actor

  45. Laura Greenwood

    Actor

  46. Paul Antony-Barber

    Actor

  47. Anna Farnworth

    Actor

  48. Mary Stockley

    Actress

  49. Simon Newby

    Actor

  50. David Merheb

    Actor

  51. Dulcie Smart

    Actor

  52. Ben Posener

    Actor

  53. Ian T. Dickinson

    Actor

  54. Julie Brown

    Directing

  55. Eamon Geoghegan

    Actor

  56. Matthew Bates

    Actor

  57. David Leitch

    Directing

  58. Matt Wilkinson

    Actor

  59. Martin McGlade

    Actor

  60. Richard Laing

    Actor

  61. Michael Simkins

    Actor

  62. William Tapley

    Actor

  63. Tony Cook

    Actor

  64. Lee Asquith-Coe

    Actor

  65. Christopher Fosh

    Actor

  66. Keith How

    Actor

  67. Norman Campbell Rees

    Actor

  68. Andy Callaghan

    Actor

  69. Forbes KB

    Actor

  70. JoĂŁo Costa Menezes

    Actor

  71. Chris Wilson

    Actor

  72. Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

    Actor

  73. David Decio

    Crew

  74. Rami Hilmi

    Actor

  75. Mathis Landwehr

    Actor

  76. Jason Oettle

    Crew

  77. Wolfgang Stegemann

    Actor

  78. Lucinda Syson

    Casting

  79. Kevin Phipps

    Supervising Art Director

  80. Joel Silver

    Producer

  81. Udo Kramer

    Draughtsman

  82. Ben Waisbren

    Executive Producer

  83. Adam Kirley

    Stunt Driver

  84. Lorne Orleans

    Producer

  85. Adrian Biddle

    Director of Photography

  86. Adrian Biddle

    In Memory Of

  87. Grant Hill

    Producer

  88. Grant Hill

    Unit Production Manager

  89. Lilly Wachowski

    Screenplay

  90. Lilly Wachowski

    Producer

  91. Lana Wachowski

    Screenplay

  92. Lana Wachowski

    Producer

  93. Owen Paterson

    Production Design

  94. Paul Engelen

    Makeup Designer

  95. Martin Walsh

    Editor

  96. James McTeigue

    Director

  97. Jessica Alan

    Associate Producer

  98. Roberto Malerba

    Co-Producer

  99. Henning Molfenter

    Co-Producer

  100. Charlie Woebcken

    Co-Producer

  101. Dario Marianelli

    Original Music Composer

  102. Peter Walpole

    Set Decoration

  103. Sammy Sheldon

    Costume Design

  104. Marco Bittner Rosser

    Art Direction

  105. Sarah Horton

    Art Direction

  106. Sebastian T. Krawinkel

    Art Direction

  107. Terry Needham

    First Assistant Director

  108. Alister Mazzotti

    Stunts

  109. Chad Stahelski

    Stunts Coordinator

  110. Antje Rau

    Stunt Coordinator

  111. David Leitch

    Stunts Coordinator

  112. Jan Böhme

    Stunts

  113. Daniel Bohn

    Stunts

  114. Michael BornhĂĽtter

    Stunts

  115. Stuart Clark

    Stunts

  116. Talila Craig

    Stunts

  117. David Cronnelly

    Stunts

  118. Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

    Stunts

  119. Ivonne Dietzel

    Stunts

  120. Oliver Fritsche

    Stunts

  121. Michael Gast

    Stunts

  122. Thorsten Gliewe

    Stunts

  123. Eduart Geber

    Stunts

  124. Sascha Girndt

    Stunts

  125. Uwe Gösche

    Stunts

  126. Wanja Götz

    Stunts

  127. Siegfried Gordes

    Stunts

  128. Matthias GĂĽnther

    Stunts

  129. Alexander Hardt

    Stunts

  130. Udo Harnach

    Stunts

  131. Cyrille Hertel

    Stunts

  132. Timo Honsa

    Stunts

  133. Eunice Huthart

    Stunts

  134. Rob Inch

    Stunts

  135. Tomas Jester

    Stunts

  136. Heiko Kiesow

    Stunts

  137. Mathis Landwehr

    Stunts

  138. Stefan Langel

    Stunts

  139. Wolfgang Lindner

    Stunts

  140. Udo LĂĽttich

    Stunts

  141. Mike Luft

    Stunts

  142. Alexandra Nazahn

    Stunts

  143. James O'Donnell

    Stunts

  144. Jason Oettle

    Stunts

  145. Markus Papiernek

    Stunts

  146. Thorsten Rapst

    Stunts

  147. Christian Petersson

    Stunts

  148. Swen Raschka

    Stunts

  149. Katja Richter

    Stunts

  150. Armin Sauer

    Stunts

  151. Matthias Schendel

    Stunts

  152. Babette Schimanek

    Stunts

  153. Bernhard Schirmer

    Stunts

  154. Karsten Schmidt

    Stunts

  155. Rene Schobes

    Stunts

  156. Katrin Schrake

    Stunts

  157. Andreas Schulz

    Stunts

  158. Thierry Saelens

    Stunts

  159. Andy Smart

    Stunts

  160. Mark Southworth

    Stunts

  161. Wolfgang Stegemann

    Stunts

  162. Matthew Stirling

    Stunts

  163. Rocky Taylor

    Stunts

  164. Steve Thiede

    Stunts

  165. Andreas Tietz

    Stunts

  166. Ralf Tillmann

    Stunts

  167. Vladimir Vilanov

    Stunts

  168. Rainer Werner

    Stunts

  169. Oliver Wiesner

    Stunts

  170. Harvey Harrison

    Second Unit Director

  171. Barbara Berkery

    Dialect Coach

  172. Jean Bourne

    Script Supervisor

  173. Stephen Bream

    Art Direction

  174. Stephan O. Gessler

    Assistant Art Director

  175. Cornelia Ott

    Assistant Art Director

  176. Christian Schaefer

    Assistant Art Director

  177. Roxy Konrad

    Art Department Coordinator

  178. Ulli Isfort

    Set Decoration Buyer

  179. Uli Fischer

    Set Decoration Buyer

  180. Peter Popken

    Conceptual Design

  181. Dermot Power

    Conceptual Design

  182. Axel Eichhorst

    Production Illustrator

  183. Axel Eichhorst

    Storyboard Artist

  184. Simon-Julien Boucherie

    Picture Car Coordinator

  185. Edgar Konkoll

    Standby Painter

  186. Katja Fischer

    Art Department Assistant

  187. Maren Hollje

    Art Department Assistant

  188. Axel Kahnt

    Property Master

  189. David Worley

    Camera Operator

  190. Jörg Widmer

    Additional Camera

  191. Gerd Breiter

    Additional Camera

  192. David Stephenson

    Production Sound Mixer

  193. Gary Dodkin

    Boom Operator

  194. Benjamin Dunker

    Cableman

  195. Sarah Meyer

    Key Set Production Assistant

  196. John Bowman

    Video Assist Operator

  197. Albrecht Silberberger

    Gaffer

  198. Roland Patzelt

    Best Boy Electrician

  199. Stefan Förster

    Electrician

  200. Peter Kramer

    Electrician

  201. Jens Makeldey

    Electrician

  202. Götz Schmidt zu Nedde

    Electrician

  203. JĂĽrgen Ruge

    Electrician

  204. Stephan Schneider

    Electrician

  205. Axel Scholz

    Electrician

  206. Volker Vahl

    Electrician

  207. Felix Weddige

    Electrician

  208. Dietmar Haupt

    Rigging Gaffer

  209. Heiko Jörke

    Key Grip

  210. Daniel Alvermann

    Grip

  211. Helko KlĂĽnder

    Grip

  212. Brian 'Joker' Mulvey

    Grip

  213. Christian Scheibe

    Dolly Grip

  214. Bronwyn Preston

    Unit Publicist

  215. David Appleby

    Still Photographer

  216. Anna Isabell Logen

    Set Costumer

  217. Dietke Brandt

    Dresser

  218. Jeremy Woodhead

    Hairstylist

  219. Petra Schaumann

    Makeup Artist

  220. Petra Schaumann

    Hairstylist

  221. Klaus Mielich

    Special Effects Coordinator

  222. Alison Carter

    First Assistant Editor

  223. Mark Cullis

    Assistant Editor

  224. Adam Cocker

    Post Production Assistant

  225. Glenn Freemantle

    Sound Designer

  226. Glenn Freemantle

    Supervising Sound Editor

  227. Tom Sayers

    Sound Designer

  228. Andrew Wilkinson

    Sound Effects Editor

  229. Gillian Dodders

    Dialogue Editor

  230. Lee Herrick

    ADR Editor

  231. Hugo Adams

    Foley Editor

  232. Ben Barker

    Foley

  233. Adam Daniel

    Assistant Sound Editor

  234. John Hayward

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  235. Richard Pryke

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  236. Robert Farr

    ADR & Dubbing

  237. Andie Derrick

    Foley

  238. Peter Burgis

    Foley Artist

  239. Kevin Tayler

    Foley Mixer

  240. Benjamin Wallfisch

    Music

  241. Hilary Skewes

    Conductor

  242. Peter Clarke

    Music Editor

  243. Markus Bensch

    Location Manager

  244. Nina Hueskes

    Location Coordinator

  245. Friederike von Rauch

    Location Scout

  246. Marcus Loges

    Production Manager

  247. Damian Anderson

    Production Coordinator

  248. Anja Wedell

    Production Manager

  249. Katharina Gapski

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  250. Neil Chaplin

    Production Accountant

  251. Kristov Brändli

    Production Accountant

  252. Iris MĂĽller

    Extras Casting

  253. Monika Klatt

    Set Medic

  254. Thomas Rucks

    Set Medic

  255. Matt Curtis

    Stand In

  256. Jens Grulke

    Stand In

  257. Natascha Gutschmidt

    Stand In

  258. Nils Lange

    Stand In

  259. Sandrine Loisy

    Stand In

  260. Ian Mitchell

    Stand In

  261. Sarah Penger

    Stand In

  262. Glenn West

    Stand In

  263. Sebastian Neitsch

    Transportation Coordinator

  264. Inga Meissner

    Transportation Captain

  265. Miki Emmrich

    Production Manager

  266. Miki Emmrich

    Second Unit

  267. Alan Moore

    Creator

  268. Alan Moore

    Graphic Novel

  269. Andreas Brandt

    Leadman

  270. Lesley Smith

    Hairstylist

  271. Martin Goeres

    Stunts

  272. Rosemary Burrows

    Costume Supervisor

  273. Alex Kirby

    Assistant Director

  274. Valeska Schitthelm

    Hairstylist

  275. Jerry Adams

    Production Assistant

  276. Jody Jenkins

    Music Programmer

  277. Simon Atherton

    Armorer

  278. Mike Peel

    Painter

  279. Camille Benda

    Costume Assistant

  280. Patrick Herzberg

    Art Department Production Assistant

  281. George Hull

    Concept Artist

  282. Tom Debenham

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  283. Adam Inglis

    Additional Colorist

  284. Niels MĂĽller

    Special Props

  285. Sebastian Meuschel

    Camera Operator

  286. Julie Brown

    Script Supervisor

  287. Tony Jackson

    Steadicam Operator

  288. Kevin Day

    Gaffer

  289. Jeremy Braben

    Aerial Director of Photography

  290. Paul Carr

    ADR Mixer

  291. Mark Mottram

    Stunt Coordinator

  292. Marcus Alexander

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  293. Derek Burgess

    Visual Effects Editor

  294. Christopher Learmonth

    VFX Editor

  295. Nick Daubeny

    Location Manager

  296. Sabine Groh

    Set Costumer

  297. Dierk Grahlow

    Construction Manager

  298. Melissa Lackersteen

    Makeup Artist

  299. Mark Appleby

    ADR Recordist

  300. Thrain Shadbolt

    CG Supervisor

  301. Eike Neumann

    Tailor

  302. Tommy Dunne

    Supervising Armorer

  303. Mark Bakowski

    Sequence Supervisor

  304. Terry Claborn

    Color Timer

  305. Jeremy King

    Special Effects

  306. Uli Nefzer

    Special Effects Supervisor

  307. Huseyin Caner

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  308. Marc Atherfold

    Assistant Camera

  309. Gary Hedges

    Lighting Technician

  310. Oliver Faldo

    VFX Artist

  311. Jake Jackson

    Sound Engineer

  312. Alfie Biddle

    Camera Trainee

  313. Jan Brun

    Grip

  314. Nicole Furia

    Key Accountant

  315. Mark Berrow

    Musician

  316. Steve Farman

    Negative Cutter

  317. Sabin Gröflin

    Costumer

  318. Louis Elman

    ADR Voice Casting

  319. Paul Goldsmith

    Second Assistant Director

  320. Robert Allen

    Construction Buyer

  321. Charlotte-Rose Armstrong

    Assistant Costume Designer

  322. Christoph Kettenring

    Props

  323. Jacques Dell

    Compositor

  324. Adam Glasman

    Digital Colorist

  325. Martin Cox

    Electrician

  326. Lee Biggs

    Carpenter

  327. David Lloyd

    Production Illustrator

  328. Darren O'Connell

    Floor Runner

  329. Rafael Jeneral

    Clapper Loader

  330. Sarah Dowland

    Visual Effects Producer

  331. Susanne Becker

    Digital Compositor

  332. Karen Bicknell

    Assistant Accountant

  333. Michael Fox

    Special Effects Technician

  334. Viviane Bendjus

    Second Assistant Camera

  335. Robin Demetriou

    Catering

  336. Dirk Hannemann

    Location Production Assistant

  337. Tobias Asam

    Third Assistant Director

  338. John Hersey

    Standby Painter

  339. Toby Glover

    Title Designer

  340. John Cluff

    Special Effects Assistant

  341. Lee Twohey

    Colorist

  342. Leah Chalk

    Health and Safety

  343. Kevin Trehy

    Production Executive

  344. Karen Betteridge

    Location Assistant

  345. Janusz Tokarzewski

    Sound Engineer

  346. Charlie Habanananda

    Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler

  347. Petra Ringleb

    Location Scout

  348. Jimmy Adams

    Driver

  349. Peter Conners

    Security

  350. Sven Jenuwein

    Set Production Assistant

  351. Colin Codner

    Sound Mixer

  352. Mike Bell

    Visual Effects

  353. James Walsh

    Projection

  354. Alexandra Day

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  355. Kim Whittaker

    Second Second Assistant Director

  356. Franz-Xaver Kringer

    First Assistant Camera

  357. Wolfgang Hein

    Dressing Prop

  358. André Brüggemann

    Supervising Carpenter

  359. Rich Mixsell

    Stunt Double

  360. Amie Stephenson

    Casting Assistant

  361. Rebecca Chambers

    Assistant Location Manager

  362. Karsten Piel

    Payroll Accountant

  363. Marcel De Lamotte

    Production Driver

  364. Ana-Lucia Limbrick

    Pyrotechnician

  365. Harvey Price

    Script Editor