1. Ice Cube

    Actor

  2. Samuel L. Jackson

    Actor

  3. Willem Dafoe

    Actor

  4. Scott Speedman

    Actor

  5. Peter Strauss

    Actor

  6. Xzibit

    Actor

  7. Michael Roof

    Actor

  8. Sunny Mabrey

    Actress

  9. Nona Gaye

    Actress

  10. John G. Connolly

    Actor

  11. Ramon De Ocampo

    Actor

  12. Barry Sigismondi

    Actor

  13. J. Anthony Brown

    Actor

  14. Bruce Bruce

    Actor

  15. David Rountree

    Actor

  16. Ned Schmidtke

    Actor

  17. Lisa Joyner

    Actress

  18. Gina St. John

    Actress

  19. Michael Don Evans

    Actor

  20. Brian Larsen

    Actor

  21. Jeanne Sakata

    Actress

  22. Jeffrey Moon

    Crew

  23. Todd Louiso

    Actor

  24. Matt Gerald

    Actor

  25. Eddy Shalita

    Actor

  26. J.J. Perry

    Crew

  27. Mark Goldblatt

    Editor

  28. Christopher Boyes

    Sound Designer

  29. Bill Abbott

    Music Editor

  30. Steven Rosenblum

    Editor

  31. Sanja Milkovic Hays

    Costume Design

  32. Marco Beltrami

    Original Music Composer

  33. John Frazier

    Special Effects Supervisor

  34. Margery Simkin

    Casting

  35. David Tattersall

    Director of Photography

  36. Lee Tamahori

    Director

  37. Hilton Rosemarin

    Set Decoration

  38. Stella Vaccaro

    Art Direction

  39. Arne Schmidt

    Producer

  40. Debra James

    Unit Production Manager

  41. Simon Kinberg

    Screenplay

  42. Derek Dauchy

    Executive Producer

  43. Todd Garner

    Executive Producer

  44. Neal H. Moritz

    Producer

  45. Robert Deschaine

    ADR Recordist

  46. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  47. R. A. Rondell

    Stunt Coordinator

  48. Rob Cohen

    Executive Producer

  49. Gavin Bocquet

    Production Design

  50. Geoff Murphy

    Second Unit Director

  51. Rich Wilkes

    Characters

  52. Todd E. Miller

    Editor

  53. Luke Freeborn

    Assistant Art Director

  54. Darren Higman

    Music Supervisor

  55. Laura Ziffren

    Music Supervisor

  56. Allan A. Apone

    Makeup Artist

  57. Laura Albert

    Stunts

  58. Michael Eaves

    Digital Color Timer

  59. Nerses Gezalyan

    Foley Mixer

  60. James Moriana

    Foley Artist

  61. Tom Bellfort

    Supervising Sound Editor

  62. Charlie Campbell

    Art Department Coordinator

  63. Mickey Giacomazzi

    Utility Stunts

  64. Aaron Haye

    3D Artist

  65. Steve Ansell

    Visual Effects Editor

  66. Luca Kouimelis

    Script Supervisor

  67. Matthew I. Goldberg

    Additional Production Assistant

  68. Hallie D'Amore

    Makeup Department Head

  69. Lindsay Good

    Art Department Assistant

  70. Stephanie Hornish

    Visual Effects Producer

  71. Andy Ryan

    Chief Lighting Technician

  72. Marvin E. Lewis

    Boom Operator

  73. Toby Bronson

    Key Set Costumer

  74. James Lin

    Location Manager

  75. Lisa Fozzati

    Assistant Location Manager

  76. Greg Maloney

    Compositing Supervisor

  77. Daniel S. Irwin

    Dialogue Editor

  78. Sebastian Milito

    Construction Coordinator

  79. C.J. Maguire

    Property Master

  80. Patrick B. O'Brien

    Camera Operator

  81. Zade Rosenthal

    Still Photographer

  82. Amy Pawlowski

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  83. David Linck

    Unit Publicist

  84. Phil Pastuhov

    Aerial Director of Photography

  85. Alex Gibson

    Supervising Music Editor

  86. David Dozoretz

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  87. H. Mark Vuille

    Gaffer

  88. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  89. Chris Jargo

    ADR Editor

  90. Cynthia E. Thornton

    Assistant Editor

  91. Victoria Wood

    Wigmaker

  92. Austin Cross

    Lighting Technician

  93. Andre Fenley

    Assistant Sound Editor

  94. J.R. Grubbs

    Sound Effects Editor

  95. Frank Dorowsky

    Rigging Gaffer

  96. Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones

    Scenic Artist

  97. Lorene Simpson

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  98. Didier Levy

    CG Supervisor

  99. Lorenzo Hearns Jr.

    Key Costumer

  100. Bennett Andrews

    Greensman

  101. Kristen Davis

    Set Designer

  102. Jim Schwalm

    Special Effects Coordinator

  103. Jeri Baker

    Hairstylist

  104. Eddie Bydalek

    Mix Technician

  105. Catherine Childers

    Key Hair Stylist

  106. Beth Miller

    Hair Department Head

  107. Jeff Frost

    Sculptor

  108. Jim Martin

    Production Illustrator

  109. Susan Paley Abramson

    Casting Assistant

  110. Steve Burnes

    Propmaker

  111. Robert Mazaraki

    Production Coordinator

  112. Jenny Sandell

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  113. Kevin L. Jackson

    Stunt Driver

  114. Willie D. Burton

    Production Sound Mixer

  115. Ted Lubonovich II

    Construction Foreman

  116. Erin D. O'Connor

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  117. Pete Anthony

    Orchestrator

  118. Pete Anthony

    Conductor

  119. Gregory Collis

    Rigging Grip

  120. Shane Buttle

    Electrician

  121. Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi

    Stunt Double

  122. Art Ford

    Music Consultant

  123. James Diggs

    Standby Painter

  124. Vincent Joseph Flaherty

    Armorer

  125. Darrin Denlinger

    Storyboard Artist

  126. Tom Martinek

    Sequence Supervisor

  127. Liz Matthews

    Location Scout

  128. Javier Arrieta

    Costumer

  129. Steven Cueva

    Second Assistant Camera

  130. Phil Bowen

    Assistant Camera

  131. Corinne Bogdanowicz

    Digital Compositors

  132. Gary Kangrga

    Key Rigging Grip

  133. Jason Inman

    Set Medic

  134. Alison Harstedt

    Production Accountant

  135. John Armstrong

    Transportation Coordinator

  136. Jamie Baxter

    Matte Painter

  137. Isabel Henderson

    Post Production Supervisor

  138. Peter Roderick

    Construction Buyer

  139. Steve Mann

    Picture Car Coordinator

  140. J. Michael Haynie

    First Assistant Director

  141. Peter Oktavec

    Painter

  142. Bryan Badman

    Carpenter

  143. Justine Hempe

    Casting Associate

  144. Darian Pollard

    Music Arranger

  145. Bart Barbuscia

    Set Dressing Artist

  146. Alison Cannon

    Production Controller

  147. Richard Mall

    Key Grip

  148. Chris Bustard

    Additional Casting

  149. Mark Sachen

    Colorist

  150. Bruce Schluter

    Title Designer

  151. Debbie Schwab

    Production Supervisor

  152. Bradford Ralston

    Video Assist Operator

  153. Daril Alder

    Leadman

  154. Emily Crupper

    Set Decoration Buyer

  155. Tony Olivieri

    First Assistant Camera

  156. Matthew J. Barden

    Grip

  157. Charmaine Nash Simmons

    Costume Supervisor

  158. Yaa Boaa Aning

    Set Costumer

  159. Thomas Garris

    Driver

  160. R. Ben Adams

    Post Production Assistant

  161. Kevin Berlandi

    Set Production Assistant

  162. Nathan Bailey

    Stand In

  163. Duane Kelly

    Transportation Co-Captain

  164. Dave Lopez

    Sound Engineer

  165. George Stevens

    Visual Effects

  166. Christopher Cram

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  167. David M. Kennedy

    Technical Advisor

  168. Jonathan Deiner

    Production Secretary

  169. Ralph Del Castillo

    Dolly Grip

  170. Maryellen Aviano

    Extras Casting Coordinator

  171. Brad Kenny

    Extras Casting

  172. Carol S. Federman

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  173. Rosi Gabl

    Costume Illustrator

  174. Chris Jensen

    Digital Colorist

  175. Martin Charles

    Graphic Designer

  176. Mimi N. McGreal

    Travel Coordinator

  177. John Bonnin

    Libra Head Technician

  178. Ryan Amborn

    Special Effects Technician

  179. Steve Battaglia

    Second Assistant Director

  180. Kristina M. Peterson

    Second Second Assistant Director

  181. Sandra Constantine

    Assistant Accountant

  182. Thomas Crawford

    Second Company Grip

  183. Justin Reeve

    Music Coordinator

  184. Brian Magerkurth

    Sound Recordist

  185. Eugene Davis

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  186. Tom Miller

    Assistant Property Master

  187. Yovel Schwartz

    Location Assistant

  188. Matthew Dillon Noonan

    Location Production Assistant

  189. Kari Mills

    Extras Casting Assistant

  190. Anne Scott

    First Assistant Accountant

  191. Ahmed Kirdar

    Key Set Production Assistant

  192. Lora Umphress

    Payroll Accountant

  193. Clyde Broom Jr.

    Production Assistant

  194. Jennifer Lobban

    Second Assistant Accountant