1. Josh Hutcherson

    Actor

  2. Jonah Bobo

    Actor

  3. Dax Shepard

    Actor

  4. Kristen Stewart

    Actress

  5. Tim Robbins

    Actor

  6. Frank Oz

    Actor

  7. Derek Mears

    Actor

  8. Douglas Tait

    Actor

  9. Joe Bucaro III

    Crew

  10. Jeff Wolfe

    Actor

  11. John Alexander

    Actor

  12. Avy Kaufman

    Casting

  13. David Koepp

    Screenplay

  14. Guillermo Navarro

    Director of Photography

  15. John Debney

    Original Music Composer

  16. John Debney

    Conductor

  17. Michael De Luca

    Producer

  18. Kristen Branan

    Head of Production

  19. J. Michael Riva

    Production Design

  20. Scott Kroopf

    Producer

  21. Ted Field

    Executive Producer

  22. Laura Jean Shannon

    Costume Design

  23. Dan Lebental

    Editor

  24. Peter Billingsley

    Co-Producer

  25. Lauri Gaffin

    Set Decoration

  26. David F. Klassen

    Supervising Art Director

  27. Richard F. Mays

    Art Direction

  28. Jon Favreau

    Director

  29. Robert Fernandez

    Scoring Mixer

  30. Chris van Allsburg

    Novel

  31. William Teitler

    Producer

  32. John Kamps

    Screenplay

  33. Louis D'Esposito

    Executive Producer

  34. Louis D'Esposito

    Unit Production Manager

  35. Kevin Kaska

    Orchestrator

  36. Wendy Riva

    Assistant Art Director

  37. Melanie Hughes

    Makeup Department Head

  38. Amy L. Disarro

    Key Makeup Artist

  39. Charles Schner

    Additional Camera

  40. Stephen Hunter Flick

    Sound Designer

  41. Kyle Cooper

    Title Designer

  42. Russell Bobbitt

    Property Master

  43. Sandra J. Smith

    Production Secretary

  44. Alex Skvorzov

    Chief Lighting Technician

  45. Merrick Morton

    Still Photographer

  46. Leandro Visconti

    Compositing Supervisor

  47. Pat Welch

    Costume Supervisor

  48. Hans Berggren

    Second Second Assistant Director

  49. Donald Flick

    Foley Editor

  50. Thomas Robinson Harper

    Stunt Coordinator

  51. Tanya Noel Hill

    Music Editor

  52. Laurence Abrams

    Boom Operator

  53. Michael J. Broomberg

    Foley Artist

  54. Peter G. Travers

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  55. Peter Davidson

    Set Designer

  56. Patrick Ballin

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  57. Greg Baxter

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  58. Harry Muller

    Color Timer

  59. Constantine Sekeris

    Conceptual Design

  60. Joseph B. Conmy IV

    Visual Effects Producer

  61. Joe Bauer

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  62. Faye Sevilla

    Key Costumer

  63. Donnie Creighton

    Digital Intermediate Assistant

  64. Richard Burton

    Sound Effects Editor

  65. Linda D. Flowers

    Key Hair Stylist

  66. Lisa J. Levine

    ADR Supervisor

  67. Flax Glor

    Publicist

  68. John J. Downey

    Special Effects Technician

  69. Alison Fisher

    Dialogue Editor

  70. Rebecca Gregg

    Assistant Costume Designer

  71. Enrique Bilsland

    Mechanical Designer

  72. Kyle Rochlin

    Foley Mixer

  73. Walt Hadfield

    Construction Coordinator

  74. Timothy Eaton

    Visual Effects Editor

  75. Paul Penley

    Set Dressing Artist

  76. Jason Talbert

    Grip

  77. John F. Teeple

    Driver

  78. Robin Mulcahy Fisichella

    Production Supervisor

  79. Roxanne Wightman

    Hair Department Head

  80. Paulette Dauber

    Unit Publicist

  81. Laurette Dobson

    Script Supervisor

  82. Louis DiCesare

    Gaffer

  83. Mike Amorelli

    Rigging Gaffer

  84. Markus Mentzer

    Camera Loader

  85. Frank Bennett

    Orchestrator

  86. Raymond Bulinski

    Craft Service

  87. Will Dearborn

    Additional Second Assistant Camera

  88. Matthew E. Alper

    First Assistant Camera

  89. Matthew Haskins

    Second Assistant Camera

  90. Mike Watts

    Orchestrator

  91. Ken Dackermann

    Visual Effects Compositor

  92. Corwin A. Bibb

    Best Boy Electric

  93. Shane Mahan

    Makeup Effects

  94. Ray Harvie

    Storyboard Artist

  95. Timothy E. Henley

    Transportation Co-Captain

  96. Dan Henley

    Transportation Captain

  97. Natasha Leonnet

    Digital Colorist

  98. Marion Spates

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  99. Jessica Daniels

    Casting Assistant

  100. Anthony Carlino

    Leadman

  101. Scott Barnes

    Lighting Programmer

  102. Joey Genitempo

    Set Painter

  103. Cottalango Loorthu

    Software Engineer

  104. Shannon Hamed

    Production Coordinator

  105. Andrew P. Flores

    Standby Painter

  106. William Ambrose

    Rigging Grip

  107. Tom Boyd

    Musician

  108. Boyd Steer

    Negative Cutter

  109. Ross Jensen

    First Assistant Accountant

  110. Jim Stubblefield

    Assistant Property Master

  111. Philip A. Schwartz

    Utility Sound

  112. Jon G. Belyeu

    Special Effects Supervisor

  113. Adam Blantz

    Sound Mixer

  114. Paul McGhee

    Digital Color Timer

  115. Darrin Lipscomb

    Assistant Location Manager

  116. Matthew A. Del Ruth

    Assistant Camera

  117. Harold Groshon

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  118. Arthur Blum

    Dolly Grip

  119. Keith W. Smith

    Animation Supervisor

  120. Tristan M. Brighty

    First Assistant Editor

  121. Eric Ramsey

    Storyboard Artist

  122. John Placencia

    Video Assist Operator

  123. Christopher Franey

    Best Boy Electrician

  124. Todd Harris

    Assistant Sound Editor

  125. Tim Hillman

    Location Manager

  126. Maret Wicken

    Painter

  127. R. Michael Yope

    Electrician

  128. Anthony Kramer

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  129. Rebecca Young

    Art Department Coordinator

  130. Phil Saunders

    Production Illustrator

  131. Guy A. Mussori

    Props

  132. Roberto 'Tito' Blasini

    Camera Operator

  133. Jason Jurica

    Key Grip

  134. Kelly Birrer

    Propmaker

  135. Scott Johnson

    Set Production Assistant

  136. David R. Maier

    Stand In

  137. Pat Jackson

    Studio Teacher

  138. Mark Brooks

    Stunts

  139. Michael Amundson

    First Assistant Director

  140. Ron Segro

    Post Production Accountant

  141. Jackie Szymanski

    Production Accountant

  142. Mitch Gates

    3D Artist

  143. Cris Borgnine

    Visual Effects

  144. Randy Severino

    Swing

  145. Kevin Roy

    Additional Production Assistant

  146. Jennifer Bender

    Extras Casting

  147. Chris John Jones

    Creative Director

  148. Lisa Curtis

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  149. Chris Newlander

    Costumer

  150. Jeff Barnes

    Production Executive

  151. Bob Lloyd

    VFX Artist

  152. Erik Bruhwiler

    Digital Compositor

  153. Wes Denton

    Production Assistant

  154. Emily Mann

    Intern

  155. Michael London

    ADR Recordist

  156. Brian Adams

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  157. Stacey Frederick

    Assistant Editor

  158. Zack Heath

    Art Department Production Assistant

  159. Michelle A. De Mayo

    Assistant Accountant

  160. Nina Harlan

    Rotoscoping Artist

  161. Tracy Browne

    Second Assistant Accountant