1. Alexa PenaVega

    Actress

  2. Timothy Hutton

    Actor

  3. Rhys Wakefield

    Actor

  4. Luke Arnold

    Actor

  5. Nathan O'Keefe

    Actor

  6. Andy McPhee

    Actor

  7. Adam Morgan

    Actor

  8. Nick Matthews

    Director of Photography

  9. Nick Matthews

    "A" Camera Operator

  10. Sean Covel

    Executive Producer

  11. Mike Saenz

    Editor

  12. James Currie

    Sound Recordist

  13. Angela Heesom

    Casting

  14. John Dennison

    Sound Supervisor

  15. Kieth Merrill

    Executive Producer

  16. Dagen Merrill

    Director

  17. Dagen Merrill

    Writer

  18. Julie Ryan

    Producer

  19. Tuesday Stone

    Art Direction

  20. Bryan Mason

    "B" Camera Operator

  21. Anny Duff

    Camera Trainee

  22. Adrian Bilinsky

    Sound Effects Editor

  23. Michael Gill

    Unit Manager

  24. Mariot Kerr

    Costume Design

  25. Matt Nettheim

    Still Photographer

  26. Richard Rees-Jones

    Gaffer

  27. Tim Crosbie

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  28. Nicholas Byrnes

    Sound Effects Editor

  29. Tony Vaccher

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  30. Tony Vaccher

    Dialogue Editor

  31. Tony Vaccher

    Sound Supervisor

  32. Dean Gould

    Stunt Double

  33. Louis Puli

    Steadicam Operator

  34. Marion Lee

    Makeup & Hair Assistant

  35. Reg Roordink

    Stunt Coordinator

  36. Scott McDonald

    Production Manager

  37. Chris Wyatt

    Producer

  38. Robert Webb

    Production Design

  39. Simon Rosenberg

    ADR Recordist

  40. Robbie Clissold

    Stunt Double

  41. Jem Rayner

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  42. Dan Johnston

    Foley Editor

  43. Dan Johnston

    Foley Artist

  44. Storm Ashwood

    Best Boy Electric

  45. Tracy Reeby

    Makeup & Hair Assistant

  46. David Scarborough

    Assistant Editor

  47. Mike Bakaloff

    Boom Operator

  48. Rick Beecroft

    First Assistant Director

  49. Travis Kalendra

    Second Assistant Director

  50. Russ Gorsline

    ADR Recordist

  51. Duncan McAllister

    Foley Editor

  52. Duncan McAllister

    Foley Recordist

  53. Lisa Tomasetti

    Additional Still Photographer

  54. James Furlong

    Matte Painter

  55. Ben Walsh

    Assistant Grip

  56. Darcy Sullivan

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  57. Marie-Pier Labelle

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  58. Lachy Lang

    Costume Assistant

  59. Nikki Freeman

    Post Production Coordinator

  60. Mark Kraus

    Production Accountant

  61. Brian C. Roth

    ADR Recordist

  62. Abdul-Majeed Moulvi

    Casting Assistant

  63. Jules Wurm

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  64. Chris Davies

    Additional Grip

  65. Mike Smith

    Key Grip

  66. Django Nou

    Assistant Grip

  67. Matt Richardson

    Assistant Grip

  68. Leon Anderson

    ADR Recordist

  69. Warren Lynch

    Colorist

  70. Amanda Graver

    Stunt Double

  71. Suzie Warhurst-Steele

    Hair Designer

  72. Suzie Warhurst-Steele

    Makeup Designer

  73. Viv Scanu

    Aerial Camera

  74. Natasha Phillips

    Third Assistant Director

  75. Steve Keung

    Associate Producer

  76. Peter Rancie

    Executive Producer

  77. Cherie Morisson

    Makeup & Hair Assistant

  78. Michelle Morrisson

    Makeup & Hair

  79. Justin Astbury

    ADR Recordist

  80. Fred Chapman

    Visual Effects

  81. Dave Foreman

    "C" Camera Operator

  82. Geoff Hodge

    Jimmy Jib Operator

  83. Henry Smith

    Assistant Camera

  84. Ruthmary Bond

    Extras Casting

  85. Angie Christophel

    Casting Coordinator

  86. Rebecca Waddingham

    Casting Assistant

  87. Meredith Goyne

    Wardrobe Assistant