1. Pierce Brosnan

    Actor

  2. Linda Hamilton

    Actress

  3. Jamie Renée Smith

    Actress

  4. Jeremy Foley

    Actor

  5. Elizabeth Hoffman

    Actress

  6. Charles Hallahan

    Actor

  7. Grant Heslov

    Actor

  8. Kirk Trutner

    Actor

  9. Arabella Field

    Actress

  10. Tzi Ma

    Actor

  11. Brian Reddy

    Actor

  12. Lee Garlington

    Actress

  13. Bill Bolender

    Actor

  14. Carole Androsky

    Actress

  15. Peter Jason

    Actor

  16. Jeffrey L. Ward

    Actor

  17. Tim Haldeman

    Actor

  18. Walker Brandt

    Actress

  19. Hansford Rowe

    Actor

  20. Susie Spear Purcell

    Actress

  21. David Lipper

    Actor

  22. Heather Stephens

    Actress

  23. R.J. Burns

    Actor

  24. Tammy L. Smith

    Production

  25. Christopher Murray

    Actor

  26. Justin Williams

    Actor

  27. Donna Ostrom

    Actress

  28. Tom Magnuson

    Actor

  29. Marilyn Leubner

    Actress

  30. Ed Stone

    Actor

  31. Adam William Douglas Bennett

    Actor

  32. Mike Butters

    Actor

  33. Ingo Neuhaus

    Actor

  34. Tod Rainey

    Actor

  35. Mike Fenton

    Casting

  36. Richard L. Anderson

    Supervising Sound Editor

  37. Gale Anne Hurd

    Producer

  38. James Newton Howard

    Original Music Composer

  39. Loyd Catlett

    Stunts

  40. Conrad Buff IV

    Editor

  41. Isis Mussenden

    Costume Design

  42. Jack Gill

    Stunts

  43. Marvin March

    Set Decoration

  44. Roy Arbogast

    Special Effects Coordinator

  45. Laura Stuart

    Travel Coordinator

  46. David Barrett

    Stunts

  47. Ezra Dweck

    Sound Effects Editor

  48. Tina Hirsch

    Editor

  49. Mike H. McGaughy

    Stunts

  50. Michael T. Brady

    Stunts

  51. R. A. Rondell

    Stunt Coordinator

  52. Andrzej Bartkowiak

    Director of Photography

  53. Howard E. Smith

    Editor

  54. Jimmy Nickerson

    Stunts

  55. Phil Chong

    Stunts

  56. J. Dennis Washington

    Production Design

  57. Ron Stein

    Stunts

  58. Gene LeBell

    Stunts

  59. Roger Donaldson

    Director

  60. Allison Cowitt

    Casting

  61. John Frizzell

    Original Music Composer

  62. Henry Kingi

    Stunts

  63. Ilona Herzberg

    Executive Producer

  64. Geoff Murphy

    Second Unit

  65. Geoff Murphy

    Associate Producer

  66. Cameron Stevning

    Production Coordinator

  67. Melissa R. Stubbs

    Stunts

  68. Joseph Singer

    Producer

  69. Leslie Bohem

    Screenplay

  70. Johnny Martin

    Stunts

  71. Artie Kane

    Conductor

  72. Marie Cantin

    Unit Production Manager

  73. Thomas T. Taylor

    Art Direction

  74. Louis Farah

    Set Medic

  75. Doreen A. Dixon

    Post Production Supervisor

  76. Jimmy N. Roberts

    Stunts

  77. Ann Harris

    Assistant Art Director

  78. Rick Canelli

    ADR Recordist

  79. Cliff Fleming

    Aerial Coordinator

  80. Troy Brown

    Stunt Coordinator

  81. Lauro Chartrand

    Stunts

  82. Dean W. Miller

    Special Effects Supervisor

  83. Eddie Hice

    Stunts

  84. Jeff Imada

    Stunt Coordinator

  85. John Meier

    Stunts

  86. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  87. Kenny Myers

    Makeup Department Head

  88. Jeff Atmajian

    Orchestrator

  89. David Crowther

    First Assistant Editor

  90. Debbie Lynn Ross

    Stunts

  91. Laura Dash

    Stunts

  92. Scott Duthie

    Stunts

  93. Bron Roylance

    Makeup Artist

  94. Katherine Quittner

    Music Editor

  95. Tom Elliott

    Stunts

  96. Thirl Haston

    Stunts

  97. Perry Barndt

    Stunts

  98. Christian Clarke

    Key Set Production Assistant

  99. Larry Rippenkroeger

    Stunts

  100. Michael Munoz

    Utility Stunts

  101. Ben Glass

    Still Photographer

  102. Larry Velasco

    Set Costumer

  103. Larry Velasco

    Key Set Costumer

  104. Ian Quinn

    Stunts

  105. Mike Chock

    Dialogue Editor

  106. Thomas Robinson Harper

    Stunt Coordinator

  107. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  108. Troy Robinson

    Stunts

  109. John Zemansky

    Property Master

  110. Tommy J. Huff

    Stunts

  111. Selvyn Price

    Second Assistant Camera

  112. Lori J. Nelson

    Visual Effects Producer

  113. Chad Randall

    Stunts

  114. David Marder

    Transportation Coordinator

  115. David Sanger

    Production Manager

  116. Marliese Schneider

    Co-Producer

  117. Linda Lew

    Foley Recordist

  118. Anthony Huljev

    Best Boy Electric

  119. James M. Halty

    Stunts

  120. David Bartholomew

    Visual Effects Editor

  121. Kurt E. Soderling

    Visual Effects Camera

  122. Charlene Johnson

    Key Hair Stylist

  123. Shannan Burkley

    Matte Painter

  124. Candice D. Campos

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  125. Steve Holladay

    Stunts

  126. Judi Townsend

    Script Supervisor

  127. Judith Jennings

    Studio Teachers

  128. William H. Burton Jr.

    Stunts

  129. Gregory Lundsgaard

    Steadicam Operator

  130. Dennis S. Sands

    Scoring Mixer

  131. Solange S. Schwalbe

    ADR Editor

  132. Peter Haas

    Unit Publicist

  133. Michael Geisler

    Sound Designer

  134. Kelly Granite

    Visual Effects Compositor

  135. Jody Miller

    Assistant Camera

  136. Chris Anderson

    Production Assistant

  137. Jeffrey Kalmus

    Color Grading

  138. John Feinblatt

    Picture Car Coordinator

  139. Susan Purkhiser

    Stunts

  140. Eliza Coleman

    Stunts

  141. Henry Kingi Jr.

    Stunts

  142. Erik Rondell

    Stunts

  143. Bernice Howes

    Digital Effects Producer

  144. Randy Feemster

    Camera Operator

  145. Michael Runyard

    Stunt Coordinator

  146. Christian J. Fletcher

    Stunts

  147. Nancy Barker

    Sound Assistant

  148. Alexandria Forster

    Costume Supervisor

  149. Karen Asano-Myers

    Hairstylist

  150. Richard Austin

    Transportation Co-Captain

  151. Dennis McNeill

    Color Timer

  152. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  153. Ken Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  154. Michael Endoso

    Stunts

  155. David Sardi

    First Assistant Director

  156. Kenny Endoso

    Stunts

  157. Richard M. Ellis

    Stunts

  158. Francis J. Pezza

    Art Direction

  159. Craig Andujar

    VFX Artist

  160. David MacMillan

    Sound Mixer

  161. Dustin Meier

    Stunts

  162. Troy Gilbert

    Stunts

  163. Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

    Key Rigging Grip

  164. Andrew Patterson

    Supervising ADR Editor

  165. May Boss

    Stunts

  166. Allen Baker

    Aerial Camera

  167. Dick Deats

    Key Grip

  168. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  169. Kieran Woo

    Production Controller

  170. Jerry C. Deats

    Best Boy Grip

  171. Marguerite Happy

    Stunts

  172. Louisa Bonnie

    Set Designer

  173. Ronald D. Herbst

    Storyboard Artist

  174. Kris Nielsen

    Production Supervisor

  175. Michael Wood

    Special Effects

  176. Anthony Goldschmidt

    Title Designer

  177. Suzanne Mitus-Uribe

    Digital Compositors

  178. Daril Alder

    Leadman

  179. Gregor Huebner

    Location Manager

  180. Kristin Klier

    Art Department Production Assistant

  181. Andree Gibbs

    Stunts

  182. Dominique Arcadio

    Art Department Coordinator

  183. Josh Kirschenbaum

    Technical Supervisor

  184. J.N. Roberts

    Stunts

  185. Janet Brady

    Stunts

  186. Larry Nicholas

    Stunts

  187. Dave Brown

    Construction Coordinator

  188. Pasquale Consiglio

    Greensman

  189. Gary DeBortoli

    Painter

  190. Robert Branham

    Production Illustrator

  191. Robert Papegaay

    Standby Painter

  192. Jim Brusseau

    Grip

  193. Judith H. McGiveney

    Seamstress

  194. Kevin Chambers

    Set Dressing Artist

  195. Larry Morgan

    Carpenter

  196. Michael D. Starks

    Craft Service

  197. Chris Anderson

    Driver

  198. Yusef Edmonds

    Camera Loader

  199. Glen P. Griffin

    Makeup Effects

  200. Billy Brashier

    Projection

  201. Steven Fuller

    Propmaker

  202. Dean Biggs

    Security

  203. Tammy R. Dickson

    Set Production Assistant

  204. Peter Gregory

    Sound Recordist

  205. Cindy Deerheim

    Stand In

  206. Marlo Hellerstein

    Transportation Captain

  207. Stan Harrison

    Video Assist Operator

  208. Christopher G. Cowen

    Script Coordinator

  209. Scott A. Lopez

    Editorial Production Assistant

  210. Joseph Emanuele

    Electrician

  211. Curtis Bradford

    Gaffer

  212. Billy Gunn

    Lighting Technician

  213. Blaise Dahlquist

    Rigging Gaffer

  214. Audrey Ritterman-Estes

    Production Accountant

  215. Anna R. Delanzo

    Boom Operator

  216. Timothy Braniff

    Storyboard

  217. Scott Salsa

    Machinist

  218. Steven Chambers

    Stunts

  219. Richie Gaona

    Stunts

  220. Tammy L. Smith

    Extras Casting

  221. Chuck Brown

    Dolly Grip

  222. Annie Ellis

    Stunts

  223. Thomas J. O'Connell

    ADR Mixer

  224. John T. Cypert

    Stunts

  225. Frank Mathews

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  226. Marla Casey

    Stunts

  227. Caroline Perzan

    Set Dressing Buyer

  228. Art Hickman

    Stunts

  229. Debi West

    Payroll Accountant

  230. Stephen Sobisky

    Project Manager

  231. Kelli Gillam

    First Assistant Accountant

  232. Scott Ross

    General Manager

  233. Maggie Murphy

    Second Assistant Director

  234. Terri Cadiente

    Stunts

  235. Terri Cadiente

    Stunt Double

  236. L. David Silva

    Second Second Assistant Director

  237. Erik Grasteit

    Assistant Property Master

  238. Robert W. Aliotta

    Special Effects Technician

  239. Aaron Valdez

    Visual Effects Assistant Editor

  240. James Ferguson

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  241. Rachel Davies

    Casting Assistant

  242. Ralph O. Sepulveda Jr.

    Assistant Editor

  243. Allison Gross

    Assistant Location Manager

  244. John Hays

    Location Assistant

  245. Margo Timmins

    Music Arranger

  246. Keith Cotton

    Assistant Accountant

  247. Yvette Macaluso

    Controller

  248. Leah Pracher

    Extras Casting Assistant

  249. Bobby Masoner

    Generator Operator

  250. Deven Fredericks

    Production Secretary

  251. Michael J. Frick

    Rotoscoping Artist

  252. M.K. Shaw

    Second Assistant Accountant

  253. James Pratt

    Stunts

  254. Dianne L. Wilson

    Stunts

  255. Earl Wiggins

    Stunts

  256. Doug Snively

    Stunts

  257. Chrisie Paola

    Stunts

  258. Mark Kogina

    Stunts

  259. Kelley Kalafatich

    Stunts

  260. Paul Crawford

    Stunts

  261. Jamie Bunch Elliott

    Stunts