1. Shia LaBeouf

    Actor

  2. Sarah Roemer

    Actress

  3. Carrie-Anne Moss

    Actress

  4. David Morse

    Actor

  5. Aaron Yoo

    Actor

  6. José Pablo Cantillo

    Actor

  7. Matt Craven

    Actor

  8. Viola Davis

    Actress

  9. Brandon Caruso

    Actor

  10. Luciano Rauso

    Actor

  11. Daniel Caruso

    Actor

  12. kevin quinn

    Actor

  13. Elyse Mirto

    Actress

  14. Suzanne Rico

    Actress

  15. Kent Shocknek

    Actor

  16. Rene Rivera

    Actor

  17. Amanda Walsh

    Actress

  18. Charles Carroll

    Actor

  19. Gillian Shure

    Actress

  20. Dominic Daniel

    Actor

  21. Lisa Tobin

    Actor

  22. Cindy Lou Adkins

    Actor

  23. Philip Tan

    Stunts

  24. Deborah Aquila

    Casting

  25. Doc Kane

    ADR Mixer

  26. Ivan Reitman

    Executive Producer

  27. Paul Hughen

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  28. Suzanne Tenner

    Still Photographer

  29. Conrad E. Palmisano

    Second Unit Director

  30. Charlie Brewer

    Stunts

  31. Rogier Stoffers

    Director of Photography

  32. Geoff Zanelli

    Music

  33. Maria Nay

    Set Decoration

  34. D. J. Caruso

    Director

  35. Jim Page

    Editor

  36. Christopher Landon

    Screenplay

  37. Carl Ellsworth

    Screenplay

  38. Jackie Marcus Schaffer

    Producer

  39. Kwame Parker

    Producer

  40. Tom Pollock

    Producer

  41. E. Bennett Walsh

    Producer

  42. E. Bennett Walsh

    Unit Production Manager

  43. Joe Medjuck

    Producer

  44. Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

    ADR Voice Casting

  45. James M. Freitag

    First Assistant Director

  46. Marie-Sylvie Deveau

    Costume Design

  47. Tom Southwell

    Production Design

  48. Jennifer Caputo

    Stunts

  49. Douglas Cumming

    Art Direction

  50. Jimmy N. Roberts

    Stunts

  51. Mike Gunther

    Stunts

  52. Drew Ann Rosenberg

    Second Unit First Assistant Director

  53. Ian Eyre

    Stunts

  54. Gina Mari

    Stunts

  55. Zack Duhame

    Stunts

  56. John Meier

    Stunts

  57. Brian J. Williams

    Stunts

  58. Cindy M. Ichikawa

    Art Department Coordinator

  59. Vince Filippone

    Associate Editor

  60. Tricia Wood

    Casting

  61. Samantha Finkler

    Casting Assistant

  62. John Roesch

    Foley Artist

  63. Linda Matthews

    Costume Supervisor

  64. René Dashiell Kerby

    Makeup Artist

  65. Tom Hartig

    Boom Operator

  66. Alan Kaminsky

    Transportation Co-Captain

  67. Lance Gilbert

    Stunts

  68. Anna Rane

    Script Supervisor

  69. Richard Reynolds

    Set Designer

  70. Randall D. Wilkins

    Set Designer

  71. Steve Pederson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  72. Slamm Andrews

    Music Editor

  73. Corey Pritchett

    Special Effects Coordinator

  74. Derek Raser

    Transportation Coordinator

  75. Douglas Dresser

    Location Manager

  76. Steve M. Davison

    Stunts

  77. Paul C. Babin

    Camera Operator

  78. Brad Sherman

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  79. Candy L. Walken

    Key Hair Stylist

  80. Scott Sprague

    Electrician

  81. Bruce Tanis

    Foley Supervisor

  82. Allen Hartz

    Dialogue Editor

  83. Kim Marks

    Camera Operator

  84. Michael Babcock

    Sound Designer

  85. Michael Babcock

    Supervising Sound Editor

  86. Michael Babcock

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  87. Jeff Sawyer

    Sound Effects Editor

  88. Gregg Brilliant

    Unit Publicist

  89. Darrell Pritchett

    Special Effects Coordinator

  90. Brian W. Jennings

    Sound Effects Editor

  91. Vanessa Lapato

    ADR Supervisor

  92. Kristina Vogel

    Key Makeup Artist

  93. Roger Meilink

    Rigging Gaffer

  94. Matt Willard

    Editorial Production Assistant

  95. Arthur Shippee

    Property Master

  96. Dana M. Michaelsen

    First Assistant Accountant

  97. Bryan Lamoureux

    First Assistant Editor

  98. Mary Jo Lang

    Foley Mixer

  99. Chris Weigand

    Electrician

  100. Alonzo Nevarez

    Second Assistant Accountant

  101. Erin Toner

    Casting Associate

  102. Robert Huberman

    Unit Production Manager

  103. Manny Perry

    Stunt Coordinator

  104. Lorraine Crossman

    Set Costumer

  105. Marty Murray

    Stunts

  106. Jennifer Hawks

    Music Supervisor

  107. Mark Ulano

    Production Sound Mixer

  108. Carmen Flores De Tanis

    Assistant Sound Editor

  109. John Stone

    Construction Coordinator

  110. Michael Panevics

    Assistant Property Master

  111. Kristine McPherson

    First Assistant Editor

  112. Marek Bojsza

    Electrician

  113. Laurel Pickering

    Lead Painter

  114. Elizabeth Norton

    Standby Painter

  115. Don Feeney

    Transportation Captain

  116. Robin Bursey

    Camera Loader

  117. Michelle Latham

    Assistant Location Manager

  118. Nick Rufca

    Production Secretary

  119. Judy Cook

    Extras Casting

  120. Jason Green

    Hairstylist

  121. Jimmy Harritos

    Electrician

  122. Jose L. Vasquez

    Stunts

  123. Christine Orth

    Costumer

  124. Chris Romberg

    Production Accountant

  125. Fred Cooper

    Dolly Grip

  126. Matt Evans

    First Assistant Editor

  127. Adam Blantz

    Utility Sound

  128. Scott Morgan

    Foley Recordist

  129. Brenda M. Ware

    Set Costumer

  130. Kevin Barrera

    Electrician

  131. Lonnie Craig

    Driver

  132. Lisa McCullough

    Stunts

  133. Thomas J. O'Connell

    ADR Mixer

  134. Doreen Austria

    Graphic Designer

  135. Geoff Teagardin

    Driver

  136. Chance P. Tassone

    Craft Service

  137. Robert Schroer

    Second Assistant Director

  138. Eric Sandlin

    Rigging Gaffer

  139. Mark D. Hysen

    Driver

  140. Karen Scarborough

    Payroll Accountant

  141. Gregg Sargeant

    Stunts

  142. Toulouse Holliday

    Best Boy Grip

  143. Jimmy Kaminsky

    Driver

  144. Abigail Callahan

    Post Production Supervisor