1. Johnny Depp

    Actor

  2. Martin Landau

    Actor

  3. Sarah Jessica Parker

    Actress

  4. Patricia Arquette

    Actress

  5. Jeffrey Jones

    Actor

  6. Bill Murray

    Actor

  7. Lisa Marie

    Actress

  8. George Steele

    Actor

  9. G. D. Spradlin

    Actor

  10. Vincent D'Onofrio

    Actor

  11. Mike Starr

    Actor

  12. Max Casella

    Actor

  13. Brent Hinkley

    Actor

  14. Jim Myers

    Actor

  15. Juliet Landau

    Actress

  16. Clive Rosengren

    Actor

  17. Norman Alden

    Actor

  18. Leonard Termo

    Actor

  19. Ned Bellamy

    Actor

  20. Danny Dayton

    Actor

  21. Ross Manarchy

    Actor

  22. Bill Cusack

    Actor

  23. Stanley DeSantis

    Actor

  24. Biff Yeager

    Actor

  25. Joseph R. Gannascoli

    Actor

  26. Carmen Filpi

    Actor

  27. Lisa Malkiewicz

    Actress

  28. Melora Walters

    Actress

  29. Conrad Brooks

    Actor

  30. Don Amendolia

    Actor

  31. Reid Cruickshanks

    Actor

  32. Lionel Decker

    Actor

  33. Edmund L. Shaff

    Actor

  34. Gene LeBell

    Actor

  35. Bobby Slayton

    Actor

  36. Gretchen Becker

    Actress

  37. John Rice

    Actor

  38. Catherine Butterfield

    Writing

  39. Mary Portser

    Actress

  40. King Cotton

    Actor

  41. Don Hood

    Actor

  42. Matthew Barry

    Production

  43. Ralph Monaco

    Actor

  44. Anthony Russell

    Actor

  45. Gregory Walcott

    Actor

  46. Charles C. Stevenson Jr.

    Actor

  47. Rance Howard

    Actor

  48. Vasek Simek

    Actor

  49. Vinny Argiro

    Actor

  50. Korla Pandit

    Actor

  51. Patti Tippo

    Actress

  52. Ray Baker

    Actor

  53. Louis Lombardi

    Actor

  54. Jesse Hernandez

    Actor

  55. Jim Boyce

    Actor

  56. Ben Ryan Ganger

    Actor

  57. Charlie Holliday

    Actor

  58. Tommy Bertelsen

    Directing

  59. Adam Drescher

    Actor

  60. Ric Mancini

    Actor

  61. Daniel Riordan

    Actor

  62. Mickey Cottrell

    Actor

  63. Lena Banks

    Actress

  64. Maurice LaMarche

    Actor

  65. Ada Tai

    Actress

  66. Arlene Tai

    Actress

  67. Rayder Woods

    Actor

  68. Ralph Moratz

    Actor

  69. Howard Shore

    Original Music Composer

  70. Tim Burton

    Director

  71. Tim Burton

    Producer

  72. Chris Lebenzon

    Editor

  73. Victoria Thomas

    Casting

  74. Colleen Atwood

    Costume Design

  75. Denise Di Novi

    Producer

  76. Stefan Czapsky

    Director of Photography

  77. Michael Polaire

    Unit Production Manager

  78. Rudolph Grey

    Book

  79. Scott Alexander

    Screenplay

  80. Larry Karaszewski

    Screenplay

  81. Michael Lehmann

    Executive Producer

  82. Tom Duffield

    Production Design

  83. Okowita

    Art Direction

  84. Cricket Rowland

    Set Decoration

  85. Edward Tise

    Production Sound Mixer

  86. Rick Baker

    Makeup Designer

  87. Ellen Segal

    Music Editor

  88. Joan E. Chapman

    Dialogue Editor

  89. Howard Jensen

    Special Effects Coordinator

  90. Mike Topoozian

    First Assistant Director

  91. John Nutt

    Supervising Sound Editor

  92. Mildred Iatrou

    Assistant Sound Editor

  93. Paul Marco

    Thanks

  94. Ve Neill

    Makeup Artist

  95. Margie O'Malley

    Foley Artist

  96. Kevin Pike

    Special Effects

  97. Patrick Dodd

    Dialogue Editor

  98. Ernie Fosselius

    Sound Effects Editor

  99. Bridget Cook

    Hairstylist

  100. Kathy Wood

    Thanks

  101. Lucia Mace

    Hairstylist

  102. Jim Leonard

    Makeup Artist

  103. Matt Rose

    Makeup Artist

  104. Philip Maldonado

    Set Costumer

  105. Nancy McArdle

    Costume Supervisor

  106. Kent Burton

    Animation

  107. Michael Semanick

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  108. Michael Flynn

    Producer

  109. Richard Quinn

    Assistant Sound Editor

  110. Kenn Smiley

    Costume Supervisor

  111. Emily Ferry

    Property Master

  112. Hal Lary

    Transportation Captain

  113. Linda Lew

    Foley Recording Engineer

  114. Philippe Carr-Forster

    Camera Operator

  115. Yolanda Toussieng

    Key Hair Stylist

  116. Tim Abbatoye

    Transportation Co-Captain

  117. David Parker

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  118. John Branagan

    Stunt Coordinator

  119. Lisa Chino

    Assistant Sound Editor

  120. Janna Stern

    Script Supervisor

  121. Gregory Kent Simmons

    Second Assistant Director

  122. Carrie Angland

    Makeup Artist

  123. Paul Boyington

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  124. Scott Levitin

    Dialogue Editor

  125. Anthony G. Schmidt

    Stunts

  126. Paul J. Zydel

    ADR Mixer

  127. Jennifer Myers

    Foley Artist

  128. Michelle Skoby

    Assistant Costume Designer

  129. Liz Matthews

    Location Manager

  130. David Gaines

    Post Production Supervisor

  131. Samuel H. Hinckley

    Sound Effects Editor

  132. David Franklin Bergad

    Assistant Sound Editor

  133. Richard Duarte

    Foley Recording Engineer

  134. Brian Ruberg

    ADR Mixer

  135. Jeff Courtie

    ADR Mixer

  136. Rich Schirmer

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  137. Bill Dance

    Extras Casting