1. Julia Roberts

    Actress

  2. Albert Finney

    Actor

  3. Aaron Eckhart

    Actor

  4. Marg Helgenberger

    Actress

  5. Cherry Jones

    Actress

  6. Veanne Cox

    Actress

  7. Conchata Ferrell

    Actress

  8. Tracey Walter

    Actor

  9. Peter Coyote

    Actor

  10. Michael Harney

    Actor

  11. Scarlett Pomers

    Actress

  12. Scotty Leavenworth

    Actor

  13. Gina Gallego

    Actress

  14. T. J. Thyne

    Actor

  15. Valente Rodriguez

    Actor

  16. Erin Brockovich

    Actress

  17. David Brisbin

    Actor

  18. Dawn Didawick

    Actress

  19. George Rocky Sullivan

    Actor

  20. Pat Skipper

    Actor

  21. Jack Gill

    Crew

  22. Irene Olga López

    Actress

  23. Emily Marks

    Actor

  24. Julie Marks

    Actor

  25. Gemmenne de la Peña

    Actress

  26. Adilah Barnes

    Actress

  27. Irina V. Passmoore

    Actor

  28. Ron Altomare

    Actor

  29. Charles John Bukey

    Camera

  30. Randy Lowell

    Actor

  31. Jamie Harrold

    Actor

  32. Sarah Ashley

    Actor

  33. Joe Chrest

    Actor

  34. Meredith Zinner

    Actor

  35. William Lucking

    Actor

  36. Mimi Kennedy

    Actress

  37. Scott Sowers

    Actor

  38. Kristina Malota

    Actress

  39. Wade Williams

    Actor

  40. Cordelia Richards

    Actress

  41. Ashley Pimental

    Actor

  42. Brittany Pimental

    Actor

  43. Larry Martinez

    Actor

  44. LeRoy A. Simmons

    Actor

  45. Don Snell

    Actor

  46. Michael Shamberg

    Production

  47. Ronald E. Hairston

    Crew

  48. Scott Allen

    Actor

  49. Sheila Shaw

    Actress

  50. Matthew Kimbrough

    Actor

  51. Jason Cervantes

    Actor

  52. Spencer Kayden

    Actor

  53. Norma Maldonado

    Actress

  54. Mike Malone

    Actor

  55. Tom Tangen

    Actor

  56. Julie Wagner

    Actress

  57. Thomas Newman

    Original Music Composer

  58. Danny DeVito

    Producer

  59. Steven Soderbergh

    Director

  60. Philip Messina

    Production Design

  61. Michael Shamberg

    Producer

  62. Stacey Sher

    Producer

  63. Susannah Grant

    Writer

  64. John Hardy

    Executive Producer

  65. Gail Lyon

    Co-Producer

  66. Carla Santos Shamberg

    Executive Producer

  67. Edward Lachman

    Director of Photography

  68. Anne V. Coates

    Editor

  69. Margery Simkin

    Casting

  70. Jeffrey Kurland

    Costume Design

  71. Christa Munro

    Art Direction

  72. Bill Bernstein

    Music Editor

  73. Randy Berrett

    Rigging Grip

  74. Ken Diaz

    Tattoo Designer

  75. Robb Sullivan

    First Assistant Editor

  76. Keith P. Cunningham

    Assistant Art Director

  77. Kristen Toscano Messina

    Set Decoration

  78. John Axelrad

    Assistant Editor

  79. Carmen Cuba

    Casting Associate

  80. Buck Damon

    Music Consultant

  81. David Betancourt

    Foley Mixer

  82. Dawn Lunsford

    Foley

  83. Dawn Lunsford

    Foley Artist

  84. Alicia Stevenson

    Foley

  85. Richard Boris

    Greensman

  86. Rick Avery

    Stunt Driver

  87. Gavin J. Behrman

    Assistant Accountant

  88. Joseph F. Brennan

    Boom Operator

  89. Richard Kite

    Utility Sound

  90. Gregory Jacobs

    Assistant Director

  91. Carla Meyer

    Dialect Coach

  92. John Robotham

    Stunt Coordinator

  93. Michael Keller

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  94. Richard Dean

    Makeup Artist

  95. Brian Basham

    ADR Recordist

  96. Ron Bedrosian

    ADR Mixer

  97. Eric Flickinger

    Sound Recordist

  98. Chris Lombardi

    Camera Operator

  99. Shoshana Rubin

    Set Costumer

  100. Frederic W. Brost

    Unit Production Manager

  101. Mark Kenna

    Dolby Consultant

  102. Erin Boyd

    Swing

  103. Elaine Ramires

    Costume Supervisor

  104. Kevin Hannigan

    Special Effects

  105. Shane Greedy

    Transportation Captain

  106. Larry Blake

    Supervising Sound Editor

  107. Larry Blake

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  108. Chris Snyder

    Construction Coordinator

  109. Corey Bronson

    Set Costumer

  110. Jason Bedig

    Leadman

  111. Patricia Klawonn

    Set Designer

  112. Jon Carpenter

    Transportation Coordinator

  113. Annie Welles

    Script Supervisor

  114. Masako Masuda

    Set Designer

  115. Bob Marshak

    Still Photographer

  116. Thomas J. Smith

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  117. Jon Vogl

    Foley Recordist

  118. Rich Bennetti

    Transportation Co-Captain

  119. Karen Jarnecke

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  120. Aaron Glascock

    Dialogue Editor

  121. Barry Idoine

    First Assistant Camera

  122. Robin Le Chanu

    Production Coordinator

  123. Spooky Stevens

    Unit Publicist

  124. James Morioka

    Assistant Sound Editor

  125. Dennis S. Sands

    Scoring Mixer

  126. Bonnie Clevering

    Hair Designer

  127. Ken Lavet

    Location Manager

  128. Deborah Mills-Whitlock

    Hair Department Head

  129. Roydon Clark

    Stunt Double

  130. Keri Bruno

    Set Production Assistant

  131. Amanda Scheer-Demme

    Music Supervisor

  132. James W. Apted

    Assistant Camera

  133. Carole Cowley

    Visual Effects Producer

  134. Werner Hahnlein

    Special Effects Assistant

  135. Thomas Causey

    Production Sound Mixer

  136. John Bullard

    Propmaker

  137. Emily Wyss

    Set Costumer

  138. Blair Huizingh

    Art Department Coordinator

  139. Fran Vega-Buck

    Set Costumer

  140. Thomas Pasatieri

    Orchestrator

  141. Peter Bankins

    Property Master

  142. Richard Hartley

    Rigging Gaffer

  143. Michelle Weiss

    Hairstylist

  144. Thomas S. Dickson

    Projection

  145. Caleb Duffy

    Assistant Location Manager

  146. Joseph Keideth

    Security

  147. Antoine Mascaro

    Chef

  148. Caitlin Maloney

    Post Production Supervisor

  149. Dana Ross

    Color Timer

  150. Charles John Bukey

    Grip

  151. Bernard Gough

    Hairstylist

  152. Anthony Wilson

    Hairstylist

  153. Monica de Armond

    Post Production Assistant

  154. Steven Kissick

    Carpenter

  155. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  156. Stacy De La Motte

    Camera Loader

  157. Loren Bess

    Driver

  158. Russell Caldwell

    Gaffer

  159. Michael Risoli

    Second Second Assistant Director

  160. Sarah Bullion

    Art Department Assistant

  161. Scott Shordon

    Painter

  162. Francis N. 'Lucky' Costello

    Standby Painter

  163. Dale E. Anderson

    Set Dressing Artist

  164. Charles Drake

    Craft Service

  165. Taina Mirach

    Production Intern

  166. Harold Fowler

    Set Medic

  167. Marc C. Geschwind

    Stand In

  168. Frank Endewardt

    Best Boy Electric

  169. Gary M. Lang

    Electrician

  170. Ricki L. Stein

    Production Accountant

  171. James C. Taylor

    Production Supervisor

  172. Mark Tait Lewis

    Digital Compositors

  173. Thomas John McGowan

    Studio Teachers

  174. Rich King

    Extras Casting

  175. Paul Threlkeld

    Dolly Grip

  176. Rodney Veto

    Best Boy Grip

  177. John Owens

    Electrician

  178. Cheri Hall

    First Assistant Accountant

  179. Niamh Murphy

    Textile Artist

  180. Thomas Moffitt

    Set Painter

  181. Jim Swidarski

    Payroll Accountant

  182. Janis Mekaelian

    Key Costumer

  183. Nicholas Wolfert

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  184. Alberto Christiano Lombardo

    Assistant Property Master

  185. Isaac Friedman

    Second Assistant Camera

  186. Brumby Broussard

    Casting Assistant

  187. Brett Brown

    Production Assistant

  188. J. Larsen Jay

    Production Secretary