1. Paul Giamatti

    Actor

  2. Bryce Dallas Howard

    Actress

  3. Bob Balaban

    Actor

  4. Jeffrey Wright

    Actor

  5. Sarita Choudhury

    Actress

  6. Freddy Rodríguez

    Actor

  7. Bill Irwin

    Actor

  8. Jared Harris

    Actor

  9. Cindy Cheung

    Actress

  10. M. Night Shyamalan

    Writing

  11. Mary Beth Hurt

    Actress

  12. Noah Gray-Cabey

    Actor

  13. Joseph D. Reitman

    Actor

  14. Grant Monohon

    Actor

  15. John Boyd

    Actor

  16. Ethan Cohn

    Actor

  17. June Kyoto Lu

    Actress

  18. Tovah Feldshuh

    Actress

  19. Tom Mardirosian

    Actor

  20. Maricruz Hernandez

    Actor

  21. Carla Jimenez

    Actress

  22. Natasha Perez

    Actor

  23. Monique Gabriela Curnen

    Actress

  24. Marilyn Torres

    Actress

  25. George Bass

    Actor

  26. Joel Garland

    Actor

  27. James Breen

    Art

  28. Nell Johnson

    Actress

  29. Walter Lafty

    Actor

  30. Mark Melchiorre Jr.

    Actor

  31. Kevin Frank

    Actor

  32. Brian Weaver

    Directing

  33. Nick Perri

    Actor

  34. Jeremy Howard

    Actor

  35. Brian Steele

    Actor

  36. Kurt Carley

    Actor

  37. Doug Jones

    Actor

  38. Kevin Mangan

    Greensman

  39. Sam Mercer

    Producer

  40. Christopher Doyle

    Director of Photography

  41. James Newton Howard

    Original Music Composer

  42. Douglas Aibel

    Casting

  43. Steve Boeddeker

    Sound Designer

  44. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley

  45. Jana Vance

    Foley

  46. Sharon Mann

    Unit Production Manager

  47. Jeff Habberstad

    Stunt Coordinator

  48. Ellen Heuer

    Foley Artist

  49. Betsy Heimann

    Costume Design

  50. M. Night Shyamalan

    Screenplay

  51. M. Night Shyamalan

    Director

  52. M. Night Shyamalan

    Producer

  53. Martin Childs

    Production Design

  54. Christina Ann Wilson

    Art Direction

  55. Jim Orr

    Set Dresser

  56. Larry Dias

    Set Decoration

  57. Barbara Tulliver

    Editor

  58. Lee Dichter

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  59. Brick Mason

    Second Unit Director

  60. Troy Porter

    ADR Mixer

  61. Chris Munro

    Production Sound Mixer

  62. Bernadette Mazur

    Makeup Department Head

  63. Suzana Peric

    Music Editor

  64. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  65. Susan Jacobs

    Music Supervisor

  66. Dianne Chadwick

    Graphic Designer

  67. Jeff Atmajian

    Orchestrator

  68. Stefan Dechant

    Art Direction

  69. John Rusk

    Associate Producer

  70. John Rusk

    First Assistant Director

  71. Mary Cybulski

    Script Supervisor

  72. Stephanie Holbrook

    Casting Associate

  73. Jessie Thiele

    Post Production Supervisor

  74. Ravi D. Mehta

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  75. James Mazzola

    Property Master

  76. Jose L. Rodriguez

    Associate Producer

  77. Glenn Kaplan

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  78. Steve Cremin

    Special Effects Coordinator

  79. Thomas Minton

    Set Designer

  80. Frank E. Eulner

    Supervising Sound Editor

  81. Noelle King

    Set Designer

  82. Anthony Ortiz

    Boom Operator

  83. Kevin Ritter

    Key Costumer

  84. Marshall Winn

    Supervising ADR Editor

  85. Marshall Winn

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  86. Frank Masi

    Still Photographer

  87. Dawn Brown

    Set Designer

  88. Sara Philpott

    Art Department Coordinator

  89. Michael Semanick

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  90. Edward Hirsh

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  91. Jeanmarie King

    Visual Effects Producer

  92. Edwin Effrein

    Steadicam Operator

  93. Rachel Leek

    Set Costumer

  94. James Lin

    Location Manager

  95. Trevor Habberstad

    Utility Stunts

  96. Paul Williams

    Construction Coordinator

  97. Vinny Mazzarella

    Assistant Property Master

  98. Pete Romano

    Underwater Director of Photography

  99. Guy Adan

    Unit Publicist

  100. Lorelei David

    Visual Effects Editor

  101. Bill O'Leary

    Chief Lighting Technician

  102. Jeri Habberstad

    Stunt Double

  103. Merribelle Anderson

    Key Hair Stylist

  104. Scott Guitteau

    Sound Effects Editor

  105. Marilyn McCoppen

    ADR Editor

  106. Christian Alzmann

    Visual Effects Art Director

  107. Melissa Yonkey

    Hair Department Head

  108. Mike Patrick

    Mix Technician

  109. Lisa Chino

    Assistant Dialogue Editor

  110. Richie Ford

    Rigging Gaffer

  111. Steven E. Anderson

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  112. Keri Bruno

    Second Second Assistant Director

  113. Tom Prate

    Key Grip

  114. Scott T. Pina

    Construction Foreman

  115. Qodi Armstrong

    Hairstylist

  116. Craig Hayes

    Associate Editor

  117. Autumn Saville

    Assistant Costume Designer

  118. Thomas S. Drescher

    Supervising Music Editor

  119. Josh Blakeslee

    Second Assistant Camera

  120. David Raynor

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  121. Tim Harrington

    Animation Supervisor

  122. Ronald Burke

    Dolly Grip

  123. Kevin Flynn

    Key Rigging Grip

  124. Deedra Ricketts

    Location Casting

  125. Frank Rinella

    Foley Mixer

  126. Gerald Scaife

    Production Supervisor

  127. Alan Meyerson

    Scoring Mixer

  128. Dale Taylor

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  129. Kevin Barnhill

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  130. Marshall Richard Krasser

    Compositing Supervisor

  131. Kara Morasco

    Tailor

  132. Don Kozma

    Key Makeup Artist

  133. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

  134. Kevin Connolly

    Musician

  135. Mark Mayer

    Production Accountant

  136. Karin Silvestri

    Stunts

  137. Kevin Sellers

    Foley Editor

  138. Joseph DeBona

    Stand In

  139. Chris Kilduff

    Best Boy Grip

  140. G. Grant Jewett

    Stunts

  141. Chris Beattie

    Rigging Grip

  142. Michael Scott

    Sound Recordist

  143. David Brandon

    Electrician

  144. Keith Potter

    Additional Second Assistant Director

  145. Lara Lampenfield

    Painter

  146. Olivier Fontenay

    Color Timer

  147. Francine Natale

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  148. Edward J. Johnson

    Carpenter

  149. Phil Bradshaw

    Grip

  150. Ozzie Carmona

    Digital Compositor

  151. Jennifer Zolten Freed

    Post Production Accountant

  152. Chris Bogart

    Set Painter

  153. Edward Poveda

    Payroll Accountant

  154. William Lee

    Special Effects Technician

  155. Melanie Crescenz

    Extras Casting

  156. Basti Van Der Woude

    Second Assistant Director

  157. Mark Sonoda

    Production Executive

  158. Michele Cusick

    Set Production Assistant

  159. Ian Blume

    Assistant Editor

  160. Skylar Schmidt

    Second Assistant Accountant

  161. William Lebeda

    Title Designer

  162. Mark Setrakian

    Animatronics Designer

  163. Karyn Gerred

    Scenic Artist

  164. David French

    Sculptor

  165. Christian Brockey

    Production Coordinator

  166. Brandon Cook

    Props

  167. Chungsoo Lee

    Dialect Coach

  168. Kathleen Kelly

    Set Medic

  169. Slazenger Chinked

    Special Effects

  170. Yen P. Nguyen

    Loader

  171. Jeanie King

    Visual Effects Producer

  172. Antony Graf

    Construction Grip

  173. Daniel D. Sariano

    Assistant Camera

  174. Jeanine Pengiel

    Casting Assistant

  175. Lauren Scott

    Post Production Coordinator

  176. Lauren Scott

    Production Secretary

  177. Kev Ketner

    Additional Production Assistant

  178. Lisa Wiggins

    First Assistant Accountant

  179. Terrence B. Zinn

    Key Set Production Assistant

  180. Victoria Boaz

    Production Assistant