1. Keanu Reeves

    Actor

  2. Forest Whitaker

    Actor

  3. Chris Evans

    Actor

  4. Hugh Laurie

    Actor

  5. Naomie Harris

    Actress

  6. Cedric the Entertainer

    Actor

  7. Martha Higareda

    Actress

  8. Common

    Actor

  9. Angela Sun

    Directing

  10. Jay Mohr

    Actor

  11. Amaury Nolasco

    Actor

  12. John Corbett

    Actor

  13. Terry Crews

    Actor

  14. Cle Shaheed Sloan

    Actor

  15. Game

    Actor

  16. Jayceon Terrell Taylor

    Actor

  17. Michael Monks

    Actor

  18. Kate Clarke

    Actor

  19. Noel Gugliemi

    Actor

  20. Michael Monks

    Actor

  21. Clifton Powell

    Actor

  22. Daryl Gates

    Actor

  23. Kenneth Choi

    Actor

  24. Wally Rudolph

    Actor

  25. Garret Sato

    Actor

  26. Kerry Wong

    Actor

  27. Aaron McPherson

    Actor

  28. Paul Anthony Barreras

    Actor

  29. Yonda Davis

    Actor

  30. Siobhan Parisi

    Actor

  31. Emilio Rivera

    Actor

  32. Michael D. Roberts

    Actor

  33. Kami Jones

    Actor

  34. Jernard Burks

    Actor

  35. Kevin Benton

    Actor

  36. Amy Dudgeon

    Actress

  37. Genesis Codina

    Actress

  38. Michaela Pereira

    Actress

  39. Jaime FitzSimons

    Actor

  40. Joanne Chew

    Actor

  41. Kel Ann Hsieh

    Actor

  42. Patrick Gallagher

    Actor

  43. Kirstin Pierce

    Actor

  44. Carlos Amezcua

    Actor

  45. David Ayer

    Directing

  46. Candice A. Buenrostro

    Actress

  47. Daniel Van Dyke

    Actor

  48. Masen Faison

    Actor

  49. Richard L. Anderson

    Sound Editor

  50. Graeme Revell

    Original Music Composer

  51. Graeme Revell

    Orchestrator

  52. Mary Vernieu

    Casting

  53. Steven Bernstein

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  54. Hilton Rosemarin

    Set Decoration

  55. Erwin Stoff

    Producer

  56. Alec Hammond

    Production Design

  57. Lucas Foster

    Producer

  58. Rick Stratton

    Tattooist

  59. Jim Passon

    Color Timer

  60. Kurt Wimmer

    Screenplay

  61. David Ayer

    Director

  62. Jamie Moss

    Screenplay

  63. James Ellroy

    Screenplay

  64. Gabriel Beristain

    Director of Photography

  65. Jeffrey Ford

    Editor

  66. Thomas F. Ford IV

    Visual Effects Producer

  67. Jeremy Hunt

    Visual Effects

  68. Wayne A. Shepherd

    Compositing Supervisor

  69. Alicia M. Tripi

    Key Hair Stylist

  70. Alexandra Milchan

    Producer

  71. G.W. Brown

    Sound Editor

  72. Albert Gasser

    Sound Effects Editor

  73. John Kwiatkowski

    Dialogue Editor

  74. Francisco X. Pérez

    Makeup Department Head

  75. Danny Eccleston

    Gaffer

  76. Soo-Jin Yoon

    Hairstylist

  77. Joy Ellison

    Dialect Coach

  78. Al Hobbs

    Set Designer

  79. Susan Germaine

    Hair Department Head

  80. Michele Michel

    Costume Design

  81. Diane Collins

    Script Supervisor

  82. Charlie Campbell

    Assistant Art Director

  83. Lindsay Graham

    Casting Associate

  84. Chris Watts

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  85. Kiran Pallegadda

    Associate Editor

  86. Merrick Morton

    Still Photographer

  87. David A. Smith

    Boom Operator

  88. James Lorimer

    Special Effects Technician

  89. Claudia Wick

    Costume Supervisor

  90. Michael Germain

    Key Makeup Artist

  91. John Sievert

    Foley Artist

  92. Anette Czagany

    Set Costumer

  93. Keii Johnston

    Aerial Coordinator

  94. Gary Tuers

    Property Master

  95. Piero Mura

    Sound Designer

  96. Piero Mura

    Supervising Sound Editor

  97. Christine Bean

    Assistant Costume Designer

  98. Richard Bloom

    Art Department Coordinator

  99. Kanani Wolf

    Set Costumer

  100. Bob Moore Jr.

    Set Costumer

  101. V.W. Scheich

    Video Assist Operator

  102. Matthew Collorafice

    Digital Compositor

  103. Liliana M. Molina

    Script Supervisor

  104. Andrew Taylor

    Best Boy Grip

  105. Jay Herron

    "B" Camera Operator

  106. Steven J. Winslow

    Aerial Camera Technician

  107. Elliot Tyson

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  108. Ashley Revell

    Music Editor

  109. Matt Patterson

    Sound Recordist

  110. Scott Sprague

    Best Boy Electric

  111. Shant Jordan

    Compositing Supervisor

  112. Kelly Leffler

    Script Supervisor

  113. Danny Braet

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  114. John Trapman

    Aerial Director of Photography

  115. David Corral

    Greensman

  116. Craig Heath

    Sound Recordist

  117. Jennifer Bell

    Key Hair Stylist

  118. Les G. Jones

    Visual Effects Producer

  119. James Bolt

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  120. Bruno Van Zeebroeck

    Special Effects Coordinator

  121. Glenn E. Moran

    Rigging Gaffer

  122. Dominick Bruno

    Assistant Property Master

  123. William Paley

    Assistant Editor

  124. Steve Duncan

    Transportation Coordinator

  125. Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  126. Marcis Cole

    Steadicam Operator

  127. Marcis Cole

    "A" Camera Operator

  128. Derek Casari

    ADR Engineer

  129. Daniel Page McDonough

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  130. Steve Dellerson

    Visual Effects

  131. Jeremiah Kent

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  132. Adam Stern

    Digital Compositor

  133. George Lozano Jr.

    Electrician

  134. Tim Sisson

    Transportation Captain

  135. John Houlihan

    Music Supervisor

  136. Carlos Brown

    Costumer

  137. Sara Ghaffar

    Art Department Assistant

  138. Season Kent

    Music Supervisor

  139. Robert Cole

    Special Effects Technician

  140. Miles Gutkin

    Grip

  141. Craig Grossmueller

    First Assistant Camera

  142. Erik Emerson

    First Assistant Camera

  143. Robert Ulrich

    ADR Supervisor

  144. Raymond Bulinski

    Craft Service

  145. Lori Dovi

    Sound Mixer

  146. Mark Coffey

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  147. Roy Prendergast

    Music Editor

  148. Mark Curry

    Scoring Mixer

  149. Gary B. Krakoff Jr.

    Construction Foreman

  150. Boris Elkis

    Orchestrator

  151. Richard L. Hill

    Special Effects Technician

  152. Joshua Turner

    Camera Production Assistant

  153. Alan Cohen

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  154. Tim Caprarelli

    Set Dresser

  155. Jason Michael Zimmerman

    Digital Compositor

  156. Bob Leitelt

    Key Grip

  157. Rick Shuster

    Pilot

  158. Barry Gross

    Gaffer

  159. Lance Dickinson

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  160. Bruce Benson

    Pilot

  161. Frankie Martinez

    Electrician

  162. Cory Fleming

    Aerial Coordinator

  163. Brandon Hemmerling

    Casting Assistant

  164. Nate Johnson

    Electrician

  165. Daril Alder

    Leadman

  166. Steve Copley

    Foley Mixer

  167. George Zamora

    Special Effects Technician

  168. Tad Griffith

    Stunts

  169. Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga

    Sound Engineer

  170. Antonio Evans

    Set Medic

  171. Mark Blaydes

    Set Medic

  172. Noah Bishop

    Techno Crane Operator

  173. Mark R. LaPresle

    Construction Coordinator

  174. Andrew Garcia-Price

    Storyboard Artist

  175. Alma Magaña

    Set Costumer

  176. Michelle Liu

    Costumer

  177. Josephine Nericcio

    Assistant Sound Editor

  178. Mike Moad

    Dolly Grip

  179. Riley Harper

    Stunts

  180. Yvette Ammon

    Costumer

  181. Suzette Barnett

    Compositor

  182. Danny Torres

    Systems Administrators & Support

  183. Eric Thompson

    ADR Mixer

  184. Chris Langevin

    Assistant Property Master

  185. Andrew Campbell

    Graphic Designer

  186. Tom Waisanen

    On Set Dresser

  187. Caroline Perzan

    Set Decoration Buyer

  188. Dameon Daniels

    Set Dresser

  189. Miguel A. Garcia

    Set Dresser

  190. Ray Garcia

    Set Dresser

  191. Jesse Siono Jr.

    Standby Painter

  192. Tom Schnaidt

    "B" Camera Operator

  193. Rustie Burris

    Camera Production Assistant

  194. Stephen M. Foss

    Dolly Grip

  195. Steve Harvey

    Electrician

  196. Cedric Bonier

    Electrician

  197. Allen Harker

    Electrician

  198. R. Michael Yope

    Electrician

  199. Rod Weaver

    Gaffer

  200. Charles Smith

    Key Rigging Grip

  201. William Kent

    Rigging Grip

  202. Johnny Martinez

    Rigging Grip

  203. Bill H. Schwocho

    Rigging Grip

  204. Mark T. Stockwell Sr.

    Rigging Grip

  205. Eric Guerin

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  206. Roberto Carneiro

    Set Costumer

  207. Robert E. Moore III

    Tailor

  208. Michael Smuda

    Craft Service

  209. Marc Meaut

    Craft Service

  210. Lorri Bearbower

    Studio Teacher

  211. Kevin Houlihan

    Music Coordinator

  212. Ante Dekovic

    Digital Compositor

  213. Mark Robben

    Digital Compositor

  214. Pallavi Devabhaktuni

    Digital Compositor

  215. David Hochstadter

    Digital Compositor

  216. Edward Gettis

    Special Effects Technician

  217. Michael Schorr

    Special Effects Technician

  218. April McMorris

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  219. Christopher J. Maldonado

    Editorial Production Assistant

  220. Ross Levy

    Cableman

  221. Stacey Dodds

    Sound Engineer

  222. Kevin Dunigan

    Sound Recordist