1. Samuel L. Jackson

    Actor

  2. Kevin Spacey

    Actor

  3. David Morse

    Actor

  4. Ron Rifkin

    Actor

  5. John Spencer

    Actor

  6. J.T. Walsh

    Actor

  7. Siobhan Fallon Hogan

    Actress

  8. Paul Giamatti

    Actor

  9. Regina Taylor

    Actress

  10. Bruce Beatty

    Actor

  11. Michael Cudlitz

    Actor

  12. Carlos Gómez

    Actor

  13. Tim Kelleher

    Actor

  14. Dean Norris

    Actor

  15. Nestor Serrano

    Actor

  16. Doug Spinuzza

    Actor

  17. Leonard L. Thomas

    Actor

  18. Stephen Lee

    Actor

  19. Lily Gibson

    Actress

  20. Lauri Johnson

    Actress

  21. Sabi Dorr

    Actor

  22. Gene Wolande

    Actor

  23. Rhonda Dotson

    Actress

  24. John Lordan

    Actor

  25. Jack Shearer

    Actor

  26. Donna Ponterotto

    Actress

  27. Michael Shamus Wiles

    Actor

  28. Mik Scriba

    Actor

  29. Joey Perillo

    Actor

  30. Mary Page Keller

    Actress

  31. Kelsey Mulrooney

    Actress

  32. Brad Blaisdell

    Actor

  33. Bruce Wright

    Actor

  34. Robert David Hall

    Actor

  35. Bernard Hocke

    Actor

  36. Tony Mockus Jr.

    Actor

  37. Rick Scarry

    Actor

  38. McNally Sagal

    Actress

  39. Mary Major

    Actor

  40. Edwina Moore

    Actress

  41. James Blackburn

    Actor

  42. Tom Bower

    Actor

  43. David Michael Fordham

    Actor

  44. Paul Guilfoyle

    Actor

  45. Jack Rooney

    Actor

  46. Rick Touhy

    Actor

  47. Arnon Milchan

    Producer

  48. Graeme Revell

    Music

  49. Christian Wagner

    Editor

  50. David Rubin

    Casting

  51. Kevin Ishioka

    Art Direction

  52. Russell Carpenter

    Director of Photography

  53. Cynthia Wise

    Production Accountant

  54. Marietta Carter-Narcisse

    Makeup Supervisor

  55. John Buckley

    Chief Lighting Technician

  56. Dino Dimuro

    Sound Effects Editor

  57. Lee Labaigue

    Assistant Sound Editor

  58. Richard C. Goddard

    Set Decoration

  59. Joel Kramer

    Stunt Coordinator

  60. Tony Ciccone

    Additional Editing

  61. Mark P. Stoeckinger

    Supervising Sound Editor

  62. Daniel Sudick

    Special Effects Supervisor

  63. Russell Williams II

    Production Sound Mixer

  64. Mic Rodgers

    Stunts

  65. J. Michael Muro

    Camera Operator

  66. J. Michael Muro

    Steadicam Operator

  67. Holger Gross

    Production Design

  68. David Nicksay

    Executive Producer

  69. Tim Simonec

    Orchestrator

  70. David Hoberman

    Producer

  71. Robert L. Stevenson

    Hair Supervisor

  72. F. Gary Gray

    Director

  73. James DeMonaco

    Screenplay

  74. Paul Massey

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  75. Robert Stone

    Executive Producer

  76. Webster Stone

    Executive Producer

  77. Kevin Fox

    Screenplay

  78. Francine Jamison-Tanchuck

    Costume Design

  79. Herb Gains

    Unit Production Manager

  80. Alicia M. Tripi

    Hairstylist

  81. Keith Woulard

    Stunts

  82. Tania McComas

    Makeup Supervisor

  83. Carol A. O'Connell

    Hairstylist

  84. Jimmy N. Roberts

    Stunts

  85. Erik Cord

    Stunts

  86. Cliff Fleming

    Stunts

  87. Joshua Winget

    Music Editor

  88. Steven Lambert

    Stunts

  89. Mary Ann Schmidt

    Stand In

  90. Troy Brown

    Stunts

  91. Ralph Gonzalez

    Stunts

  92. Jeff Imada

    Stunts

  93. Carl Paoli

    Stunts

  94. John Meier

    Stunts

  95. Barbara Harris

    ADR Voice Casting

  96. Glenn T. Morgan

    Dialogue Editor

  97. James Moriana

    Foley Artist

  98. Jeffrey Wilhoit

    Foley Artist

  99. Jeff Wells

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  100. Billy D. Lucas

    Stunts

  101. Mike Cameron

    Stunts

  102. Karyn McCarthy

    Unit Production Manager

  103. Murray Miller

    Location Manager

  104. Randy Walker

    Stunts

  105. Barry K. Thomas

    First Assistant Director

  106. Frank Perry Rose

    Costume Supervisor

  107. Rick Le Fevour

    Stunts

  108. Kiante Elam

    Stunt Double

  109. Paul Timothy Carden

    Dialogue Editor

  110. Ron Poniewaz Jr.

    Transportation Captain

  111. A. Todd Holland

    Set Designer

  112. Richard Reynolds

    Set Designer

  113. Mark Boucher

    On Set Dresser

  114. Mark Gordon

    Dialogue Editor

  115. Doug Hemphill

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  116. Sam Emerson

    Still Photographer

  117. Randy Peters

    Transportation Coordinator

  118. Stacy Logan

    Stunts

  119. Joseph T. Mastrolia

    Key Set Costumer

  120. Katrina Mastrolia

    Costumer

  121. Victor Ray Ennis

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  122. Luis G. Hoyos

    Set Designer

  123. Gary Mundheim

    Foley Editor

  124. James Wright

    Dolby Consultant

  125. Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez

    Script Supervisor

  126. Robert A. Levine

    Unit Publicist

  127. Tom Connole

    Camera Operator

  128. Matt Patterson

    Sound Recordist

  129. Richard Dwan Jr.

    Dialogue Editor

  130. Michael A. Reagan

    Sound Effects Editor

  131. Anthony Lattanzio

    Construction Coordinator

  132. Kerry Dean Williams

    ADR Editor

  133. Chris Jargo

    ADR Editor

  134. Sara Flamm

    Production Office Assistant

  135. Victoria Wood

    Wigmaker

  136. Dennis Johnson

    Sound Recordist

  137. Louis Lazzara

    Makeup Artist

  138. Scott Wolf

    Sound Effects Editor

  139. Philip A. Hess

    Foley Editor

  140. Marc Marino

    Electrician

  141. John Schacht

    Leadman

  142. Philip D. Morrill

    Assistant Sound Editor

  143. Neal J. Anderson

    Dialogue Editor

  144. Rick Morris

    Sound Effects Editor

  145. Lee Blasingame

    First Assistant Camera

  146. Glenn Brown

    Second Assistant Camera

  147. Robert Ulrich

    Supervising ADR Editor

  148. Kenny Endoso

    Stunts

  149. Larry J. Aube

    Grip

  150. Gilbert Carreras

    Color Timer

  151. Nico Bally

    Grip

  152. Jeff Verdick

    Transportation Captain

  153. Michael J. Coo

    Key Grip

  154. Kirk Bloomberg

    Second Assistant Camera

  155. John T. Scanlon

    Stunts

  156. Mo Henry

    Negative Cutter

  157. Michael A. Patillo

    Boom Operator

  158. Bruce Benson

    Stunts

  159. Chitra F. Mojtabai

    Second Assistant Director

  160. Cory Fleming

    Stunts

  161. John Fine

    Electrician

  162. Jon Haney

    Electrician

  163. Michael Brennan

    Dolly Grip

  164. Lisa Swain

    Production Coordinator

  165. Tammy L. Smith

    Extras Casting

  166. Mark R. Jackson

    First Assistant Camera

  167. Kay Whipple

    Stunts

  168. Linda Perlin

    Stunts

  169. Fred C. Vitale

    First Assistant Editor

  170. Randy Popplewell

    Stunts

  171. Ronald L. Wright

    Cableman

  172. Renee D. Czarapata

    Payroll Accountant

  173. Scott Ronnow

    Camera Loader

  174. Jean Nakahara

    Production Secretary

  175. Mike Sforza

    Construction Foreman

  176. Barbara Ann Spencer

    Set Designer

  177. Bethany Andell

    Art Department Coordinator

  178. John Lemons

    Costumer

  179. Jason Leeds

    Electrician

  180. Ken Cottengim Jr.

    Grip

  181. Scott McGowan

    Grip

  182. Alan Wurtzel

    Stunts