1. Naomi Watts

    Actress

  2. Simon Baker

    Actor

  3. David Dorfman

    Actor

  4. Elizabeth Perkins

    Actress

  5. Ryan Merriman

    Actor

  6. Sissy Spacek

    Actress

  7. Gary Cole

    Actor

  8. Emily VanCamp

    Actress

  9. Mary Elizabeth Winstead

    Actress

  10. Kelly Overton

    Actress

  11. James Lesure

    Actor

  12. Daveigh Chase

    Actress

  13. Kelly Stables

    Actress

  14. Cooper Thornton

    Actor

  15. Jesse Burch

    Actor

  16. Chane't Johnson

    Actress

  17. Marilyn McIntyre

    Actress

  18. Chris Bender

    Co-Executive Producer

  19. Walter F. Parkes

    Producer

  20. Deborah Aquila

    Casting

  21. Neal Edelstein

    Co-Executive Producer

  22. Christa Munro

    Art Direction

  23. Ehren Kruger

    Screenplay

  24. Laurie MacDonald

    Producer

  25. Dennie Thorpe

    Foley Artist

  26. James D. Bissell

    Production Design

  27. Peter Chesney

    Special Effects Coordinator

  28. Neil A. Machlis

    Executive Producer

  29. Debbie Zoller

    Makeup Department Head

  30. Tami Treadwell

    ADR Recordist

  31. Lauri Gaffin

    Set Decoration

  32. Keith Campbell

    Stunt Coordinator

  33. Gabriel Beristain

    Director of Photography

  34. Michael N. Knue

    Editor

  35. J.C. Spink

    Co-Executive Producer

  36. Roy Lee

    Executive Producer

  37. Henning Lohner

    Original Music Composer

  38. Hideo Nakata

    Director

  39. Koji Suzuki

    Novel

  40. Wendy Chuck

    Costume Design

  41. Martin Tillman

    Original Music Composer

  42. Michele Imperato

    Unit Production Manager

  43. Michele Imperato

    Co-Producer

  44. Jennifer L. Smith

    Casting Associate

  45. Tim Gomillion

    Sound Recordist

  46. Mike Macari

    Executive Producer

  47. Mark Vargo

    Second Unit Cinematographer

  48. Mel Friedman

    First Assistant Editor

  49. Michele Weisler

    Executive Producer

  50. Mark Graziano

    Post Production Supervisor

  51. Deborah Ricketts

    Researcher

  52. Danny Eccleston

    Gaffer

  53. George Simpson

    Supervising Sound Editor

  54. John Brian King

    Title Designer

  55. Michael Anthony Jackson

    Storyboard

  56. Bruce Fowler

    Orchestrator

  57. Dylan Cole

    Visual Effects Art Director

  58. Tricia Wood

    Casting

  59. Jeffrey A. Cook

    Electrician

  60. Jesse Cook

    Researcher

  61. Cosmas A. Demetriou

    Set Designer

  62. Randy L. Childs

    Propmaker

  63. Donald Flick

    Sound Effects Editor

  64. Lee Wimer

    Color Timer

  65. Nathan McGuinness

    Senior Visual Effects Supervisor

  66. Trudy Ramirez

    Script Supervisor

  67. Tony Bonaventura

    Property Master

  68. John T. Cucci

    Foley

  69. Ethan van der Ryn

    Sound Designer

  70. Bob Newlan

    Dialogue Editor

  71. James M. Churchman

    Stunts

  72. Zachary Fannin

    Art Department Production Assistant

  73. Jamie Kemp

    Chef

  74. Paul C. Babin

    Camera Operator

  75. Daniel Pinder

    Music Editor

  76. Ned R. Shapiro

    Location Manager

  77. Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

    Visual Effects Producer

  78. Kristopher Kasper

    Visual Effects Editor

  79. Zeke Morales

    Visual Effects Editor

  80. Craig Fikse

    Steadicam Operator

  81. Alex L. Worman

    Unit Publicist

  82. Natasha Ladek

    Wigmaker

  83. Matthew C. Blea

    Second Assistant Camera

  84. Glenn E. Moran

    Rigging Gaffer

  85. Curtis A. Andrews Jr.

    Lighting Technician

  86. David Diamond

    Assistant Location Manager

  87. Thad Beier

    Technical Supervisor

  88. Nava R. Sadan

    Costume Supervisor

  89. Charles Gibson

    Second Unit Director

  90. Steve Baker

    CG Animator

  91. Bill McAdams Jr.

    Stand In

  92. Fiachra Trench

    Conductor

  93. Jeannine Bourdaghs

    Set Costumer

  94. Karen Higgins

    Construction Coordinator

  95. Francesco Ferrara

    Painter

  96. Gemma La Mana

    Still Photographer

  97. Keith Roberts

    Animation Supervisor

  98. Bob Skemp

    Greensman

  99. Mark Rodahl

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  100. Heather Ignarro

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  101. John S. Campbell

    Grip

  102. Robert Morrisey

    Assistant Sound Editor

  103. Larry J. Aube

    Key Rigging Grip

  104. Michael Axinn

    ADR Editor

  105. Glenn Corbett

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  106. Julie Helton

    Loader

  107. Doug Metzger

    First Assistant Director

  108. Nico Bally

    Dolly Grip

  109. Whitney Kitchen

    3D Coordinator

  110. Travis Crenshaw

    Foley Recordist

  111. Dan Cayer

    Digital Compositor

  112. Michael Alexonis

    Best Boy Electric

  113. Robert West

    Production Coordinator

  114. David MacMillan

    Production Sound Mixer

  115. Becky Bentham

    Music Coordinator

  116. Frank 'Pepe' Merel

    Foley Mixer

  117. Anthony Carlino

    Leadman

  118. Lea Anderson

    Craft Service

  119. Alan Cohen

    First Assistant Camera

  120. Jason Bayever

    Lighting Supervisor

  121. John 'J.P.' Pratt

    Picture Car Coordinator

  122. Michael C. Price

    Key Grip

  123. Robert K. Johnson

    Transportation Captain

  124. Jamie Rama

    Production Illustrator

  125. Trevor Goring

    Storyboard Artist

  126. Gary Burritt

    Negative Cutter

  127. Chris Romberg

    Assistant Accountant

  128. Harrison D. Marsh

    Boom Operator

  129. Chris Paizis

    Matchmove Supervisor

  130. Craig Cannold

    Production Supervisor

  131. Keli Murphy

    Stunt Double

  132. Matthew J. Barden

    Rigging Grip

  133. Thomas Garris

    Driver

  134. Ara Soudjian

    Art Department Assistant

  135. Susan Chooljian

    Art Department Coordinator

  136. Dianne Darcy

    Hairstylist

  137. E. Larry Day

    Makeup Artist

  138. Brady J. Condit

    Set Dressing Artist

  139. Dustin Brown

    Post Production Assistant

  140. Ann Penny

    Set Medic

  141. Ken C. Wu

    Set Production Assistant

  142. Brian Corpus

    Software Engineer

  143. Kenny Searle

    Transportation Coordinator

  144. Richard Scarpone

    Video Assist Operator

  145. Jack Ford

    Sound Engineer

  146. Dan Akers

    Digital Compositors

  147. Fatima Mojaddidy

    I/O Supervisor

  148. Serge Riou

    Digital Producer

  149. Michael Hansen

    Assistant Property Master

  150. Frederic Roth

    Second Assistant Director

  151. Robert Ferrara

    Chief Lighting Technician

  152. Orlando R. Gonzales

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  153. Matthew A. Del Ruth

    Assistant Camera

  154. Rick Newsome

    Storyboard Designer

  155. Jiřina Eisenhamerová

    Costumer

  156. David Santiago

    CG Artist

  157. William Aldridge

    Special Effects Technician

  158. Sven E. Fahlgren

    Post Production Coordinator

  159. Deborah Thomas

    Data Wrangler

  160. Joel Román Mendías

    Production Executive

  161. Giselle Gurza

    Second Second Assistant Director

  162. Craig Doobie

    Best Boy Grip

  163. Zach Justman

    Assistant Editor

  164. Teresa Jaime Drapkin

    Payroll Accountant

  165. Chandra Irving

    Production Assistant

  166. Afnahn Khan

    Production Secretary

  167. Jennifer Koenig

    Second Assistant Accountant

  168. Kurt Zelnak

    Travel Coordinator