1. Denzel Washington

    Actor

  2. Annette Bening

    Actress

  3. Bruce Willis

    Actor

  4. Tony Shalhoub

    Actor

  5. Sami Bouajila

    Actor

  6. Aasif Mandvi

    Actor

  7. Mark Valley

    Actor

  8. Jack Gwaltney

    Actor

  9. David Proval

    Actor

  10. Lance Reddick

    Actor

  11. Wood Harris

    Actor

  12. David Costabile

    Actor

  13. Said Faraj

    Actor

  14. Christian Chase

    Actor

  15. Chip Zien

    Actor

  16. Ahmed Ben Larby

    Actor

  17. Lianna Pai

    Actress

  18. Jacqueline Antaramian

    Actress

  19. Donna Hanover

    Actress

  20. Dakin Matthews

    Actor

  21. John Rothman

    Actor

  22. John Henry Cox

    Actor

  23. E. Katherine Kerr

    Actress

  24. Jimmie Ray Weeks

    Actor

  25. Will Lyman

    Actor

  26. Victor Slezak

    Actor

  27. Chris Messina

    Actor

  28. Susie Essman

    Actress

  29. Arianna Huffington

    Actress

  30. Bill Clinton

    Actor

  31. Diana Naftal

    Actor

  32. Ben Shenkman

    Actor

  33. Dakin Matthews

    Actor

  34. Ray Godshall Sr.

    Actor

  35. Gilbert Rosales

    Actor

  36. Amro Salama

    Actor

  37. Jim Shankman

    Actor

  38. Matt Servitto

    Actor

  39. Jourdan Fremin

    Actress

  40. Anjua Warfield-Maximo

    Actor

  41. Jeff Beatty

    Actor

  42. Rory J. Aylward

    Actor

  43. Robert Scheer

    Actor

  44. Matt Miller

    Actor

  45. Ali Afshar

    Actor

  46. John Beard

    Actor

  47. Stan Brooks

    Actor

  48. Alex Chadwick

    Actor

  49. Epi Colon

    Actor

  50. Judy de Angelis

    Actor

  51. Luis Jimenez

    Actor

  52. Sean Hannity

    Actor

  53. Ron Kuby

    Actor

  54. Daniel Schorr

    Actor

  55. Curtis Sliwa

    Actor

  56. Susan Stamberg

    Actor

  57. Mary Alice Williams

    Actor

  58. Mike Akrawi

    Actor

  59. Michael Arthur

    Actor

  60. Lisa Masters

    Actress

  61. Robin Anne Phipps

    Actor

  62. Valeria Von Leczycki Goncharova Barrett

    Actor

  63. Roger Deakins

    Director of Photography

  64. Menno Meyjes

    Screenplay

  65. Lynda Obst

    Producer

  66. Paul Haslinger

    Music Programmer

  67. Graeme Revell

    Original Music Composer

  68. Steven Rosenblum

    Editor

  69. Lilly Kilvert

    Production Design

  70. John Warnke

    Supervising Art Director

  71. Gretchen Rau

    Set Decoration

  72. Jess Gonchor

    Assistant Art Director

  73. Jonathan Filley

    Unit Production Manager

  74. Jonathan Filley

    Co-Producer

  75. Ann Roth

    Costume Design

  76. Edward Zwick

    Screenplay

  77. Edward Zwick

    Director

  78. Edward Zwick

    Producer

  79. Frank Gaeta

    Sound Editor

  80. Tim Monich

    Dialect Coach

  81. Larry M. Cherry

    Hairstylist

  82. Joel Kramer

    Stunt Coordinator

  83. Chris Shriver

    Art Direction

  84. Michelle Matland

    Assistant Costume Designer

  85. Mary Colquhoun

    Casting

  86. Mary Goldberg

    Casting

  87. Terry Erickson

    Special Effects Technician

  88. Tim Simonec

    Orchestrator

  89. R.J. Kizer

    ADR Supervisor

  90. Lawrence Wright

    Screenplay

  91. Peter Schindler

    Executive Producer

  92. Eric Yellin

    Key Production Assistant

  93. Rosine 'Ace' Hatem

    Stunts

  94. Kyle Rudolph

    Steadicam Operator

  95. Joseph Conti

    Visual Effects Producer

  96. Jeremy Knaster

    Electrician

  97. Michael Haight

    Dialogue Editor

  98. Rich Thorne

    Production Executive

  99. Jeffrey Wilhoit

    Foley Artist

  100. Michael Herlihy

    Carpenter

  101. Bruce Hamme

    Dolly Grip

  102. Craig Haagensen

    Second Unit Director

  103. Robin Budd

    Associate Producer

  104. Robert Stromberg

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  105. Donna Maloney

    Wardrobe Supervisor

  106. Fred Toye

    Visual Effects

  107. David Bernstein

    Colorist

  108. Philip Maldonado

    Costumer

  109. Paul J. Lombardi

    Special Effects Coordinator

  110. Todd Kleitsch

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  111. Lori A. Balton

    Location Scout

  112. John Kurlander

    Scoring Mixer

  113. Jay B. Richardson

    Music Editor

  114. Blake R. Cornett

    Assistant Sound Editor

  115. Sam Hutchins

    Assistant Location Manager

  116. Ozzy Inguanzo

    Art Department Assistant

  117. Peter C. Clarke

    Assistant Property Master

  118. Garf Brown

    Scenic Artist

  119. John A. Larsen

    Supervising Sound Editor

  120. Robert A. Levine

    Unit Publicist

  121. Gregory Hainer

    Sound Designer

  122. Joel Holland

    Video Assist Operator

  123. Elizabeth Flaherty

    Art Department Coordinator

  124. David Gulick

    Property Master

  125. Cynthia E. Thornton

    Associate Editor

  126. Gerald DeTitta

    Leadman

  127. Robert Griffon Jr.

    Picture Car Coordinator

  128. Donald Sylvester

    ADR Editor

  129. Tom Macdonald

    Key Costumer

  130. William A. Farley

    Key Hair Stylist

  131. Gayle Wesley

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  132. Richie Ford

    Rigging Gaffer

  133. Paul Bernard

    Second Assistant Director

  134. Amy Roth

    Costume Coordinator

  135. Kathryn Bihr

    Makeup Artist

  136. Carl S. Griffin

    Production Supervisor

  137. Wayne Baker

    Underwater Camera

  138. Josh Blakeslee

    Camera Loader

  139. Douglas Pellegrino

    Additional Camera

  140. James Boniece

    Key Rigging Grip

  141. Richard Curry

    Transportation Coordinator

  142. Michael Caracciolo

    Camera Operator

  143. Allan Byer

    Sound Mixer

  144. David H. Kramer

    ADR Voice Casting

  145. Charlie Davis

    Post Production Supervisor

  146. Angela Meryl

    Stunts

  147. Wayne Petrucelli

    Security Coordinator

  148. Rick Shuster

    Aerial Camera

  149. Ellen Gannon

    Production Coordinator

  150. Ray Abbott

    Stunts

  151. Bruce Benson

    Pilot

  152. Charlie Marroquin

    Best Boy Electric

  153. Thomas A. Imperato

    Executive In Charge Of Production

  154. Anthony D. Parrillo

    Set Designer

  155. Peter Clemence

    Best Boy Grip

  156. Richard Davis, Jr.

    Location Manager

  157. Greg Hale

    Second Second Assistant Director

  158. William Moore

    Gaffer

  159. Henry Antonacchio

    Construction Foreman

  160. Terrence Laron Burke

    Key Grip

  161. Robert Pease

    Set Costumer

  162. Billy Baker

    Set Dressing Artist

  163. Chris Gorden

    Driver

  164. Fred O'Connor

    Propmaker

  165. Jeff 'Doc' Porter

    Set Medic

  166. Jeff Roe

    Systems Administrators & Support

  167. T. Sean Ferguson

    Assistant Director

  168. Ida Lee Henderson

    Production Accountant

  169. David W. Alstadter

    Foley Mixer

  170. Jeff Sutherland

    Digital Compositors

  171. Chuck E. Stewart

    Special Effects Supervisor

  172. Ed Dally

    Assistant Camera

  173. Sarah Jackson Burt

    Assistant Decorator

  174. Janet Brady

    Stunts

  175. Deborah Brozina

    Second Assistant Camera

  176. Anita Sum

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  177. Annie Ellis

    Stunts

  178. Susanne Lariviere

    First Assistant Accountant

  179. Bobby Johanson

    ADR Recordist

  180. Jodi Michelle Pynn

    Stunts

  181. Justin Corbett

    Construction Grip

  182. Barbara Anne Klein

    Stunts

  183. Michael Scarola

    Key Construction Grip

  184. Joan Winters

    Graphic Designer

  185. Paul Russell

    Casting Assistant

  186. Daniel Fair

    Assistant Editor

  187. Jeffrey Angel

    Location Assistant

  188. Larry Kenton

    Conductor

  189. Jessica A. Milstein

    Art Department Production Assistant

  190. Alan Colbert

    Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

  191. Roland Brooks

    Charge Scenic Artist

  192. Darryl A. Smith

    Payroll Accountant

  193. Jason Dean

    Production Assistant

  194. Julio Salazar

    Production Driver

  195. Marisa B. Gunzenhauser

    Production Secretary

  196. Jeffrey Neumeier

    Second Assistant Accountant

  197. Lisa France

    Stunts

  198. Joseph S. Alfieri

    Construction Coordinator

  199. Lori Crowder

    Stunts

  200. Kimberly Cossette

    Stunts

  201. Kathy Semke

    Stunts

  202. Connie Picard

    Stunts