1. David Duchovny

    Actor

  2. Gillian Anderson

    Actress

  3. Amanda Peet

    Actress

  4. Billy Connolly

    Actor

  5. Xzibit

    Actor

  6. Mitch Pileggi

    Actor

  7. Callum Keith Rennie

    Actor

  8. Adam Godley

    Actor

  9. Alex Diakun

    Actor

  10. Nicki Aycox

    Actress

  11. Fagin Woodcock

    Actor

  12. Marco Niccoli

    Actor

  13. Carrie Ruscheinsky

    Actress

  14. Spencer Maybee

    Actor

  15. Veronika Hadravá

    Actress

  16. Denis Krasnogolov

    Actor

  17. Patrick Keating

    Actor

  18. Stephen E. Miller

    Actor

  19. Xantha Radley

    Actress

  20. Lorena Gale

    Actress

  21. Donavon Stinson

    Actor

  22. Dion Johnstone

    Actor

  23. Sarah-Jane Redmond

    Actress

  24. Christina D'Alimonte

    Actor

  25. Vanesa Tomasino

    Actress

  26. Luvia Petersen

    Actress

  27. Babs Chula

    Actress

  28. Marci T. House

    Actress

  29. Joseph Patrick Finn

    Production

  30. Beth Siegler

    Actor

  31. Stacee Copeland

    Actress

  32. Tom Charron

    Actor

  33. Brent C.S. O'Connor

    Actor

  34. Dave Cote

    Actor

  35. Chris Carter

    Writing

  36. Paul Mitton

    Actor

  37. Vanessa Morley

    Actress

  38. Michael Stevens

    Actor

  39. Lynne Burnett

    Actress

  40. Celeste Insell

    Actor

  41. Teana-Marie Smith

    Actor

  42. Roger Horchow

    Production

  43. Richard A. Harris

    Editor

  44. Heike Brandstatter

    Casting

  45. Coreen Mayrs

    Casting

  46. Mindy Marin

    Casting

  47. Chris Carter

    Screenplay

  48. Chris Carter

    Director

  49. Chris Carter

    Producer

  50. Frank Spotnitz

    Screenplay

  51. Frank Spotnitz

    Producer

  52. Mark Snow

    Original Music Composer

  53. Mark S. Freeborn

    Production Design

  54. Mat Beck

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  55. John C. Wash

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  56. Gitte Axen

    Makeup Artist

  57. Bill Roe

    Director of Photography

  58. Tony Wohlgemuth

    Art Direction

  59. Shirley Inget

    Set Decoration

  60. Lisa Tomczeszyn

    Costume Design

  61. Victoria Down

    Makeup Department Head

  62. Sandy Monesmith

    Hairstylist

  63. Julio Pallares

    Makeup Effects

  64. Christopher Mark Pinhey

    Makeup Effects

  65. Bill Terezakis

    Makeup Effects

  66. Maureen Terezakis

    Makeup Effects

  67. Simon Abbott

    Production Manager

  68. Wayne Bennett

    Production Manager

  69. David McKimmie

    Post-Production Manager

  70. Brent O'Connor

    Executive Producer

  71. Brent O'Connor

    Unit Production Manager

  72. Paul Rabwin

    Post Production Supervisor

  73. E. J. Foerster

    Second Unit

  74. Jared Brown

    Set Dressing Artist

  75. Raul Casillas

    Set Dressing Artist

  76. Geoff Coulter

    Set Dressing Artist

  77. David Hadaway

    Set Designer

  78. Scott Holburn

    Set Dressing Artist

  79. Leonardo Lara

    Set Dressing Artist

  80. Cheryl Marion

    Assistant Art Director

  81. Marta McLaughlin

    Assistant Property Master

  82. Wayne McLaughlin

    Property Master

  83. Brad McMurray

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  84. Eric Partridge

    Assistant Property Master

  85. Mark Prior

    Set Dressing Artist

  86. Mike Rennison

    Construction Coordinator

  87. Paul Rinaldi

    Construction Foreman

  88. Sabine Schoppel

    Art Department Coordinator

  89. Jenny Seinen

    Storyboard

  90. David Betancourt

    Foley

  91. Smokey Cloud

    Assistant Sound Editor

  92. Scott Curtis

    Foley Editor

  93. Gloria D'Alessandro

    Dialogue Editor

  94. David Giammarco

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  95. Tim Gomillion

    Sound Recordist

  96. Galen Goodpaster

    Assistant Sound Editor

  97. David Grimaldi

    Sound Effects Editor

  98. Randall Guth

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  99. Warren Hendriks

    Sound Effects Editor

  100. Mildred Iatrou

    ADR Editor

  101. Martin Lacroix

    Boom Operator

  102. Eric A. Larsen

    Assistant Sound Editor

  103. David Lucarelli

    ADR & Dubbing

  104. Paul Massey

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  105. Chuck Michael

    Sound Designer

  106. Erin Michael Rettig

    Sound Engineer

  107. Charleen Richards

    ADR & Dubbing

  108. Dennis Rogers

    Sound Recordist

  109. Alicia Stevenson

    Foley

  110. William Unrau

    Cableman

  111. Michael T. Williamson

    Sound Mixer

  112. David Gauthier

    Special Effects Coordinator

  113. David Alexander

    CG Supervisor

  114. Rodrigo Armendariz

    Compositors

  115. Steve Au

    CG Painter

  116. Michel Barrière

    Compositors

  117. Bryce Brecheisen

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  118. Charles Collyer

    Compositors

  119. Glenn Curry

    CG Painter

  120. Anouk Deveault-Moreau

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  121. Linda Drake

    Visual Effects Editor

  122. Jason Dunn

    Compositors

  123. Andrew Edwards

    Compositors

  124. Ryan Epp

    Compositors

  125. Thomas F. Ford IV

    Visual Effects Producer

  126. Mark Goldberg

    Compositors

  127. Don Greenberg

    Compositors

  128. Junji Hirano

    CG Painter

  129. Graham Houston

    CG Painter

  130. Brenda Ilic

    Visual Effects Producer

  131. Joni Jacobson

    Visual Effects Producer

  132. Daniel Leduc

    Visual Effects Producer

  133. Andrew Lema

    CG Painter

  134. Matthias Lowry

    Compositors

  135. Richard Martin

    Compositors

  136. Jack Noriaki Matsumoto

    CG Painter

  137. Steve J. McLeod

    Compositors

  138. Vinay Mehta

    Compositors

  139. Tena Montoya

    Visual Effects Producer

  140. Eugene Paluso

    CG Painter

  141. Rod Park

    Visual Effects Producer

  142. Brian Petras

    Compositors

  143. Pierre Raymond

    Executive Visual Effects Producer

  144. Dan Rucinski

    Production Supervisor

  145. Brian Sales

    Compositors

  146. Andrea Shear

    CG Painter

  147. Wayne A. Shepherd

    Compositors

  148. Randal Shore

    Visual Effects Producer

  149. Trent Smith

    Visual Effects Producer

  150. Christina Spring

    Compositors

  151. Mike Spring

    Compositors

  152. Marty Taylor

    Compositors

  153. Patrick Thompson

    Compositors

  154. Anne Tremblay

    Administration

  155. Donald Tse

    Compositors

  156. Dmitry Vinnik

    CG Painter

  157. Dave Williams

    Compositors

  158. Ian Wilson

    CG Painter

  159. Chris Atkinson

    Stunts

  160. James Bamford

    Stunts

  161. Guy Bews

    Stunts

  162. Kimberly Chiang

    Stunts

  163. Duane Dickinson

    Stunts

  164. Mike Dobbin

    Stunts

  165. Bill Edwards

    Stunts

  166. Corbin Fox

    Stunts

  167. Dean Hart

    Stunts

  168. Dave Lane

    Stunts

  169. Mike Mitchell

    Stunt Coordinator

  170. Tony Morelli

    Stunts Coordinator

  171. Jennifer Mylrea

    Stunts

  172. Jeff Sanca

    Stunts

  173. Todd Scott

    Stunts

  174. Melissa R. Stubbs

    Stunts

  175. Natasha Vasiluk

    Stunts

  176. Marshall Virtue

    Stunts

  177. Chris Webb

    Stunts

  178. Matt Almas

    Grip

  179. Ryan Bailey

    Gaffer

  180. John S. Bartley

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  181. Mitch Bax

    Camera Intern

  182. Cory Budney

    First Assistant Camera

  183. George Collins

    Video Assist Operator

  184. Charles Andre

    Stunts

  185. Mark Sweatman

    Production Assistant

  186. Portia Tickell

    Script Supervisor

  187. Matthew Harrison

    Foley Editor

  188. Shane Strickman

    Visual Effects Coordinator