1. Chris O'Donnell

    Actor

  2. Robin Tunney

    Actress

  3. Bill Paxton

    Actor

  4. Scott Glenn

    Actor

  5. Izabella Scorupco

    Actress

  6. Nicholas Lea

    Actor

  7. Temuera Morrison

    Actor

  8. Alexander Siddig

    Actor

  9. Stuart Wilson

    Actor

  10. Augie Davis

    Crew

  11. Roshan Seth

    Actor

  12. Alejandro Valdes-Rochin

    Actor

  13. Rod Brown

    Production

  14. Steve Le Marquand

    Actor

  15. Ben Mendelsohn

    Actor

  16. Ed Viesturs

    Actor

  17. Robert Taylor

    Actor

  18. Campbell Cooley

    Actor

  19. Alistair Browning

    Actor

  20. Tiffany de Castro

    Actress

  21. Leela Patel

    Actress

  22. Josephine Davison

    Actress

  23. Tiffany de Castro

    Actress

  24. Lloyd Phillips

    Executive Producer

  25. James Newton Howard

    Original Music Composer

  26. Neil Corbould

    Special Effects Supervisor

  27. David Tattersall

    Director of Photography

  28. Kent Houston

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  29. Martin Campbell

    Director

  30. Martin Campbell

    Producer

  31. Graciela Mazón

    Costume Design

  32. Kim Sinclair

    Art Direction

  33. Stu Bernstein

    Foley Editor

  34. Pam Dixon

    Casting

  35. Thom Noble

    Editor

  36. Mike Medavoy

    Executive Producer

  37. Jon Bunker

    Production Design

  38. Bernhard Henrich

    Set Decoration

  39. Diana Rowan

    Casting

  40. Marcia Nasatir

    Producer

  41. Marcia Nasatir

    Executive Producer

  42. Sean O'Neill

    Gaffer

  43. Nick Bassett

    Art Direction

  44. Jill Cormack

    Art Direction

  45. Gerry Vasbenter

    Camera Operator

  46. Deb Brown

    Set Costumer

  47. Steve Kroschel

    Camera Operator

  48. Roger Vernon

    Director of Photography

  49. Dean Lockwood

    Special Effects Supervisor

  50. Gary A. Hecker

    Foley

  51. Robert King

    Producer

  52. Robert King

    Writer

  53. Robert King

    Story

  54. David A. Smith

    Boom Operator

  55. Debalina Rose

    Key Costumer

  56. Dianne Foothead

    Costume Supervisor

  57. B.J. Rogers

    Costume Supervisor

  58. Alan Rankin

    Sound Effects Editor

  59. Frederick H. Stahly

    ADR Editor

  60. Scott Millan

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  61. Mark Gordon

    Dialogue Editor

  62. Eddie Knight

    Gaffer

  63. Bob Beemer

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  64. Constance A. Kazmer

    Dialogue Editor

  65. Peter McCaffrey

    Steadicam Operator

  66. Steven Ticknor

    Sound Effects Editor

  67. Adam Dale

    Aerial Director of Photography

  68. Hector C. Gika

    Sound Effects Editor

  69. Tricia Henry Ashford

    Visual Effects Producer

  70. Fraser Taggart

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  71. Cheryl Williams

    Key Hair Stylist

  72. Scott Sanders

    Sound Effects Editor

  73. Mary Stuart

    Visual Effects Producer

  74. Philip A. Hess

    Foley Editor

  75. Matthew Dettmann

    Foley

  76. Andrea Horta

    ADR Supervisor

  77. Dave McMoyler

    Supervising Sound Editor

  78. Nikki Gooley

    Makeup Supervisor

  79. Nikki Clapp

    Script Supervisor

  80. Jeena M. Phelps

    ADR Editor

  81. Lynn Barber

    Makeup Artist

  82. Camille Henderson

    Makeup Artist

  83. Martin Allan Kloner

    Visual Effects Editor

  84. Bruce Richardson

    Sound Effects Editor

  85. David Nichols

    Key Grip

  86. John Paul Docherty

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  87. Valerie Davidson

    Foley Editor

  88. Lou Kleinman

    Dialogue Editor

  89. Peter Clemence

    Key Grip

  90. Michael Krehl

    Makeup Artist

  91. Simon Zanker

    Key Hair Stylist

  92. Sherry Hubbard

    Makeup Artist

  93. Chris Hollyer

    Art Department Coordinator

  94. Carey Johnson

    Construction Coordinator

  95. Caroline Usher

    Property Master

  96. Thad Lawrence

    Gaffer

  97. Tom Franchett

    Gaffer

  98. Stephen Joyce

    Lighting Technician

  99. Ken George

    Still Photographer

  100. Jay Munro

    Dolly Grip

  101. Terry Fraser

    Key Grip

  102. Danielle Valenciano

    Assistant Costume Designer

  103. Derek Cook

    Pilot

  104. Gavin Craig

    Pilot

  105. Kerry Fodie

    Pilot

  106. Richard Hayes

    Pilot

  107. Bruce Kingan

    Pilot

  108. Jeff Rogers

    Pilot

  109. Pat West

    Aerial Coordinator

  110. Andrea Adams

    CG Animator

  111. Tim Ollive

    CG Animator

  112. Mark Spevick

    CG Animator

  113. Marc Twinam-Cauchi

    CG Animator

  114. Tristan M. Brighty

    First Assistant Editor

  115. Rick Newsome

    Storyboard Designer

  116. Lee Knight

    Lighting Technician