1. Nicolas Cage

    Actor

  2. Maria Bello

    Actress

  3. Maggie Gyllenhaal

    Actress

  4. Danny Nucci

    Actor

  5. Stephen Dorff

    Actor

  6. Michael Peña

    Actor

  7. Jay Hernandez

    Actor

  8. Michael Shannon

    Actor

  9. Dorothy Lyman

    Actress

  10. Peter McRobbie

    Actor

  11. Wass Stevens

    Actor

  12. Frank Whaley

    Actor

  13. Stoney Westmoreland

    Actor

  14. Viola Davis

    Actress

  15. Lola Cook

    Actor

  16. Connor Paolo

    Actor

  17. Anthony Piccininni

    Actor

  18. Alexa Gerasimovich

    Actress

  19. Morgan Flynn

    Actress

  20. Armando Riesco

    Actor

  21. Jon Bernthal

    Actor

  22. Jude Ciccolella

    Actor

  23. Julie Adams

    Actress

  24. Joe Starr

    Actor

  25. William Jimeno

    Actor

  26. Nick Damici

    Actor

  27. Martin Pfefferkorn

    Actor

  28. Razame de la Crackers

    Actor

  29. Nelson Peña

    Actor

  30. Marcos Palma

    Actor

  31. Andre Ward

    Actor

  32. Lisa Yuen

    Actor

  33. Cliff Bemis

    Actor

  34. Harmonica Sunbeam

    Actor

  35. Ned Eisenberg

    Actor

  36. Nicholas Turturro

    Actor

  37. Tyree Michael Simpson

    Actor

  38. Kevin Feely

    Actor

  39. Mark Elliot Wilson

    Actor

  40. Tawny Cypress

    Actress

  41. Robert Blanche

    Actor

  42. Tom Wright

    Actor

  43. Terry Quinn

    Actor

  44. Ed Jewett

    Actor

  45. Maria Helan

    Actress

  46. Brad William Henke

    Actor

  47. Patti D'Arbanville

    Actress

  48. Donna Murphy

    Actress

  49. Nicky Katt

    Actor

  50. Lucia Brawley

    Actress

  51. Kimberly Scott

    Actress

  52. Dara Coleman

    Actor

  53. Tiffany Romano

    Actress

  54. Gregory Jbara

    Actor

  55. Jordan Lage

    Actor

  56. Tony Genaro

    Actor

  57. Aixa Maldonado

    Actress

  58. Jay Acovone

    Actor

  59. Howard Samuelsohn

    Crew

  60. David H. Ahl

    Actor

  61. Arthur J. Nascarella

    Actor

  62. Thom Prin Jr.

    Actor

  63. Steve Chappell

    Actor

  64. William Mapother

    Actor

  65. Thomas F. Duffy

    Actor

  66. Tommy Asher

    Actor

  67. Charles A. Gargano

    Actor

  68. Thomas McHale

    Actor

  69. Lalanya Masters

    Actress

  70. Greg Collins

    Actor

  71. Scott Fox

    Actor

  72. Louis Raimondi

    Actor

  73. Victor Spadaro

    Actor

  74. John Kiernan

    Actor

  75. Liz A. Randall

    Actress

  76. Roger Cross

    Actor

  77. Jossara Jinaro

    Actress

  78. Joseph Esposito

    Actor

  79. Gary Stretch

    Actor

  80. Kurt Caceres

    Actor

  81. John C. McGinley

    Actor

  82. Robert Myers

    Actor

  83. Suzanne Smith

    Casting

  84. Harry Cohen

    Sound Designer

  85. Oliver Stone

    Director

  86. Todd Bryant

    Stunts

  87. Debra Hill

    Producer

  88. Mary Vernieu

    Casting

  89. Billy Hopkins

    Casting

  90. Seamus McGarvey

    Director of Photography

  91. Reese Spensley

    Set Costumer

  92. Kerry Barden

    Casting

  93. Michael Shamberg

    Producer

  94. Stacey Sher

    Producer

  95. David Brenner

    Editor

  96. Craig Armstrong

    Original Music Composer

  97. Craig Armstrong

    Orchestrator

  98. Richard L. Johnson

    Art Direction

  99. Gary D'Amico

    Special Effects Coordinator

  100. Chantal Feghali

    Post Production Supervisor

  101. Chantal Feghali

    Visual Effects Producer

  102. Chantal Feghali

    Co-Producer

  103. Beth A. Rubino

    Set Decoration

  104. Ilona Herman

    Hairstylist

  105. Scott Rathner

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  106. Norman Golightly

    Executive Producer

  107. Paul Schnee

    Casting

  108. Jan Roelfs

    Production Design

  109. Moritz Borman

    Producer

  110. Mary L. Mastro

    Hair Department Head

  111. Michael Dennison

    Costume Design

  112. Julie Monroe

    Editor

  113. Hinju Kim

    Art Direction

  114. Budd Carr

    Music Supervisor

  115. Al Cerullo

    Pilot

  116. Jan Foster

    Unit Production Manager

  117. Ron Petagna

    Construction Coordinator

  118. Ron Petagna

    Carpenter

  119. Ron Petagna

    Head Carpenter

  120. Jeffrey Rollins

    On Set Dresser

  121. Kyle Rudolph

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  122. Jeremy Fitzgerald

    Stunt Double

  123. Michael Eaves

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  124. Doug Coleman

    Stunt Coordinator

  125. Michael Keller

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  126. Donald J. Lee Jr.

    Executive Producer

  127. Nerses Gezalyan

    Sound Mixer

  128. Jeffrey Wilhoit

    Foley

  129. Greg Zimmerman

    ADR Recordist

  130. Christopher Duskin

    Camera Operator

  131. Roy T. Anderson

    Stunt Driver

  132. Andrea Berloff

    Writer

  133. J.C. Cantu

    Casting Associate

  134. Lindsay Graham

    Casting Assistant

  135. Robert S. Wilson

    Associate Producer

  136. Gregory S. Hooper

    Set Designer

  137. François Duhamel

    Still Photographer

  138. Michael Pinkey

    Camera Operator

  139. Robin Harlan

    Foley Artist

  140. Randy Singer

    Foley Mixer

  141. Chris Hampton

    Special Effects Supervisor

  142. Mindy Hall

    Makeup Designer

  143. Jonny Pray

    Costume Supervisor

  144. David M. Roberts

    Boom Operator

  145. David Page

    Key Set Costumer

  146. Scott Millan

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  147. D.R. Farquharson

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  148. Michael Hertlein

    Dialogue Editor

  149. Wylie Stateman

    Supervising Sound Editor

  150. Trisha Burton

    Script Supervisor

  151. Sarah Monat

    Foley

  152. Randall D. Wilkins

    Set Designer

  153. Stephen S. Campanelli

    Additional Camera

  154. Ann Scibelli

    Sound Designer

  155. Joe E. Rand

    Music Editor

  156. Jeff Brink

    Special Effects Coordinator

  157. Edwina Hayes

    Visual Effects Producer

  158. Samuel Craven

    First Assistant Editor

  159. Samuel Craven

    Visual Effects Editor

  160. Howard Samuelsohn

    Dialect Coach

  161. Bill Almeida

    Rigging Gaffer

  162. John Scheele

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  163. Linda Lew

    Foley Editor

  164. Rachel Aberly

    Publicist

  165. Barbara McDermott

    Music Editor

  166. Matthew Spiegel

    Production Supervisor

  167. Peter Rosenfeld

    Steadicam Operator

  168. Peter Rosenfeld

    "A" Camera Operator

  169. Ryan Cook

    CG Supervisor

  170. David Norris

    Aerial Director of Photography

  171. Diane L. Sabatini

    Production Executive

  172. Mike Villarino

    Construction Coordinator

  173. Craig Fehrman

    Transportation Coordinator

  174. Andy Brown

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  175. John Velez

    Gaffer

  176. Greg Steele

    ADR Mixer

  177. Laura Harris Atkinson

    Dialogue Editor

  178. Michael Bruce Ellis

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  179. Hector C. Gika

    Sound Effects Editor

  180. Drew Webster

    Sound Mix Technician

  181. Suzy Mazzarese-Allison

    Key Hair Stylist

  182. Pete Bebb

    CG Supervisor

  183. Andy Taylor

    Visual Effects Producer

  184. Kristopher Wright

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  185. Alexander Vegh

    Pre-Visualization Supervisor

  186. Charles Kern

    Standby Painter

  187. Scott Wolf

    Sound Effects Editor

  188. Sebastián Almeida

    Assistant Camera

  189. Renée Tondelli

    Supervising ADR Editor

  190. Renée Tondelli

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  191. James Sarzotti

    Makeup Artist

  192. Erik Knight

    Art Department Coordinator

  193. Richard Diver

    Visual Effects Editor

  194. Anthony Simonaitis

    Pyrotechnician

  195. Angela Stauffer

    Art Department Coordinator

  196. Brett Margules

    3D Artist

  197. Kenny Becker

    Color Timer

  198. Robert Clark

    Sculptor

  199. Michael Bomagat

    Animation

  200. Richard McBride

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  201. Robert Consing

    Storyboard Artist

  202. Daniel Boxer

    Property Master

  203. Kathleen Rosen

    Set Decoration Buyer

  204. Michael Sharpe

    Assistant Costume Designer

  205. Natalie Arango

    Set Costumer

  206. Lucia Lettini

    Set Costumer

  207. Kimberly Felix

    Key Makeup Artist

  208. Frank Didio

    Construction Coordinator

  209. John Pritchett

    Production Sound Mixer

  210. Harry Zimmerman

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  211. Pete Anthony

    Conductor

  212. Len Murach

    Location Manager

  213. Kevin Patrick Burns

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  214. Brian Avery

    Utility Stunts

  215. Jim Duggan

    Dolly Grip

  216. Suzanne Evans-Booth

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  217. Luis Moreno

    Best Boy Electric

  218. Matt Magnolia

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  219. Lindsay Adams

    Digital Compositor

  220. Brian Feola

    Construction Foreman

  221. Bruce Callahan

    Driver

  222. Daniel R. Kerr

    Sound Editor

  223. Jeff Brinker

    Rigging Grip

  224. Danielle Blumstein

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  225. Greg Gladstone

    Lighting Supervisor

  226. Jeffrey D. McDonald

    Assistant Art Director

  227. Graham Ratliff

    Art Department Assistant

  228. Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

    Key Rigging Grip

  229. David Zbriger

    Visual Effects Editor

  230. Ron Alexus

    Electrician

  231. Art Bartels

    Key Grip

  232. Ronnie Morgan

    Assistant Sound Editor

  233. Marcy Craig

    Costumer

  234. Simon Warnock

    First Assistant Director

  235. Darin Rivetti

    First Assistant Director

  236. Kevin Connolly

    Musician

  237. George Patsos

    Key Grip

  238. Marc Boyle

    Hairstylist

  239. Larissa Supplitt

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  240. Stephen Caldwell

    Scenic Artist

  241. Irvin Gourgue

    Extras Casting Assistant

  242. Vaughn Arnup

    Roto Supervisor

  243. Jack Glenn

    Dolly Grip

  244. Robert S. Costanzo

    Co-Producer

  245. Marco Nero

    Matte Painter

  246. Bruce Chimerofsky

    Best Boy Grip

  247. Danielle Giovanniello

    Assistant Property Master

  248. Bruce C. Knight II

    Assistant Property Master

  249. Jonathan Tessler

    Property Master

  250. Noah Bishop

    Techno Crane Operator

  251. Alejandro J. Castillo

    Lighting Technician

  252. Bhakar James

    3D Artist

  253. Andrew Lodge

    3D Artist

  254. Tristan North

    3D Artist

  255. Tim Quarry

    3D Artist

  256. Sandy Sutherland

    3D Artist

  257. Phil Wittmer

    3D Artist

  258. Bradley Wong

    3D Artist

  259. Robert Gardiner

    3D Modeller

  260. Jamee Houk

    Animation Supervisor

  261. Tom O'Flaherty

    Animation

  262. Dori Arazi

    Animation

  263. Nowell Valeri

    Matchmove Supervisor

  264. Georgia Scheele

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  265. Carol Corwin

    Visual Effects Producer

  266. August Meredith

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  267. Toshiyasu Otsuka

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  268. Enrique Vila

    Visual Effects Technical Director

  269. Bob Fernley

    Digital Intermediate

  270. Jeremy Pitts

    Foley Editor

  271. Kathryn-Ann Oaks Shertzer

    First Assistant Director

  272. Joe White

    Utility Sound

  273. Nicole Zaks

    Set Decorating Coordinator

  274. Lance Mayer

    Libra Head Technician

  275. Garnet Baril

    Special Effects Technician

  276. Eric Amundsen

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  277. Jason Porter

    Compositing Supervisor

  278. Paul Farley

    Grip

  279. Sasha Adkinson

    Extras Casting

  280. George Hess

    Swing

  281. Michael Riolo

    Art Department Production Assistant

  282. Laura LeFaivre

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  283. Chris Bennett

    Lighting Programmer

  284. Joshua Loiko

    Second Assistant Accountant

  285. Maggie Murphy

    Second Assistant Director

  286. Bradley Morris

    Second Second Assistant Director

  287. Vincent Guarriello

    Key Construction Grip

  288. Heather P. Woods

    Post Production Coordinator

  289. Kim Lincoln

    Graphic Designer

  290. Rafael Lima

    Location Assistant

  291. James P. Cullen

    Key Costumer

  292. Jason Dock Harrell

    Propmaker

  293. Mark D. Houston

    Assistant Accountant

  294. Peter Sabat

    Production Coordinator

  295. Clovis Chamberet

    Leadman

  296. Richard Ewan

    Painter

  297. Chad B. Daring

    Set Dresser

  298. Steven Shellooe

    Ager/Dyer

  299. David Sooc

    Editorial Production Assistant

  300. Lauren Fritz

    Location Scout

  301. David Urich

    Transportation Captain

  302. Paul Baker

    Props

  303. Michael A. Becker

    Craft Service

  304. Cate Eckenrode

    Set Production Assistant

  305. Mic Tomasi

    Stand In

  306. Cameron Duncan

    Camera Loader

  307. Darren Ryan

    Video Assist Operator

  308. Justine Chevalier

    Wardrobe Assistant

  309. Matt Kennedy

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  310. Scott Bebe

    Negative Cutter

  311. Christine Leaman

    Assistant Location Manager

  312. Kyle Villegas

    Location Coordinator

  313. Gary Hildebrand

    Generator Operator

  314. Michael A. Rizzo

    Key Production Assistant

  315. Larissa Grudt

    Key Set Production Assistant

  316. Hernando Bansuelo

    Production Assistant

  317. Kathryn Moïse

    Production Secretary

  318. Liz A. Randall

    Technical Advisor

  319. Jennifer DeLia

    Travel Coordinator